DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup | Team BMS Birn | 03:15:45 | |
02 | Kuznetsova Svetlana | Russia | + 02 | |
03 | D'Hoore Jolien | Belgium | + 17 | |
04 | Plichta Anna | BTC City Ljubljana | + 19 | |
05 | Mullens Peta | Roxsolt | + 31 | |
06 | Kasper Romy | Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig | + 31 | |
07 | Rowney Loren | Orica - AIS | + 31 | |
08 | Wood Alice | Drops Cycling Team | + 31 | |
09 | van den Steen Kelly | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | + 31 | |
10 | Demey Valerie | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | + 31 | |
11 | Manly Alexandra | Orica - AIS | + 31 | |
12 | Wiles Tayler | Orica - AIS | + 31 | |
13 | Van Loy Ellen | Belgium | + 31 | |
14 | Stienen Jutta | BH Cycling Team | + 31 | |
15 | Massey Laura | Drops Cycling Team | + 31 | |
16 | Ivanuk Marina | Ukraine | + 31 | |
17 | Oliveira Flávia | Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire | + 31 | |
18 | Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 31 | |
19 | Eicher Marcia | BH Cycling Team | + 31 | |
20 | Boyarskaya Natalia | Russia | + 31 | |
21 | Dietrich Jacqueline | Germany | + 31 | |
22 | Szybiak Ewelina | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 31 | |
23 | Nessmar Alexandra | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 46 | |
24 | Peetoom Kirsten | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 46 | |
25 | Perchtold Christina | BTC City Ljubljana | + 46 | |
26 | Gorter Laura | WV Breda | + 46 | |
27 | Brzezna Monika | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 46 | |
28 | Plosaj Nikol | Mróz Colnago Jedynka Kórnik | + 46 | |
29 | Duval Eugénie | France | + 46 | |
30 | Christoforou Antri | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 46 | |
31 | Lach Marta | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 46 | |
32 | Møllebro Pedersen Camilla | Team BMS Birn | + 46 | |
33 | Hannes Kaat | Belgium | + 46 | |
34 | Verschelden Nathalie | Belgium | + 46 | |
35 | Wilkos Katarzyna | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 46 | |
36 | Rijkes Sarah | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 46 | |
37 | Richioud Greta | France | + 46 | |
38 | Kern Spela | BTC City Ljubljana | + 46 | |
39 | Hoeke Geerte | WV Breda | + 46 | |
40 | Borgli Stine | Norway | + 46 | |
41 | Vilmann Marie | Team BMS Birn | + 46 | |
42 | van Hoek Lotte | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 46 | |
43 | Klein Lisa | Germany | + 46 | |
44 | Machacova Jarmila | Team Dukla Praha | + 46 | |
45 | Simpson Annabel | Drops Cycling Team | + 46 | |
46 | Buijsman Nina | Regio Team Noord-Holland | + 46 | |
47 | Bazin Marjolaine | France | + 46 | |
48 | Crooks Jenelle | Orica - AIS | + 46 | |
49 | Likhanova Marina | Russia | + 59 | |
50 | Saarelainen Sari | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 01:05 | |
51 | White Emma | USA | + 01:05 | |
52 | Klekot Martyna | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 01:09 | |
53 | Gafinovitz Rotem | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 01:13 | |
54 | Guilman Victorie | France | + 01:13 | |
55 | Kuchinskaya Elena | Russia | + 01:13 | |
56 | Inghelbrecht Sarah | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 01:13 | |
57 | Kononenko Valeriya | Ukraine | + 01:13 | |
58 | Druyts Demmy | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | + 01:13 | |
59 | Küllmer Lisa | Germany | + 01:13 | |
60 | Rochedy Emilie | France | + 01:13 | |
61 | Moe Ingrid | Norway | + 01:13 | |
62 | Moberg Emilie | Norway | + 01:13 | |
63 | Lystad Vibeke | Norway | + 01:13 | |
64 | Arensman Allison | USA | + 01:13 | |
65 | Womersley Rebecca | Drops Cycling Team | + 01:13 | |
66 | Nerlo Aurela | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 01:13 | |
67 | Osborne Rose | Drops Cycling Team | + 01:13 | |
68 | Radionova Khrystyna | Ukraine | + 01:13 | |
69 | van Velzen Bryony | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 01:13 | |
70 | Hoffmann Chantal | Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire | + 01:13 | |
71 | Van der Stelt Iris | WV Breda | + 01:25 | |
72 | Maness Payten | USA | + 01:25 | |
73 | Radziszewska Klaudia | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 01:25 | |
74 | Korvasova Tereza | Team Dukla Praha | + 01:25 | |
75 | Thorvik Caroline | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 01:35 | |
76 | Knol Willeke | Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire | + 01:48 | |
77 | Gaß Daniela | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 01:48 | |
78 | Kerkvliet Marieke | WV Breda | + 01:48 | |
79 | Weiss Sandra | BH Cycling Team | + 01:48 | |
80 | Przezak Dorota | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 01:48 | |
81 | Schneider Skylar | USA | + 01:48 | |
82 | Neefjes Tessa | Regio Team Noord-Holland | + 01:48 | |
83 | Breck Holly | USA | + 01:48 | |
84 | Bjørnsrud Miriam | Norway | + 01:48 | |
85 | Keseg Stevkova Janka | Czech MIX Team | + 01:48 | |
86 | Ratajczak Alicja | Mróz Colnago Jedynka Kórnik | + 01:48 | |
87 | Looser Vera | BH Cycling Team | + 01:48 | |
88 | Aalerud Katrine | WV Breda | + 01:48 | |
89 | Zambon Fanny | France | + 01:48 | |
90 | Christmas Danielle | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 01:57 | |
91 | Shamanova Tatiana | Russia | + 02:04 | |
92 | Waterreus Kylie | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 02:04 | |
93 | Duiunova Ksenia | Russia | + 02:04 | |
94 | Nilssen Birgitte Andersen | Norway | + 02:04 | |
95 | Christie Georgia | Roxsolt | + 02:04 | |
96 | Druyts Kelly | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | + 02:26 | |
97 | Stock Gudrun | Germany | + 02:26 | |
98 | Fedotova Ksenia | Ukraine | + 02:26 | |
99 | Potapova Faina | Kazakhstan | + 02:26 | |
100 | Druyts Jessy | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | + 02:26 | |
101 | Dobrynina Kseniia | Russia | + 02:26 | |
102 | Mathiesen Pernille | Team BMS Birn | + 02:26 | |
103 | Van Kessel Femke | WV Breda | + 02:40 | |
104 | Shekel Olga | Ukraine | + 02:45 | |
105 | Loubkova Ivana | Czech MIX Team | + 02:55 | |
106 | Hochmann Lucie | Team Dukla Praha | + 02:55 | |
107 | Durrell Rebecca | Drops Cycling Team | + 03:00 | |
108 | Cant Sanne | Belgium | + 46 | |
109 | Weiss Martina | BH Cycling Team | + 03:00 | |
110 | Arensman Hannah | USA | + 03:01 | |
111 | Gargelova Teraza | Czech MIX Team | + 03:11 | |
112 | Umutzhanova Makhabbat | Kazakhstan | + 03:11 | |
113 | Verdonschot Laura | Belgium | + 03:11 | |
114 | Perekitko Karolina | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 03:11 | |
115 | Howard Kirsten | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 03:11 | |
116 | Allen Jessica | Orica - AIS | + 03:29 | |
117 | Sokovnina Natalya | Kazakhstan | + 03:29 | |
118 | Fox Samantha | Team Stuttgart | + 03:29 | |
119 | Eric Jelena | BTC City Ljubljana | + 03:56 | |
120 | Kröger Mieke | Germany | + 03:56 | |
121 | Havlikova Pavla | Team Dukla Praha | + 04:08 | |
122 | Knauer Anna | Germany | + 04:36 | |
123 | Claessen Elleke | Regio Team Noord-Holland | + 06:22 | |
124 | Brewinska Katarzyna | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 07:04 | |
125 | Geneleva Tatiana | Kazakhstan | + 08:35 | |
126 | Ebert Michaela | Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig | + 09:23 | |
127 | Büchler Elena | Team Stuttgart | + 10:33 | |
128 | Noskova Nikola | Team Dukla Praha | + 10:33 | |
129 | Voracova Nada | Czech MIX Team | + 10:33 | |
130 | Bloor Ella | Roxsolt | + 10:33 | |
131 | van Neck Melissa | Regio Team Noord-Holland | + 11:49 | |
132 | Markus Kelly | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 12:51 | |
133 | Bernhard Bianca | Team Stuttgart | + 12:55 | |
134 | Verhagen Alicja | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 17:49 | |
135 | Van Leeuwen Marianne | Regio Team Noord-Holland | + 18:12 | |
136 | Livingstone Ruby | Roxsolt | + 18:36 | |
137 | Van Anrooij Lindy | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 18:45 | |
138 | Flataas Marie | Norway | + 19:51 | |
139 | Croket Gilke | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | + 19:51 | |
140 | Humelt Weronika | Mróz Colnago Jedynka Kórnik | + 19:51 | |
141 | Bacinska Agnieszka | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 19:51 | |
142 | Laszkiewicz Weronika | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 19:51 | |
143 | Dabrowska Patrycja | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 19:51 | |
144 | Mikulaskova Martina | Team Dukla Praha | + 19:51 | |
145 | Andersen Susanne | Norway | + 19:51 | |
146 | Robb Lisa | Team Stuttgart | + 19:51 | |
147 | Van Rozelaar Pernilla | Regio Team Noord-Holland | + 19:51 | |
148 | Luttuschka Larissa | Team Stuttgart | + 19:51 | |
149 | Peters Johanna | Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig | + 19:51 | |
150 | Sneddon Abby | Roxsolt | + 19:51 | |
151 | Docx Mieke | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 19:51 | |
152 | Planickova Eva | Team Dukla Praha | + 19:51 | |
153 | Laker Louise | Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire | + 19:51 | |
154 | Elsner Tanja | BTC City Ljubljana | + 19:51 | |
155 | Nowak Anna-Lena | Team Stuttgart | + 19:51 | |
156 | Kucerova Bozena | Czech MIX Team | + 19:51 | |
157 | Zeglen Wiktoria | Mróz Colnago Jedynka Kórnik | + 19:51 | |
158 | Petersen Brittany | Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire | + 19:51 | |
159 | Ortmüller Madeleine | Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig | + 19:51 | |
160 | Duffield Sarah | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 20:08 | |
161 | Mielnik Natalia | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 20:11 | |
162 | Bajgerova Nikola | Team Dukla Praha | + 20:19 | |
163 | Zigart Urska | BTC City Ljubljana | + 20:40 | |
164 | Andres Michelle | BH Cycling Team | + 20:40 | |
165 | Scheidegger Julia | BH Cycling Team | + 20:40 | |
166 | Siggaard Christina | Team BMS Birn | + 21:18 | |
167 | Lankford Sophie | Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire | + 21:18 | |
168 | Norman Hansen Louise | Team BMS Birn | + 21:18 | |
169 | Sand Jannie | Team BMS Birn | + 21:18 | |
170 | Paul Stefanie | Team Stuttgart | + 21:18 | |
171 | Wammes-Bouman Angelique | WV Breda | + 36:46 | |
172 | Urbanovich Olena | Ukraine | + 37:38 | |
173 | Seitova Zhanuya | Kazakhstan | + 37:53 | |
174 | Pastarnak Viktoriya | Kazakhstan | + 37:53 | |
175 | Klotz Sandra | Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig | + 38:05 | |
176 | Magill Hazel | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 38:20 | |
177 | Traczyk Sandra | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 38:54 | |
178 | Trckova Daniela | Czech MIX Team | + 38:54 | |
179 | Meldgaard Josephine | Roxsolt | + 41:34 | |
180 | Verstraten Chantal | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 41:34 | |
DNF | Amann Melanie | Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig | ||
DNF | Ploszczyca Kamila | Mróz Colnago Jedynka Kórnik |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup | Team BMS Birn | 03:15:35 | ||
2 | Kuznetsova Svetlana | Russia | + 06 | ||
3 | D'Hoore Jolien | Belgium | + 23 | ||
4 | Plichta Anna | BTC City Ljubljana | + 29 | ||
5 | Rowney Loren | Orica - AIS | + 40 | ||
6 | Mullens Peta | Roxsolt | + 41 | ||
7 | Kasper Romy | Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig | + 41 | ||
8 | Wood Alice | Drops Cycling Team | + 41 | ||
9 | van den Steen Kelly | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | + 41 | ||
10 | Demey Valerie | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | + 41 | ||
11 | Manly Alexandra | Orica - AIS | + 41 | ||
12 | Wiles Tayler | Orica - AIS | + 41 | ||
13 | Van Loy Ellen | Belgium | + 41 | ||
14 | Stienen Jutta | BH Cycling Team | + 41 | ||
15 | Massey Laura | Drops Cycling Team | + 41 | ||
16 | Ivanuk Marina | Ukraine | + 41 | ||
17 | Oliveira Flávia | Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire | + 41 | ||
18 | Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 41 | ||
19 | Eicher Marcia | BH Cycling Team | + 41 | ||
20 | Boyarskaya Natalia | Russia | + 41 | ||
21 | Dietrich Jacqueline | Germany | + 41 | ||
22 | Szybiak Ewelina | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 41 | ||
23 | Lach Marta | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 50 | ||
24 | Perchtold Christina | BTC City Ljubljana | + 52 | ||
25 | Klein Lisa | Germany | + 54 | ||
26 | Nessmar Alexandra | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 56 | ||
27 | Peetoom Kirsten | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 56 | ||
28 | Gorter Laura | WV Breda | + 56 | ||
29 | Brzezna Monika | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 56 | ||
30 | Plosaj Nikol | Mróz Colnago Jedynka Kórnik | + 56 | ||
31 | Duval Eugénie | France | + 56 | ||
32 | Christoforou Antri | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 56 | ||
33 | Møllebro Pedersen Camilla | Team BMS Birn | + 56 | ||
34 | Hannes Kaat | Belgium | + 56 | ||
35 | Verschelden Nathalie | Belgium | + 56 | ||
36 | Wilkos Katarzyna | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 56 | ||
37 | Rijkes Sarah | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 56 | ||
38 | Richioud Greta | France | + 56 | ||
39 | Kern Spela | BTC City Ljubljana | + 56 | ||
40 | Hoeke Geerte | WV Breda | + 56 | ||
41 | Borgli Stine | Norway | + 56 | ||
42 | Vilmann Marie | Team BMS Birn | + 56 | ||
43 | van Hoek Lotte | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 56 | ||
44 | Machacova Jarmila | Team Dukla Praha | + 56 | ||
45 | Simpson Annabel | Drops Cycling Team | + 56 | ||
46 | Buijsman Nina | Regio Team Noord-Holland | + 56 | ||
47 | Bazin Marjolaine | France | + 56 | ||
48 | Crooks Jenelle | Orica - AIS | + 56 | ||
49 | Cant Sanne | Belgium | + 56 | ||
50 | Likhanova Marina | Russia | + 01:09 | ||
51 | Saarelainen Sari | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 01:15 | ||
52 | White Emma | USA | + 01:15 | ||
53 | Klekot Martyna | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 01:19 | ||
54 | Gafinovitz Rotem | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 01:23 | ||
55 | Guilman Victorie | France | + 01:23 | ||
56 | Kuchinskaya Elena | Russia | + 01:23 | ||
57 | Inghelbrecht Sarah | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 01:23 | ||
58 | Kononenko Valeriya | Ukraine | + 01:23 | ||
59 | Druyts Demmy | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | + 01:23 | ||
60 | Küllmer Lisa | Germany | + 01:23 | ||
61 | Rochedy Emilie | France | + 01:23 | ||
62 | Moe Ingrid | Norway | + 01:23 | ||
63 | Moberg Emilie | Norway | + 01:23 | ||
64 | Lystad Vibeke | Norway | + 01:23 | ||
65 | Arensman Allison | USA | + 01:23 | ||
66 | Womersley Rebecca | Drops Cycling Team | + 01:23 | ||
67 | Nerlo Aurela | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 01:23 | ||
68 | Osborne Rose | Drops Cycling Team | + 01:23 | ||
69 | Radionova Khrystyna | Ukraine | + 01:23 | ||
70 | van Velzen Bryony | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 01:23 | ||
71 | Hoffmann Chantal | Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire | + 01:23 | ||
72 | Van der Stelt Iris | WV Breda | + 01:35 | ||
73 | Maness Payten | USA | + 01:35 | ||
74 | Radziszewska Klaudia | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 01:35 | ||
75 | Korvasova Tereza | Team Dukla Praha | + 01:35 | ||
76 | Thorvik Caroline | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 01:45 | ||
77 | Knol Willeke | Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire | + 01:57 | ||
78 | Gaß Daniela | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 01:58 | ||
79 | Kerkvliet Marieke | WV Breda | + 01:58 | ||
80 | Weiss Sandra | BH Cycling Team | + 01:58 | ||
81 | Przezak Dorota | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 01:58 | ||
82 | Schneider Skylar | USA | + 01:58 | ||
83 | Neefjes Tessa | Regio Team Noord-Holland | + 01:58 | ||
84 | Breck Holly | USA | + 01:58 | ||
85 | Bjørnsrud Miriam | Norway | + 01:58 | ||
86 | Keseg Stevkova Janka | Czech MIX Team | + 01:58 | ||
87 | Ratajczak Alicja | Mróz Colnago Jedynka Kórnik | + 01:58 | ||
88 | Looser Vera | BH Cycling Team | + 01:58 | ||
89 | Aalerud Katrine | WV Breda | + 01:58 | ||
90 | Zambon Fanny | France | + 01:58 | ||
91 | Christmas Danielle | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 02:07 | ||
92 | Shamanova Tatiana | Russia | + 02:14 | ||
93 | Waterreus Kylie | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 02:14 | ||
94 | Duiunova Ksenia | Russia | + 02:14 | ||
95 | Nilssen Birgitte Andersen | Norway | + 02:14 | ||
96 | Christie Georgia | Roxsolt | + 02:14 | ||
97 | Mathiesen Pernille | Team BMS Birn | + 02:35 | ||
98 | Druyts Kelly | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | + 02:36 | ||
99 | Stock Gudrun | Germany | + 02:36 | ||
100 | Fedotova Ksenia | Ukraine | + 02:36 | ||
101 | Potapova Faina | Kazakhstan | + 02:36 | ||
102 | Druyts Jessy | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | + 02:36 | ||
103 | Dobrynina Kseniia | Russia | + 02:36 | ||
104 | Van Kessel Femke | WV Breda | + 02:50 | ||
105 | Shekel Olga | Ukraine | + 02:55 | ||
106 | Loubkova Ivana | Czech MIX Team | + 03:05 | ||
107 | Hochmann Lucie | Team Dukla Praha | + 03:05 | ||
108 | Durrell Rebecca | Drops Cycling Team | + 03:10 | ||
109 | Weiss Martina | BH Cycling Team | + 03:10 | ||
110 | Arensman Hannah | USA | + 03:11 | ||
111 | Gargelova Teraza | Czech MIX Team | + 03:21 | ||
112 | Umutzhanova Makhabbat | Kazakhstan | + 03:21 | ||
113 | Verdonschot Laura | Belgium | + 03:21 | ||
114 | Perekitko Karolina | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 03:21 | ||
115 | Howard Kirsten | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 03:21 | ||
116 | Allen Jessica | Orica - AIS | + 03:39 | ||
117 | Sokovnina Natalya | Kazakhstan | + 03:39 | ||
118 | Fox Samantha | Team Stuttgart | + 03:39 | ||
119 | Eric Jelena | BTC City Ljubljana | + 04:06 | ||
120 | Kröger Mieke | Germany | + 04:06 | ||
121 | Havlikova Pavla | Team Dukla Praha | + 04:18 | ||
122 | Knauer Anna | Germany | + 04:46 | ||
123 | Claessen Elleke | Regio Team Noord-Holland | + 06:32 | ||
124 | Brewinska Katarzyna | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 07:14 | ||
125 | Geneleva Tatiana | Kazakhstan | + 08:45 | ||
126 | Ebert Michaela | Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig | + 09:33 | ||
127 | Büchler Elena | Team Stuttgart | + 10:43 | ||
128 | Noskova Nikola | Team Dukla Praha | + 10:43 | ||
129 | Voracova Nada | Czech MIX Team | + 10:43 | ||
130 | Bloor Ella | Roxsolt | + 10:43 | ||
131 | van Neck Melissa | Regio Team Noord-Holland | + 11:59 | ||
132 | Markus Kelly | Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling | + 13:01 | ||
133 | Bernhard Bianca | Team Stuttgart | + 13:05 | ||
134 | Verhagen Alicja | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 17:59 | ||
135 | Van Leeuwen Marianne | Regio Team Noord-Holland | + 18:22 | ||
136 | Livingstone Ruby | Roxsolt | + 18:46 | ||
137 | Van Anrooij Lindy | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 18:55 | ||
138 | Flataas Marie | Norway | + 20:01 | ||
139 | Croket Gilke | Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx | + 20:01 | ||
140 | Humelt Weronika | Mróz Colnago Jedynka Kórnik | + 20:01 | ||
141 | Bacinska Agnieszka | MAT ATOM Sobótka | + 20:01 | ||
142 | Laszkiewicz Weronika | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 20:01 | ||
143 | Dabrowska Patrycja | TKK Pacific Nestle Fitness | + 20:01 | ||
144 | Mikulaskova Martina | Team Dukla Praha | + 20:01 | ||
145 | Andersen Susanne | Norway | + 20:01 | ||
146 | Robb Lisa | Team Stuttgart | + 20:01 | ||
147 | Van Rozelaar Pernilla | Regio Team Noord-Holland | + 20:01 | ||
148 | Luttuschka Larissa | Team Stuttgart | + 20:01 | ||
149 | Peters Johanna | Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig | + 20:01 | ||
150 | Sneddon Abby | Roxsolt | + 20:01 | ||
151 | Docx Mieke | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 20:01 | ||
152 | Planickova Eva | Team Dukla Praha | + 20:01 | ||
153 | Laker Louise | Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire | + 20:01 | ||
154 | Elsner Tanja | BTC City Ljubljana | + 20:01 | ||
155 | Nowak Anna-Lena | Team Stuttgart | + 20:01 | ||
156 | Kucerova Bozena | Czech MIX Team | + 20:01 | ||
157 | Zeglen Wiktoria | Mróz Colnago Jedynka Kórnik | + 20:01 | ||
158 | Petersen Brittany | Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire | + 20:01 | ||
159 | Ortmüller Madeleine | Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig | + 20:01 | ||
160 | Duffield Sarah | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 20:18 | ||
161 | Mielnik Natalia | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 20:21 | ||
162 | Bajgerova Nikola | Team Dukla Praha | + 20:29 | ||
163 | Zigart Urska | BTC City Ljubljana | + 20:50 | ||
164 | Andres Michelle | BH Cycling Team | + 20:50 | ||
165 | Scheidegger Julia | BH Cycling Team | + 20:50 | ||
166 | Siggaard Christina | Team BMS Birn | + 21:25 | ||
167 | Lankford Sophie | Aprire Bicycles - HSS Hire | + 21:28 | ||
168 | Norman Hansen Louise | Team BMS Birn | + 21:28 | ||
169 | Sand Jannie | Team BMS Birn | + 21:28 | ||
170 | Paul Stefanie | Team Stuttgart | + 21:28 | ||
171 | Wammes-Bouman Angelique | WV Breda | + 36:56 | ||
172 | Urbanovich Olena | Ukraine | + 37:48 | ||
173 | Seitova Zhanuya | Kazakhstan | + 38:03 | ||
174 | Pastarnak Viktoriya | Kazakhstan | + 38:03 | ||
175 | Klotz Sandra | Sparkassen Girls Team Leipzig | + 38:15 | ||
176 | Magill Hazel | Maaslandster Nicheliving CCN | + 38:30 | ||
177 | Traczyk Sandra | LKS Atom Boxmet Dzierzoniow | + 39:04 | ||
178 | Trckova Daniela | Czech MIX Team | + 39:04 | ||
179 | Meldgaard Josephine | Roxsolt | + 41:44 | ||
180 | Verstraten Chantal | Jos Feron Lady Force | + 41:44 |
1st stage | 118.6 km
Krásná Lípa -> Krásná Lípa
2.2
C.Ludwig | Leader
C.Ludwig | Youth
C.Ludwig | Points
S.Kuznetsova | Mountain