Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Vuelta femenina a Guatemala

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez Astana Women's Team 02:42:40
02 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Astana Women's Team + 10
03 Miryam Maritza Nuñez Padilla Sur America + 10
04 Andrea Ramirez Swapit Agolico + 10
05 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Swapit Agolico + 10
06 Estefania Herrera Marin Liga De Antioquia + 10
07 Denisse Ahumada Chile + 03:19
08 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team + 03:19
09 Brenda Andrea Santoyo Swapit Agolico + 03:19
10 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Proyecta Cundinamarca + 03:19
11 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez Chile + 03:19
12 Anet Barrera Swapit Agolico + 03:19
13 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Liga De Antioquia + 03:19
14 Dulce Pliego Moreno Mixto 2 + 03:19
15 Esther Galarza Munoz Opticas De Luxe + 03:19
16 Maria Jose Vargas Swapit Agolico + 03:19
17 Ariadna Gutierrez Swapit Agolico + 03:19
18 Ana Maria Covrig Mixto 1 + 06:36
19 Constanza Paredes Martinez Chile + 06:36
20 Iraida Garcia Ocasio Cuba + 06:36
21 Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Proyecta Cundinamarca + 06:39
22 Natalia Navarro Cerdas Costa Rica + 06:40
23 Claudia Angelica Roncancio Cabra Proyecta Cundinamarca + 06:44
24 Fabiana Granizal Sur America + 06:44
25 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba Proyecta Cundinamarca + 06:44
26 Milagro Mena Solano Costa Rica + 06:44
27 Adriana Rojas Cubero Costa Rica + 06:36
28 Diana Solano Rojas Costa Rica + 06:54
29 Angie Mariel Paulette Sur America + 06:54
30 Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez Astana Women's Team + 08:44
31 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Liga De Antioquia + 09:39
32 Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez Liga De Antioquia + 09:39
33 Clemilda Fernandes Silva [*] Mixto 1 + 09:39
34 Leidy Torres Proyecta Cundinamarca + 09:39
35 Yolando Valderrama Henao Mixto 2 + 09:39
36 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Liga De Antioquia + 09:53
37 Janildes Fernandes Silva Mixto 1 + 10:53
38 Yusmai Diaz Cuba + 15:21
39 Claudia Baron Cuba + 15:21
40 Lizbeth Ureno Mixto 2 + 15:21
41 Jeidy Pradera Bernal Astana Women's Team + 15:55
42 Marcela Rubiano Costa Rica + 15:57
43 Vanesa Martinez Gallego Liga De Antioquia + 15:57
44 Yumari Gonzalez Valdinieso Cuba + 15:57
45 Xenia Tomassa Estrada Villalta Opticas De Luxe + 15:57
46 Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez Zuki Autotec + 16:02
47 Yeima Torres Beltran Astana Women's Team + 16:04
48 Fernanda Soto Subiabre Chile + 16:08
49 Leydi Liliana Ardila Pinzon San Mateo Pro Cycling + 16:08
50 Stephany Castillo Hinio La Red + 16:08
51 Luddy Alheli Fernandez Quispe Sur America + 16:08
52 Marcia Fiorella Rojas Hernandez Zuki Autotec + 21:02
53 Leydy Xiomara Buitrago Perdomo Proyecta Cundinamarca + 21:02
54 Tatiana Maria Romero Costa Rica + 21:02
55 Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez Asociacion San Marcos + 21:07
56 Donelys Carino Rivera Caribe + 22:43
57 Lisa Groothuesheidkamp Caribe + 23:19
58 Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero San Mateo Pro Cycling + 23:21
59 Idarys Cervantes Cuba + 23:27
60 Maria Andre Giron Opticas De Luxe + 24:06
61 Alexi Costa Caribe + 24:08
62 Isidra Fernandez Caribe + 24:20
63 Leinaya Santos Ruiz San Mateo Pro Cycling + 25:53
DNF Nicole Mitchell Caribe
DNF Victoria Alejandra Martinez Retamal Chile
DNF Khamila Sepulveda Penaloza Chile
DNF Susana Patricia Santos Santos Hinio La Red
DNF Marisol Tellado Mixto 2
DNF Paula Lucrecia Guillen Rivera Opticas De Luxe
DNF Paula Lopez San Mateo Pro Cycling
Pos Rider Team Time
01 3 Andrea Ramirez Swapit Agolico 08:46:37
02 9 Estefania Herrera Marin Liga De Antioquia + 00
03 15 Jasmin Gabriela Soto Lopez Swapit Agolico + 00
04 16 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Astana Women's Team + 00
05 18 Miryam Maritza Nuñez Padilla Sur America + 01:09
06 5 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team + 03:09
07 4 Denisse Ahumada Chile + 03:09
08 6 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez Chile + 03:09
09 4 Brenda Andrea Santoyo Swapit Agolico + 03:09
10 4 Erika Milena Botero Lopez Liga De Antioquia + 03:09
11 4 Maria Jose Vargas Swapit Agolico + 03:09
12 2 Dulce Pliego Moreno Mixto 2 + 03:09
13 3 Ariadna Gutierrez Swapit Agolico + 03:09
14 3 Camila Andrea Valbuena Roa Proyecta Cundinamarca + 03:09
15 4 Esther Galarza Munoz Opticas De Luxe + 03:09
16 22 Carolina Rodriguez Gutierrez Astana Women's Team + 04:21
17 15 Anet Barrera Swapit Agolico + 05:34
18 10 Iraida Garcia Ocasio Cuba + 06:26
19 6 Constanza Paredes Martinez Chile + 06:26
20 4 Adriana Rojas Cubero Costa Rica + 06:26
21 - Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte Proyecta Cundinamarca + 06:29
22 13 Milagro Mena Solano Costa Rica + 06:34
23 11 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba Proyecta Cundinamarca + 06:34
24 9 Claudia Angelica Roncancio Cabra Proyecta Cundinamarca + 06:34
25 3 Ana Maria Covrig Mixto 1 + 07:58
26 - Fabiana Granizal Sur America + 08:06
27 3 Natalia Navarro Cerdas Costa Rica + 08:46
28 3 Yolando Valderrama Henao Mixto 2 + 11:01
29 2 Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga Liga De Antioquia + 11:01
30 6 Daniela Atehortua Hoyos Liga De Antioquia + 11:06
31 3 Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez Astana Women's Team + 11:26
32 4 Leidy Torres Proyecta Cundinamarca + 12:53
33 4 Clemilda Fernandes Silva [*] Mixto 1 + 13:44
34 6 Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez Liga De Antioquia + 14:00
35 6 Yumari Gonzalez Valdinieso Cuba + 17:43
36 5 Vanesa Martinez Gallego Liga De Antioquia + 18:03
37 4 Florinda Isabel De Leon Gonzalez Zuki Autotec + 18:31
38 3 Marcela Rubiano Costa Rica + 18:53
39 - Lizbeth Ureno Mixto 2 + 19:42
40 1 Yusmai Diaz Cuba + 19:43
41 1 Leydi Liliana Ardila Pinzon San Mateo Pro Cycling + 20:47
42 20 Leydy Xiomara Buitrago Perdomo Proyecta Cundinamarca + 21:31
43 1 Claudia Baron Cuba + 24:04
44 13 Angie Mariel Paulette Sur America + 25:39
45 2 Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez Asociacion San Marcos + 26:07
46 1 Stephany Castillo Hinio La Red + 26:46
47 3 Yeima Torres Beltran Astana Women's Team + 28:56
48 4 Jeidy Pradera Bernal Astana Women's Team + 29:29
49 3 Tatiana Maria Romero Costa Rica + 31:40
50 5 Alexi Costa Caribe + 34:40
51 14 Diana Solano Rojas Costa Rica + 35:39
52 1 Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero San Mateo Pro Cycling + 36:25
53 5 Fernanda Soto Subiabre Chile + 38:25
54 10 Janildes Fernandes Silva Mixto 1 + 38:32
55 1 Idarys Cervantes Cuba + 39:02
56 7 Luddy Alheli Fernandez Quispe Sur America + 42:48
57 2 Marcia Fiorella Rojas Hernandez Zuki Autotec + 46:07
58 3 Donelys Carino Rivera Caribe + 48:54
59 1 Lisa Groothuesheidkamp Caribe + 48:54
60 2 Leinaya Santos Ruiz San Mateo Pro Cycling + 52:11
61 5 Maria Andre Giron Opticas De Luxe + 52:52
62 5 Isidra Fernandez Caribe + 55:40
63 7 Xenia Tomassa Estrada Villalta Opticas De Luxe + 56:02
Info
Nation Guatemala
Date June 07
Where San Cristóbal Totonicapán -> San Cristóbal Totonicapán
What 03.Stage
Distance 90 km
Leader A.Ramirez
Youth A.Ramirez
Mountain M.Nuñez Padilla
Sprint M.Nuñez Padilla