Vuelta femenina a Guatemala - 2021

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Lorena Colmenares Colombia Tierra De Atletas 10:59:0240
02 Miryam Nuñez Liro Sport + 0530
03 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Merquimia Proyecta Team + 1125
04 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 1620
05 Natalia Pardo Duque Colnago CM Team + 1715
06 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 3410
07 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Colnago CM Team + 01:195
08 Maria Fernanda Agudelo Ayala Merquimia Proyecta Team + 01:303
09 Lilibeth Chacón Garcia Merquimia Proyecta Team + 01:513
10 Xiomara Shirley Castro Jimenez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 02:143
11 Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 02:47
12 Marcela Hernandez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 02:48
13 Angie Tatiana Orjuela Galindo Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 02:51
14 Claudia Patricia Buitrago Asociacion De San Marcos + 03:03
15 Maria Jose Vargas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 03:26
16 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 04:02
17 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Colnago CM Team + 04:03
18 Sharon Ramirez Moya Liro Sport + 04:07
19 Luisa Daniela Hernandez Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 04:15
20 Estefanie Alvarez Arguedas Asociacion De San Marcos + 04:25
21 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Merquimia Proyecta Team + 04:57
22 Andrea Alzate Colnago CM Team + 05:16
23 Leidy Torres Merquimia Proyecta Team + 07:01
24 Karen Villamizar Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 07:57
25 Luisa Fernanda Naranjo Henao Supergiros + 09:09
26 Laura Milena Toconas Ruiz Colnago CM Team + 11:11
27 Karla Vallejos Macizo Cordelsa + 11:20
28 Luisa Alejandra Guevara Leon Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 11:49
29 Susan Camacho Fallas Franksport Flor y Cycling + 15:50
30 Catalina Gomez Supergiros + 17:06
31 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Colnago CM Team + 18:27
32 Jannie Milena Salcedo Colombia Tierra De Atletas + 19:39
33 Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez Macizo Cordelsa + 21:45
34 Laura Sofia Castillo Murillo Liro Sport + 21:58
35 Isabel Gutierrez Supergiros + 24:28
36 Jeimy Lorena Beltran Garcia Liro Sport + 24:39
37 Valeska Polet Gomez Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 25:12
38 Diana Sanchez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 25:46
39 Nicoll Daniela Garcia Gonzalez Bogota Idrd Fundacion Gero + 30:16
40 Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez Franksport Flor y Cycling + 31:28
41 Valentina Blandon Ramirez Supergiros + 39:11
42 Andreina Castañeda Liro Sport + 42:25
43 Linda Daniela Menendez Honduras + 43:14
44 Karen Fuentes Asociacion De San Marcos + 50:20
45 Bridggett Lucer Rodriguez Rodriguez Asociacion De San Marcos + 55:30
46 Barbara Schoenfeld Rabanales Macizo Cordelsa + 56:25
47 Marines Chiquinquira Prada Rodriguez Supergiros + 01:01:55
48 Diana Solano Rojas Macizo Cordelsa + 01:10:22
49 Lidia Inay Franksport Flor y Cycling + 01:11:17
50 Fatima Leonardo Eles Team + 01:19:25
51 Karen Canales Honduras + 01:20:27
DNF Chelsea Mendez Asociacion De San Marcos
DNF Mariana Herrera Eles Team
DNF Jenny Hofmann Eles Team
DNF Rosy Moscoso Eles Team
DNF Mildred Avila Franksport Flor y Cycling
DNF Ana Palommo Franksport Flor y Cycling
DNF Karen Elisa Amaya Honduras
DNF Ninoska Andino Honduras
DNF Nancy Perez Howard Honduras
DNF Daniela Schoenfeld Macizo Cordelsa
DNF Sindra Narvaez Supergiros
Information
Nation Guatemala
Date 9th - 13th June
CAT 2.2