DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Heine Vita | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | 22:41 | 8 | |
02 | Nerlo Aurela | Pacific - Nestlé Fitness | + 19 | 5 | |
03 | Oshurkova Elyzaveta | Russia | + 35 | 3 | |
04 | Chapman Brodie | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | + 41 | 1 | |
05 | Stienen Jutta | RE/MAX Cycling Team | + 52 | ||
06 | Eraud Séverine | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 56 | ||
07 | Georgi Pfeiffer | Sunweb / Loving Potatoes | + 01:03 | ||
08 | Wilkos Katarzyna | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 01:05 | ||
09 | Shekel Olga | Ukraine | + 01:07 | ||
10 | Duyck Ann-Sophie | Belgium | + 01:11 | ||
11 | Brzezna Monika | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 01:15 | ||
12 | Eicher Marcia | RE/MAX Cycling Team | + 01:26 | ||
13 | Peperkamp Esmee | Sunweb / Loving Potatoes | + 01:28 | ||
14 | Van der Burg Nancy | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 01:32 | ||
15 | Dixon Leah | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | + 01:35 | ||
16 | Vandenbulcke Jesse | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 01:36 | ||
17 | Kuijpers Evy | Jan van Arckel | + 01:46 | ||
18 | Korvasova Tereza | Mix Dukla Praha | + 01:49 | ||
19 | Demey Valerie | Belgium | + 01:52 | ||
20 | Newsom Emily | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | + 01:54 | ||
21 | Reis Daniela | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 01:54 | ||
22 | Borowiecka Barbara | Pacific - Nestlé Fitness | + 01:56 | ||
23 | Curinier Léa | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | + 01:56 | ||
24 | Gåskjenn Ingvild | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | + 01:56 | ||
25 | Machacova Jarmila | Mix Dukla Praha | + 01:57 | ||
26 | Inghelbrecht Sarah | MEXX-Watersley Internat. | + 01:58 | ||
27 | Stock Gudrun | maxx-solar LINDIG | + 01:59 | ||
28 | Bajgerova Nikola | Mix Dukla Praha | + 02:01 | ||
29 | Hannes Kaat | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 02:06 | ||
30 | Asencio Laura | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | + 02:10 | ||
31 | Kirillova Polina | Sestrorest - Petrogrades | + 02:13 | ||
32 | Kasenova Karina | Russia | + 02:14 | ||
33 | Syradoeva Margarita | Sestrorest - Petrogrades | + 02:15 | ||
34 | Betz Svenja | Wheel Divas Cycling Team | + 02:17 | ||
35 | Lorvik Ingrid | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | + 02:20 | ||
36 | Sharga Olena | Ukraine | + 02:23 | ||
37 | Fandel Hannah | Team Stuttgart | + 02:24 | ||
38 | Karasiewicz Karolina | Pacific - Nestlé Fitness | + 02:24 | ||
39 | Fisher-Black Niamh | Mike Greer Homes | + 02:25 | ||
40 | Chernyshova Galina | Sestrorest - Petrogrades | + 02:28 | ||
41 | Kononenko Valeriya | Ukraine | + 02:29 | ||
42 | van Velzen Bryony | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 02:34 | ||
43 | Lahaye Lucie | Charente - Maritime | + 02:34 | ||
44 | Zanner Beate | maxx-solar LINDIG | + 02:36 | ||
45 | Kumiega Karolina | Pacific - Nestlé Fitness | + 02:39 | ||
46 | Ehrberg Liisa | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 02:39 | ||
47 | Mekhtieva Gyunel | Russia | + 02:41 | ||
48 | Krahl Judith | Wheel Divas Cycling Team | + 02:41 | ||
49 | Ivanova Irina | Sestrorest - Petrogrades | + 02:42 | ||
50 | Macgregor Bronwyn | MEXX-Watersley Internat. | + 02:45 | ||
51 | Sadlecka Magdalena | Pacific - Nestlé Fitness | + 02:50 | ||
52 | Buri Fabienne | RE/MAX Cycling Team | + 02:50 | ||
53 | Docx Mieke | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 02:53 | ||
54 | Meertens Lone | Belgium | + 02:55 | ||
55 | Van Deursen Renee | Sunweb / Loving Potatoes | + 02:56 | ||
56 | Oosterwoud Wendy | NWVG - Uplus | + 02:56 | ||
57 | Hoogland Rixt | NWVG - Uplus | + 03:01 | ||
58 | Ivanuk Marina | Ukraine | + 03:05 | ||
59 | Van Eynde Fien | Kleur Op Maat BNS Technics | + 03:06 | ||
60 | Colje Maaike | Restore Cycling Team | + 03:07 | ||
61 | Druyts Jessy | Belgium | + 03:11 | ||
62 | Melnychuk Viktoriia | Ukraine | + 03:13 | ||
63 | Aernouts Amber | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 03:15 | ||
64 | Mostert Inge | Restore Cycling Team | + 03:15 | ||
65 | Sicot Marion | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 03:17 | ||
66 | Verschelden Nathalie | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 03:17 | ||
67 | Ellis Isabel | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch | + 03:18 | ||
68 | Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn | NWVG - Uplus | + 03:19 | ||
69 | Allin Pauline | Charente - Maritime | + 03:21 | ||
70 | O'Brien Connie | Mike Greer Homes | + 03:21 | ||
71 | Luca Eva | maxx-solar LINDIG | + 03:21 | ||
72 | Perekitko Karolina | Wheel Divas Cycling Team | + 03:22 | ||
73 | Bakker Berdine | Sunweb / Loving Potatoes | + 03:23 | ||
74 | Eustache Emeline | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | + 03:24 | ||
75 | Peetoom Kirsten | Restore Cycling Team | + 03:27 | ||
76 | Abgrall Noémie | Charente - Maritime | + 03:32 | ||
77 | Smith Emma | Mike Greer Homes | + 03:34 | ||
78 | Meistrok Susanne | Jan van Arckel | + 03:36 | ||
79 | Loubkova Ivana | Mix Team CykloTrener | + 03:36 | ||
80 | Baidak Anna | Wheel Divas Cycling Team | + 03:37 | ||
81 | Janu Kamila | Mix Dukla Praha | + 03:37 | ||
82 | Ehrler Désirée | MEXX-Watersley Internat. | + 03:38 | ||
83 | Beckers Isabelle | Belgium | + 03:38 | ||
84 | Robb Lisa | Team Stuttgart | + 03:39 | ||
85 | Yaroshenko Viktoria | Ukraine | + 03:46 | ||
86 | Almeida Sophie | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | + 03:48 | ||
87 | Bjerk Thale Sofie Kielland | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | + 03:53 | ||
88 | Kierat Wiktoria | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 03:54 | ||
89 | Ungermanova Elizabeth | Mix Dukla Praha | + 03:57 | ||
90 | Paret-Peintre Maéva | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | + 04:00 | ||
91 | Traxler Anna Gabrielle | Charente - Maritime | + 04:00 | ||
92 | Forster Alana | Mike Greer Homes | + 04:01 | ||
93 | Andersson Emmy | Sunweb / Loving Potatoes | + 04:03 | ||
94 | Tagliaferro Marta | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | + 04:04 | ||
95 | Boogaard Emma | Noord-Holland | + 04:04 | ||
96 | Kool Charlotte | Jan van Arckel | + 04:05 | ||
97 | Paul Stefanie | Team Stuttgart | + 04:11 | ||
98 | Pachshenko Svetlana | Kazakhstan | + 04:12 | ||
99 | Gardner Illi | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | + 04:12 | ||
100 | Wightman Kate | Mix Team CykloTrener | + 04:14 | ||
101 | Umutzhanova Makhabbat | Kazakhstan | + 04:14 | ||
102 | Schuitemaker Lily | Jan van Arckel | + 04:15 | ||
103 | Hechler Katharina | Team Stuttgart | + 04:16 | ||
104 | van Alphen Aniek | Kleur Op Maat BNS Technics | + 04:16 | ||
105 | Burch Selina | RE/MAX Cycling Team | + 04:18 | ||
106 | Miltenburg Ilse | Restore Cycling Team | + 04:19 | ||
107 | Weingarten Audrey | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | + 04:20 | ||
108 | Jandova Veronika | Wheel Divas Cycling Team | + 04:22 | ||
109 | Van der Velden Tessa | Sunweb / Loving Potatoes | + 04:23 | ||
110 | Vinogradova Viktoria | Sestrorest - Petrogrades | + 04:29 | ||
111 | Bacinska Agnieszka | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 04:30 | ||
112 | Sarkulova Alina | Kazakhstan | + 04:30 | ||
113 | Wadsworth Emily | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch | + 04:32 | ||
114 | Klotz Sandra | Wheel Divas Cycling Team | + 04:33 | ||
115 | Dobbelaere Jana | Kleur Op Maat BNS Technics | + 04:37 | ||
116 | McMullen Rylee | MEXX-Watersley Internat. | + 04:39 | ||
117 | Schulz Tina | maxx-solar LINDIG | + 04:41 | ||
118 | Quiniou Marine | Charente - Maritime | + 04:41 | ||
119 | Hermanovska Hana | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch | + 04:44 | ||
120 | Humelt Weronika | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 04:49 | ||
121 | Van Leeuwen Marianne | Noord-Holland | + 04:49 | ||
122 | Lutro Amalie | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | + 05:01 | ||
123 | Albrecht Lex | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | + 05:07 | ||
124 | Hofman Melissa | Restore Cycling Team | + 05:07 | ||
125 | Jonker Kerry | Mix Team CykloTrener | + 05:08 | ||
126 | Kowalska Aleksandra | Kleur Op Maat BNS Technics | + 05:11 | ||
127 | Bakker Minke | Jan van Arckel | + 05:11 | ||
128 | Pellikaan Nynke | NWVG - Uplus | + 05:13 | ||
129 | Mercier Ellen | Restore Cycling Team | + 05:24 | ||
130 | Pastuszek Paulina | Pacific - Nestlé Fitness | + 05:25 | ||
131 | Dehghan Mandana | MEXX-Watersley Internat. | + 05:27 | ||
132 | Weiss Sandra | RE/MAX Cycling Team | + 05:42 | ||
133 | Marschnerova Viktoria | Mix Team CykloTrener | + 05:48 | ||
134 | Giergielova Marketa | Mix Team CykloTrener | + 05:52 | ||
135 | Tolemissova Assem | Kazakhstan | + 06:11 | ||
136 | Sowa Karolina | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 06:22 | ||
137 | Stockman Julie | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 06:31 | ||
138 | Van Rozelaar Pernilla | Noord-Holland | + 07:07 |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Heine Vita | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | 06:33:05 | |
2 | 1 | Chapman Brodie | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | + 03 | |
3 | 12 | Nerlo Aurela | Pacific - Nestlé Fitness | + 25 | |
4 | 15 | Oshurkova Elyzaveta | Russia | + 45 | |
5 | 22 | Stienen Jutta | RE/MAX Cycling Team | + 01:05 | |
6 | 19 | Eraud Séverine | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 01:09 | |
7 | 3 | Georgi Pfeiffer | Sunweb / Loving Potatoes | + 01:09 | |
8 | - | Wilkos Katarzyna | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 01:11 | |
9 | 15 | Shekel Olga | Ukraine | + 01:20 | |
10 | 11 | Duyck Ann-Sophie | Belgium | + 01:24 | |
11 | 11 | Brzezna Monika | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 01:28 | |
12 | 1 | Van der Burg Nancy | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 01:38 | |
13 | 21 | Eicher Marcia | RE/MAX Cycling Team | + 01:39 | |
14 | 29 | Peperkamp Esmee | Sunweb / Loving Potatoes | + 01:41 | |
15 | 1 | Vandenbulcke Jesse | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 01:42 | |
16 | 14 | Kuijpers Evy | Jan van Arckel | + 01:42 | |
17 | 27 | Dixon Leah | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | + 01:48 | |
18 | 11 | Demey Valerie | Belgium | + 01:58 | |
19 | 13 | Gåskjenn Ingvild | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | + 02:00 | |
20 | 21 | Korvasova Tereza | Mix Dukla Praha | + 02:02 | |
21 | 16 | Stock Gudrun | maxx-solar LINDIG | + 02:02 | |
22 | 10 | Inghelbrecht Sarah | MEXX-Watersley Internat. | + 02:04 | |
23 | 20 | Hannes Kaat | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 02:06 | |
24 | 11 | Machacova Jarmila | Mix Dukla Praha | + 02:10 | |
25 | 4 | Bajgerova Nikola | Mix Dukla Praha | + 02:14 | |
26 | 6 | Asencio Laura | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | + 02:23 | |
27 | 21 | Kirillova Polina | Sestrorest - Petrogrades | + 02:26 | |
28 | - | Kasenova Karina | Russia | + 02:27 | |
29 | 8 | Lorvik Ingrid | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | + 02:33 | |
30 | 17 | Chernyshova Galina | Sestrorest - Petrogrades | + 02:34 | |
31 | 13 | Fisher-Black Niamh | Mike Greer Homes | + 02:35 | |
32 | 15 | Sharga Olena | Ukraine | + 02:36 | |
33 | 17 | van Velzen Bryony | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 02:43 | |
34 | 25 | Mekhtieva Gyunel | Russia | + 02:47 | |
35 | 3 | Lahaye Lucie | Charente - Maritime | + 02:47 | |
36 | 9 | Zanner Beate | maxx-solar LINDIG | + 02:49 | |
37 | 20 | Ivanova Irina | Sestrorest - Petrogrades | + 02:52 | |
38 | 15 | Ehrberg Liisa | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 02:52 | |
39 | 13 | Docx Mieke | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 03:06 | |
40 | 10 | Meertens Lone | Belgium | + 03:08 | |
41 | 8 | Oosterwoud Wendy | NWVG - Uplus | + 03:17 | |
42 | 2 | Sicot Marion | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 03:30 | |
43 | 4 | Verschelden Nathalie | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 03:30 | |
44 | 2 | Ellis Isabel | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch | + 03:31 | |
45 | 12 | O'Brien Connie | Mike Greer Homes | + 03:34 | |
46 | 8 | Perekitko Karolina | Wheel Divas Cycling Team | + 03:35 | |
47 | 1 | Bjerk Thale Sofie Kielland | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | + 04:06 | |
48 | 12 | Traxler Anna Gabrielle | Charente - Maritime | + 04:13 | |
49 | 18 | Wadsworth Emily | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch | + 04:45 | |
50 | - | van Alphen Aniek | Kleur Op Maat BNS Technics | + 04:53 | |
51 | - | Curinier Léa | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | + 04:56 | |
52 | 2 | Borowiecka Barbara | Pacific - Nestlé Fitness | + 04:56 | |
53 | 3 | Syradoeva Margarita | Sestrorest - Petrogrades | + 05:44 | |
54 | 1 | Kononenko Valeriya | Ukraine | + 05:58 | |
55 | 3 | Van Eynde Fien | Kleur Op Maat BNS Technics | + 06:06 | |
56 | 10 | Newsom Emily | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | + 06:26 | |
57 | 4 | Paul Stefanie | Team Stuttgart | + 07:11 | |
58 | 5 | Macgregor Bronwyn | MEXX-Watersley Internat. | + 07:17 | |
59 | 5 | Sadlecka Magdalena | Pacific - Nestlé Fitness | + 07:22 | |
60 | 7 | Luca Eva | maxx-solar LINDIG | + 07:53 | |
61 | - | Peetoom Kirsten | Restore Cycling Team | + 07:59 | |
62 | 5 | Ehrler Désirée | MEXX-Watersley Internat. | + 08:03 | |
63 | 4 | Meistrok Susanne | Jan van Arckel | + 08:08 | |
64 | 4 | Baidak Anna | Wheel Divas Cycling Team | + 08:09 | |
65 | 5 | Robb Lisa | Team Stuttgart | + 08:11 | |
66 | 1 | Ungermanova Elizabeth | Mix Dukla Praha | + 08:29 | |
67 | 2 | Gardner Illi | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | + 08:44 | |
68 | 6 | Wightman Kate | Mix Team CykloTrener | + 08:46 | |
69 | 1 | Vinogradova Viktoria | Sestrorest - Petrogrades | + 09:05 | |
70 | 12 | Quiniou Marine | Charente - Maritime | + 09:06 | |
71 | 8 | Reis Daniela | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | + 09:28 | |
72 | - | Burch Selina | RE/MAX Cycling Team | + 09:39 | |
73 | 7 | Betz Svenja | Wheel Divas Cycling Team | + 09:51 | |
74 | 8 | Hoogland Rixt | NWVG - Uplus | + 10:35 | |
75 | 1 | Ivanuk Marina | Ukraine | + 10:39 | |
76 | 2 | Druyts Jessy | Belgium | + 10:45 | |
77 | 6 | Weiss Sandra | RE/MAX Cycling Team | + 11:03 | |
78 | 3 | Abgrall Noémie | Charente - Maritime | + 11:06 | |
79 | 6 | Buri Fabienne | RE/MAX Cycling Team | + 11:13 | |
80 | 7 | Tagliaferro Marta | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | + 11:19 | |
81 | 3 | Almeida Sophie | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | + 11:50 | |
82 | 6 | Hechler Katharina | Team Stuttgart | + 11:50 | |
83 | 8 | Lutro Amalie | Hitec Products - Birk Sport | + 12:35 | |
84 | 1 | McMullen Rylee | MEXX-Watersley Internat. | + 12:40 | |
85 | 8 | Albrecht Lex | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank | + 12:41 | |
86 | - | Weingarten Audrey | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | + 12:43 | |
87 | - | Kumiega Karolina | Pacific - Nestlé Fitness | + 13:00 | |
88 | 1 | Colje Maaike | Restore Cycling Team | + 13:28 | |
89 | 3 | Fandel Hannah | Team Stuttgart | + 14:21 | |
90 | 2 | Kool Charlotte | Jan van Arckel | + 14:26 | |
91 | - | Janu Kamila | Mix Dukla Praha | + 15:34 | |
92 | 2 | Yaroshenko Viktoria | Ukraine | + 15:40 | |
93 | 1 | Allin Pauline | Charente - Maritime | + 17:16 | |
94 | 2 | Umutzhanova Makhabbat | Kazakhstan | + 18:28 | |
95 | 3 | Jandova Veronika | Wheel Divas Cycling Team | + 18:36 | |
96 | 1 | Schulz Tina | maxx-solar LINDIG | + 18:55 | |
97 | 4 | Sowa Karolina | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 18:56 | |
98 | 3 | Humelt Weronika | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 19:03 | |
99 | 1 | Melnychuk Viktoriia | Ukraine | + 20:14 | |
100 | 1 | Dobbelaere Jana | Kleur Op Maat BNS Technics | + 21:30 | |
101 | 2 | Van Deursen Renee | Sunweb / Loving Potatoes | + 21:33 | |
102 | 1 | Van Leeuwen Marianne | Noord-Holland | + 21:50 | |
103 | 1 | Pellikaan Nynke | NWVG - Uplus | + 22:14 | |
104 | 3 | Aernouts Amber | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 23:10 | |
105 | 1 | Smith Emma | Mike Greer Homes | + 23:29 | |
106 | 2 | Loubkova Ivana | Mix Team CykloTrener | + 23:31 | |
107 | 2 | Beckers Isabelle | Belgium | + 23:33 | |
108 | 1 | Eustache Emeline | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | + 23:54 | |
109 | 1 | Bakker Minke | Jan van Arckel | + 25:06 | |
110 | - | Forster Alana | Mike Greer Homes | + 26:26 | |
111 | - | Pachshenko Svetlana | Kazakhstan | + 26:42 | |
112 | - | Bakker Berdine | Sunweb / Loving Potatoes | + 29:39 | |
113 | 1 | Andersson Emmy | Sunweb / Loving Potatoes | + 30:38 | |
114 | 1 | Boogaard Emma | Noord-Holland | + 30:39 | |
115 | 1 | Schuitemaker Lily | Jan van Arckel | + 30:50 | |
116 | 1 | Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn | NWVG - Uplus | + 31:31 | |
117 | 2 | Karasiewicz Karolina | Pacific - Nestlé Fitness | + 32:06 | |
118 | 3 | Van Rozelaar Pernilla | Noord-Holland | + 33:42 | |
119 | 1 | Sarkulova Alina | Kazakhstan | + 33:55 | |
120 | - | Miltenburg Ilse | Restore Cycling Team | + 34:08 | |
121 | 3 | Krahl Judith | Wheel Divas Cycling Team | + 35:30 | |
122 | 1 | Klotz Sandra | Wheel Divas Cycling Team | + 37:15 | |
123 | 1 | Hofman Melissa | Restore Cycling Team | + 37:49 | |
124 | 3 | Dehghan Mandana | MEXX-Watersley Internat. | + 38:00 | |
125 | 3 | Mostert Inge | Restore Cycling Team | + 39:30 | |
126 | 1 | Van der Velden Tessa | Sunweb / Loving Potatoes | + 39:42 | |
127 | - | Kierat Wiktoria | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 40:09 | |
128 | 2 | Jonker Kerry | Mix Team CykloTrener | + 40:27 | |
129 | - | Mercier Ellen | Restore Cycling Team | + 45:07 | |
130 | - | Bacinska Agnieszka | MAT ATOM Deweloper | + 49:20 | |
131 | - | Hermanovska Hana | Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch | + 55:41 | |
132 | - | Giergielova Marketa | Mix Team CykloTrener | + 01:02:44 | |
133 | 1 | Paret-Peintre Maéva | Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes | + 01:13:52 | |
134 | 1 | Marschnerova Viktoria | Mix Team CykloTrener | + 01:14:09 | |
135 | - | Pastuszek Paulina | Pacific - Nestlé Fitness | + 01:17:03 | |
136 | - | Tolemissova Assem | Kazakhstan | + 01:18:13 | |
137 | - | Kowalska Aleksandra | Kleur Op Maat BNS Technics | + 01:27:10 | |
138 | - | Stockman Julie | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 01:39:53 |
3rd stage | 14.6 km
Krásná Lípa -> Krásná Lípa
2.2
V.Heine | Leader
A.Nerlo | Youth
B.Chapman | Points
N.Van der Burg | Mountain