Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Vuelta femenina a Guatemala | 2019

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Results: 04.Stage

Pos Name Team Time
01 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team 02:28:34
02 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Astana Women's Team + 00
03 Denisse Ahumada Chile + 01:38
04 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez Chile + 01:38
05 Andrea Ramirez Swapit Agolico + 01:38
06 Milagro Mena Solano Costa Rica + 01:38
07 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Liga De Antioquia + 01:38
08 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Proyecta Cundinamarca + 01:38
09 Dulce Pliego Moreno Mixto 2 + 01:38
10 Constanza Paredes Martinez Chile + 01:38
11 Ariadna Gutierrez Swapit Agolico + 01:38
12 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Swapit Agolico + 01:38
13 Estefania Herrera Marin Liga De Antioquia + 01:38
14 Miryam Maritza Nuñez Padilla Sur America + 01:38
15 Anet Barrera Swapit Agolico + 01:38
16 Esther Galarza Munoz Opticas De Luxe + 01:38
17 Adriana Rojas Cubero Costa Rica + 03:22
18 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Proyecta Cundinamarca + 03:25
19 Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez Liga De Antioquia + 03:25
20 Brenda Andrea Santoyo Swapit Agolico + 04:55
21 Maria Jose Vargas Swapit Agolico + 04:55
22 Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez Astana Women's Team + 05:31
23 Yumari Gonzalez Valdinieso Cuba + 05:31
24 Fabiana Granizal Sur America + 05:31
25 Leidy Torres Proyecta Cundinamarca + 05:31
26 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba Proyecta Cundinamarca + 05:31
27 Clemilda Fernandes Silva [*] Mixto 1 + 05:31
28 Claudia Angelica Roncancio Cabra Proyecta Cundinamarca + 05:31
29 Iraida Garcia Ocasio Cuba + 09:13
30 Claudia Baron Cuba + 09:13
31 Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez Zuki Autotec + 09:13
32 Vanesa Martinez Gallego Liga De Antioquia + 09:13
33 Marcela Rubiano Costa Rica + 09:13
34 Diana Solano Rojas Costa Rica + 09:13
35 Yeima Torres Beltran Astana Women's Team + 09:13
36 Leydy Xiomara Buitrago Perdomo Proyecta Cundinamarca + 09:13
37 Yusmai Diaz Cuba + 09:13
38 Natalia Navarro Cerdas Costa Rica + 09:13
39 Angie Mariel Paulette Sur America + 09:13
40 Jeidy Pradera Bernal Astana Women's Team + 12:24
41 Fernanda Soto Subiabre Chile + 13:00
42 Lizbeth Ureno Mixto 2 + 13:31
43 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Liga De Antioquia + 13:31
44 Alexi Costa Caribe + 13:31
45 Leydi Liliana Ardila Pinzon San Mateo Pro Cycling + 13:31
46 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Liga De Antioquia + 13:31
47 Janildes Fernandes Silva Mixto 1 + 13:37
48 Xenia Tomassa Estrada Villalta Opticas De Luxe + 14:07
49 Tatiana Maria Romero Costa Rica + 14:07
50 Marcia Fiorella Rojas Hernandez Zuki Autotec + 14:07
51 Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero San Mateo Pro Cycling + 14:07
52 Donelys Carino Rivera Caribe + 14:10
53 Luddy Alheli Fernandez Quispe Sur America + 14:10
54 Stephany Castillo Hinio La Red + 14:10
55 Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez Asociacion San Marcos + 14:10
56 Yolando Valderrama Henao Mixto 2 + 14:10
57 Idarys Cervantes Cuba + 19:32
58 Lisa Groothuesheidkamp Caribe + 23:54
OOT Leinaya Santos Ruiz San Mateo Pro Cycling
DNF Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez Astana Women's Team
DNF Ana Maria Covrig Mixto 1
DNF Maria Andre Giron Opticas De Luxe
DNF Isidra Fernandez Caribe
Pos Name Team Time
01 3 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Astana Women's Team 11:15:11
02 1 Andrea Ramirez Swapit Agolico + 01:38
03 1 Estefania Herrera Marin Liga De Antioquia + 01:38
04 1 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Swapit Agolico + 01:38
05 - Miryam Maritza Nuñez Padilla Sur America + 02:47
06 - Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team + 03:09
07 - Denisse Ahumada Chile + 04:47
08 - Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez Chile + 04:47
09 1 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Liga De Antioquia + 04:47
10 4 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Proyecta Cundinamarca + 04:47
11 1 Dulce Pliego Moreno Mixto 2 + 04:47
12 1 Ariadna Gutierrez Swapit Agolico + 04:47
13 2 Esther Galarza Munoz Opticas De Luxe + 04:47
14 3 Anet Barrera Swapit Agolico + 07:12
15 6 Brenda Andrea Santoyo Swapit Agolico + 08:04
16 3 Constanza Paredes Martinez Chile + 08:04
17 6 Maria Jose Vargas Swapit Agolico + 08:04
18 4 Milagro Mena Solano Costa Rica + 08:12
19 1 Adriana Rojas Cubero Costa Rica + 09:48
20 1 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Proyecta Cundinamarca + 09:54
21 2 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba Proyecta Cundinamarca + 12:05
22 2 Claudia Angelica Roncancio Cabra Proyecta Cundinamarca + 12:05
23 3 Fabiana Granizal Sur America + 13:37
24 6 Iraida Garcia Ocasio Cuba + 15:39
25 6 Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez Astana Women's Team + 16:57
26 8 Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez Liga De Antioquia + 17:25
27 - Natalia Navarro Cerdas Costa Rica + 17:59
28 4 Leidy Torres Proyecta Cundinamarca + 18:24
29 4 Clemilda Fernandes Silva [*] Mixto 1 + 19:15
30 5 Yumari Gonzalez Valdinieso Cuba + 23:14
31 2 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Liga De Antioquia + 24:32
32 2 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Liga De Antioquia + 24:37
33 5 Yolando Valderrama Henao Mixto 2 + 25:11
34 2 Vanesa Martinez Gallego Liga De Antioquia + 27:16
35 2 Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez Zuki Autotec + 27:44
36 2 Marcela Rubiano Costa Rica + 28:06
37 3 Yusmai Diaz Cuba + 28:56
38 4 Leydy Xiomara Buitrago Perdomo Proyecta Cundinamarca + 30:44
39 - Lizbeth Ureno Mixto 2 + 33:13
40 3 Claudia Baron Cuba + 33:17
41 - Leydi Liliana Ardila Pinzon San Mateo Pro Cycling + 34:18
42 2 Angie Mariel Paulette Sur America + 34:52
43 4 Yeima Torres Beltran Astana Women's Team + 38:09
44 1 Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez Asociacion San Marcos + 40:17
45 1 Stephany Castillo Hinio La Red + 40:56
46 2 Jeidy Pradera Bernal Astana Women's Team + 41:53
47 4 Diana Solano Rojas Costa Rica + 44:52
48 1 Tatiana Maria Romero Costa Rica + 45:47
49 1 Alexi Costa Caribe + 48:11
50 2 Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero San Mateo Pro Cycling + 50:32
51 2 Fernanda Soto Subiabre Chile + 51:25
52 2 Janildes Fernandes Silva Mixto 1 + 52:09
53 3 Luddy Alheli Fernandez Quispe Sur America + 56:58
54 1 Idarys Cervantes Cuba + 58:34
55 2 Marcia Fiorella Rojas Hernandez Zuki Autotec + 01:00:14
56 2 Donelys Carino Rivera Caribe + 01:03:04
57 6 Xenia Tomassa Estrada Villalta Opticas De Luxe + 01:10:09
58 1 Lisa Groothuesheidkamp Caribe + 01:12:48
Info
Nations Guatemala
Date June 8th
Where El Camán -> El Camán
What 04.Stage
Distance 93 km
Leader B.Moreno Canchon
Youth A.Ramirez
Mountain M.Nuñez Padilla
Sprint M.Nuñez Padilla