Tour de Feminin

UCI, Stage race, 3rd stage, 25th May 2024, Czechia

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 8 03:01:27
2 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 5 + 00
3 de Vries FemkeGT Krush RebelLease 3 + 00
4 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 1 + 00
5 Shaw EilidhAlba Development Road Team + 00
6 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha + 00
7 Hinojosa Cruz RominaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 00
8 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha + 00
9 Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease + 00
10 Lee LucyDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 00
11 Van Hout ReneeGT Krush RebelLease + 00
12 Jooris FebeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 00
13 Mul MalwinaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
14 Koops KarlijnGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
15 Meert MariekeBelgium + 00
16 Tamez Escamilla JacquelineA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 00
17 Hartychova NicoleTeam Dukla Praha + 00
18 Serne ElisaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 00
19 Bragh Lorenzen ChristinaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 00
20 Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
21 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha + 00
22 Vanderaerden AnnaBelgium + 00
23 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team + 00
24 Vandecasteele MarieKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 00
25 Milaki ArgyroEuromix Team + 00
26 Van Sinaey XaydeeBelgium + 00
27 Moerman TessBelgium + 00
28 Tyler AmeliaAlba Development Road Team + 00
29 Morrow BethAlba Development Road Team + 00
30 Douderova KaterinaCzechia + 00
31 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
32 Vollering BodineWV Schijndel + 00
33 Colnar SpelaSlovenia + 00
34 Janusz IzabelaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 00
35 Wahlström EllaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
36 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 00
37 Vilaça VeraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 00
38 Kirk Schad CarolineTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 00
39 Kovarikova IvaCzechia + 00
40 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 00
41 Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 00
42 Pintar UrsaSlovenia + 00
43 Fasoi VarvaraEuromix Team + 00
44 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
45 Slanikova NelaTeam Dukla Praha + 00
46 Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team + 15
47 Richards DarcieDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 15
48 Winkelhag MiraLKT-Team + 15
49 Bolks FlorienWV Schijndel + 15
50 Leon Ordaz ValeriaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 15
51 Bøg AgnesTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 15
52 Holland ArianneAlba Development Road Team + 15
53 Brunhofer MelanieTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 15
54 Cywinska BarbaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 15
55 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 15
56 van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush RebelLease + 15
57 de Boer ManonNWVG-uplus + 15
58 Schultinga IrisNWVG-uplus + 15
59 Smith FleurNWVG-uplus + 15
60 Cashman InezSt Kilda Cycling Club + 15
61 Pittnerova AdelaCzechia + 15
62 Pestotnik SaraSlovenia + 15
63 Hoefmans PemGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 15
64 Ferlez ZojaSlovenia + 15
65 Clausen Koerner JohannaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 15
66 Rødsgaard MartheKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 15
67 Westra SanneNWVG-uplus + 15
68 Kvist Nybroe AmalieTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 15
69 Dimbleby CaitlinAlba Development Road Team + 15
70 Plowman AbigailAlba Development Road Team + 15
71 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha + 15
72 Prinsen KarinWV Schijndel + 15
73 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel + 15
74 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 15
75 Sigurðardóttir HafdisIceland + 15
76 Bartova GabrielaTeam Dukla Praha + 15
77 van Berkel AnneRestore Cycling Team + 15
78 Drbohlavova EliskaCzechia + 15
79 Littbarski-Gray SeanaLKT-Team + 15
80 Pieterse IsaGRC Jan Van Arckel + 15
81 Trouwborst MariëlleRestore Cycling Team + 15
82 Brandt EefjeBelgium + 15
83 Shier RuthDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 15
84 Koper RosanRestore Cycling Team + 15
85 Plosaj NikolMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 15
86 Bruneel AnnaBelgium + 15
87 Findlay QuinnSt Kilda Cycling Club + 15
88 Grünewald PiaLKT-Team + 34
89 Nava Hinojosa Maria GuadalupeA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 01:16
90 Nomden IsaWV Schijndel + 01:16
91 Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 01:16
92 Dubcova StepankaCzechia + 01:19
93 Baks MarissaGT Krush RebelLease + 01:24
94 Bell KarlaSt Kilda Cycling Club + 01:24
95 van Dam YonnaGRC Jan Van Arckel + 01:24
96 Gunnarsdóttir Bríet KristýIceland + 01:52
97 Kloese RoseWV Schijndel + 02:01
98 Biderman HiliIsrael + 03:08
99 Hladikova KaterinaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 03:08
100 Minck NorahNWVG-uplus + 03:52
101 Gierveld HeleenRestore Cycling Team + 04:25
102 Lingen IlseGRC Jan Van Arckel + 04:28
103 Vanickova TerezaCycleversum Women Team + 04:32
104 Martinkova AdelaGRC Jan Van Arckel + 07:43
105 Kleiberova EliskaEuromix Team + 07:43
106 Zumer HanaSlovenia + 07:43
107 Cardenas Magana VaniaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 20:30
OOT Zamudio Garcia MayteA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
OOT Catineanu CatalinaEuromix Team
OOT Naveh ChenIsrael
OOT Shriki AdarIsrael
OOT Stelling VictoriaLKT-Team
OOT Brouwer EmmaRestore Cycling Team
DNF Jandova VeronikaCycleversum Women Team
DNF Yeoman MorvenDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK
DNF Panusova AnnaEuromix Team
DNF Björnsdóttir Elín BjörgIceland
DNF Sveinsdóttir Kristin EddaIceland
DNF Shweky NoaIsrael
DNF Schoppe OliviaLKT-Team
DNF de Visser TessRestore Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team06:29:47
2 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 44
3 3 de Vries FemkeGT Krush RebelLease+ 01:06
4 Van Sinaey XaydeeBelgium+ 01:07
5 Goldschmidt KarolineLKT-Team+ 01:11
6 3 de Boer ManonNWVG-uplus+ 01:15
7 Jooris FebeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 01:24
8 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 01:33
9 Pintar UrsaSlovenia+ 01:40
10 Bragh Lorenzen ChristinaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 01:42
11 1 Mul MalwinaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 01:45
12 1 Meert MariekeBelgium+ 01:46
13 1 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha+ 01:57
14 3 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 01:58
15 2 Lee LucyDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 02:03
16 Shaw EilidhAlba Development Road Team+ 02:03
17 1 Moerman TessBelgium+ 02:12
18 3 Trouwborst MariëlleRestore Cycling Team+ 02:16
19 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02:23
20 Vollering BodineWV Schijndel+ 02:23
21 2 Slanikova NelaTeam Dukla Praha+ 02:37
22 1 Bolks FlorienWV Schijndel+ 02:43
23 3 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02:45
24 Colborne HenriettaGT Krush RebelLease+ 02:49
25 Van Hout ReneeGT Krush RebelLease+ 02:52
26 2 Morrow BethAlba Development Road Team+ 03:34
27 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel+ 03:40
28 1 Colnar SpelaSlovenia+ 03:49
29 3 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 04:04
30 Kvist Nybroe AmalieTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 04:15
31 Bruneel AnnaBelgium+ 04:17
32 2 Koops KarlijnGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 04:19
33 Bøg AgnesTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 04:28
34 1 Hinojosa Cruz RominaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team+ 04:38
35 2 Plowman AbigailAlba Development Road Team+ 04:58
36 2 Shier RuthDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 05:00
37 3 Holland ArianneAlba Development Road Team+ 05:10
38 1 Dimbleby CaitlinAlba Development Road Team+ 05:10
39 7 Milaki ArgyroEuromix Team+ 05:18
40 1 Plosaj NikolMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 05:21
41 1 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha+ 05:24
42 1 Findlay QuinnSt Kilda Cycling Club+ 05:26
43 2 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team+ 05:33
44 3 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 05:40
45 4 Hartychova NicoleTeam Dukla Praha+ 06:13
46 2 van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush RebelLease+ 06:17
47 4 Serne ElisaKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 06:18
48 4 Baks MarissaGT Krush RebelLease+ 06:36
49 6 Tamez Escamilla JacquelineA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team+ 07:13
50 3 Richards DarcieDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 07:23
51 3 Brunhofer MelanieTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 07:24
52 2 Dubcova StepankaCzechia+ 07:37
53 3 Wahlström EllaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 07:46
54 3 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha+ 07:59
55 3 Bartova GabrielaTeam Dukla Praha+ 08:29
56 4 Cywinska BarbaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 08:34
57 4 Clausen Koerner JohannaTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 08:52
58 4 Koper RosanRestore Cycling Team+ 09:07
59 6 Kirk Schad CarolineTeam Interklima ABC Copenhagen+ 09:10
60 3 Brandt EefjeBelgium+ 09:11
61 5 Vanderaerden AnnaBelgium+ 09:12
62 5 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha+ 09:16
63 1 Schultinga IrisNWVG-uplus+ 09:24
64 4 Sigurðardóttir HafdisIceland+ 09:32
65 6 Nomden IsaWV Schijndel+ 09:32
66 5 Tyler AmeliaAlba Development Road Team+ 09:46
67 2 Cashman InezSt Kilda Cycling Club+ 09:54
68 4 Vandecasteele MarieKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 09:58
69 1 van Berkel AnneRestore Cycling Team+ 10:01
70 4 Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 10:06
71 2 Douderova KaterinaCzechia+ 10:07
72 4 Kovarikova IvaCzechia+ 10:23
73 2 Westra SanneNWVG-uplus+ 10:25
74 3 Fasoi VarvaraEuromix Team+ 10:33
75 3 Pieterse IsaGRC Jan Van Arckel+ 10:58
76 3 Smith FleurNWVG-uplus+ 11:10
77 5 Reißner Lena CharlotteLKT-Team+ 12:07
78 6 Vilaça VeraDAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK+ 12:12
79 4 Littbarski-Gray SeanaLKT-Team+ 12:15
80 8 Hoefmans PemGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 12:57
81 van Dam YonnaGRC Jan Van Arckel+ 13:12
82 9 Prinsen KarinWV Schijndel+ 13:21
83 9 Pestotnik SaraSlovenia+ 13:24
84 2 Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 13:45
85 Gierveld HeleenRestore Cycling Team+ 16:41
86 1 Vanickova TerezaCycleversum Women Team+ 17:10
87 3 Kleiberova EliskaEuromix Team+ 20:34
88 8 Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 24:27
89 6 Ferlez ZojaSlovenia+ 24:34
90 11 Janusz IzabelaKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 25:06
91 7 Winkelhag MiraLKT-Team+ 25:10
92 8 Pittnerova AdelaCzechia+ 25:20
93 9 Leon Ordaz ValeriaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team+ 25:38
94 Kloese RoseWV Schijndel+ 26:17
95 4 Biderman HiliIsrael+ 28:03
96 8 Drbohlavova EliskaCzechia+ 30:48
97 4 Zumer HanaSlovenia+ 31:44
98 1 Martinkova AdelaGRC Jan Van Arckel+ 32:22
99 7 Nava Hinojosa Maria GuadalupeA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team+ 32:58
100 7 Gunnarsdóttir Bríet KristýIceland+ 35:20
101 13 Grünewald PiaLKT-Team+ 37:47
102 9 Hladikova KaterinaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team+ 38:46
103 7 Lingen IlseGRC Jan Van Arckel+ 39:25
104 11 Minck NorahNWVG-uplus+ 44:41
105 14 Bell KarlaSt Kilda Cycling Club+ 48:45
106 14 Rødsgaard MartheKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 49:51
107 2 Cardenas Magana VaniaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team+ 55:27
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 06:29:47
2 De Schepper LoreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 44
3 Van Sinaey XaydeeBelgium + 01:07
4 Jooris FebeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 01:24
5 Francis JenayaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:33
6 1 Mul MalwinaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:45
7 1 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha + 01:57
8 2 Parry EllieGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:58
9 Shaw EilidhAlba Development Road Team + 02:03
10 Moerman TessBelgium + 02:12
11 Vollering BodineWV Schijndel + 02:23
12 1 Slanikova NelaTeam Dukla Praha + 02:37
13 2 Morrow BethAlba Development Road Team + 03:34
14 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel + 03:40
15 1 Colnar SpelaSlovenia + 03:49
16 2 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 04:04
17 Bruneel AnnaBelgium + 04:17
18 1 Koops KarlijnGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 04:19
19 1 Hinojosa Cruz RominaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 04:38
20 1 Findlay QuinnSt Kilda Cycling Club + 05:26
21 1 Marasco MargotAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 05:33
22 2 Tamez Escamilla JacquelineA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 07:13
23 Dubcova StepankaCzechia + 07:37
24 1 Wahlström EllaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 07:46
25 1 Markova AdelaTeam Dukla Praha + 07:59
26 1 Bartova GabrielaTeam Dukla Praha + 08:29
27 2 Cywinska BarbaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 08:34
28 2 Brandt EefjeBelgium + 09:11
29 2 Vanderaerden AnnaBelgium + 09:12
30 2 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha + 09:16
31 3 Nomden IsaWV Schijndel + 09:32
32 1 Tyler AmeliaAlba Development Road Team + 09:46
33 2 Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 10:06
34 Douderova KaterinaCzechia + 10:07
35 2 Kovarikova IvaCzechia + 10:23
36 Westra SanneNWVG-uplus + 10:25
37 2 Littbarski-Gray SeanaLKT-Team + 12:15
38 3 Hoefmans PemGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 12:57
39 3 Pestotnik SaraSlovenia + 13:24
40 Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 13:45
41 3 Tal MaayanKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 24:27
42 1 Ferlez ZojaSlovenia + 24:34
43 3 Pittnerova AdelaCzechia + 25:20
44 3 Leon Ordaz ValeriaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 25:38
45 Biderman HiliIsrael + 28:03
46 2 Drbohlavova EliskaCzechia + 30:48
47 3 Nava Hinojosa Maria GuadalupeA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 32:58
48 9 Grünewald PiaLKT-Team + 37:47
49 5 Hladikova KaterinaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 38:46
50 3 Lingen IlseGRC Jan Van Arckel + 39:25
51 7 Minck NorahNWVG-uplus + 44:41
52 Cardenas Magana VaniaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 55:27
Pos Team Time
1 AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 19:31:26
2 Belgium + 02:46
3 GT Krush RebelLease + 04:54
4 MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 04:58
5 Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team + 05:04
6 1 DAS-Hutchinson-Brother UK + 06:24
7 1 WV Schijndel + 06:39
8 Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen + 07:04
9 Team Dukla Praha + 07:11
10 Alba Development Road Team + 08:19
11 Slovenia + 16:06
12 NWVG-uplus + 17:32
13 Restore Cycling Team + 19:19
14 LKT-Team + 22:29
15 Czechia + 24:56
16 KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 26:14
17 Euromix Team + 34:20
18 A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 34:48
19 GRC Jan Van Arckel + 50:58
20 1 St Kilda Cycling Club + 01:01:17

Information