2018 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos - Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Elisa Balsamo 1998 Italy Valcar - PBM 2t 03' 59"
02 Marta Bastianelli 1987 Italy Alé Cipollini 00"
03 Lorena Wiebes 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 00"
04 Emma Cecilie Jřrgensen 1999 Denmark Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 00"
05 Arlenis Sierra 1992 Cuba Astana Women's Team 00"
06 Arianna Fidanza 1995 Italy Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 00"
07 Roxane Fournier 1991 France FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine 00"
08 Laura Tomasi 1997 Italy Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 00"
09 Michela Balducci 1995 Italy Aromitalia - Vaiano 00"
10 Rasa Leleivyte 1988 Lithuania Aromitalia - Vaiano 00"
11 Sandra Alonso Dominguez 1998 Spain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 00"
12 Elena Pirrone 1999 Italy Astana Women's Team 00"
13 Eugénie Duval 1993 France FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine 00"
14 Olga Shekel 1994 Ukraine S.C. Michela Fanini 00"
15 Diana Klimova 1996 Russia Russia 00"
16 Chiara Consonni 1999 Italy Valcar - PBM 00"
17 Mia Radotic 1984 Croatia BTC City Ljubljana 00"
18 Polona Batagelj 1989 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana 00"
19 Soraya Paladin 1993 Italy Alé Cipollini 00"
20 Marta Cavalli 1998 Italy Valcar - PBM 03"
21 Tatiana Guderzo 1984 Italy Bepink 03"
22 Yevgeniya Vysotska 1975 Ukraine S.C. Michela Fanini 03"
23 Danielle Christmas 1987 Great Britain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 03"
24 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru 1996 Ethiopia UCI World Cycling Centre Women 03"
25 Karina Kasenova 1998 Russia Russia 03"
26 Sophie Wright 1999 Great Britain Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 03"
27 Hanna Nilsson 1992 Sweden BTC City Ljubljana 03"
28 Anna Trevisi 1992 Italy Alé Cipollini 03"
29 Henrietta Colborne 1998 Great Britain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 03"
30 Maëlle Grossetete 1998 France FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine 03"
31 Carmela Cipriani 1996 Italy Conceria Zabri - Fanini 03"
32 Natalie Grinczer 1993 Great Britain WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 03"
33 Natalya Saifutdinova 1989 Kazakhstan Astana Women's Team 03"
34 Lara Vieceli 1993 Italy Astana Women's Team 03"
35 Nina Buysman 1997 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 03"
36 Ilaria Sanguineti 1994 Italy Valcar - PBM 03"
37 Ursa Pintar 1985 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana 03"
38 Giorgia Bariani 2000 Italy Veneto 03"
39 Anna Potokina 1987 Russia Servetto - Stradalli 03"
40 Evita Muzic 1999 France FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine 03"
41 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig 1995 Denmark Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 03"
42 Maria Yapura Plaza 1998 Argentina UCI World Cycling Centre Women 03"
43 Tereza Medvedova 1996 Slovakia Bepink 03"
44 Charlotte Bravard 1992 France FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine 03"
45 Urska Zigart 1996 Slovenia BTC City Ljubljana 11"
46 Debora Silvestri 1998 Italy Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 12"
47 Francesca Pattaro 1995 Italy Bepink 12"
48 Teuntje Beekhuis 1995 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 12"
49 Elena Franchi 1996 Italy Conceria Zabri - Fanini 12"
50 Sofia Bertizzolo 1997 Italy Astana Women's Team 12"
51 Natalia Studenikina 1997 Russia Russia 12"
52 Nicole D'Agostin 1999 Italy Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 17"
53 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez 1990 Spain Alé Cipollini 17"
54 Beatrice Rossato 1996 Italy Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 17"
55 Angelica Brogi 1998 Italy Aromitalia - Vaiano 19"
56 Maria Giulia Confalonieri 1993 Italy Valcar - PBM 24"
57 Teniel Campbell 1997 Trinidad&Tobago UCI World Cycling Centre Women 27"
58 Nicole Hanselmann 1991 Switzerland Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 27"
59 Arianna Sessi 1999 Italy Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani 31"
60 Janneke Ensing 1986 Netherlands Alé Cipollini 35"
61 Winanda Spoor 1991 Netherlands WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 39"
62 Lea Lin Teutenberg 1999 Germany WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team 39"
63 Nicole Steigenga 1998 Netherlands Bepink 39"
64 Silvia Pollicini 1998 Italy Valcar - PBM 52"
65 Nadia Quagliotto 1997 Italy Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 53"
66 Esther Van Veen 1990 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 2' 13"
67 Alice Gasparini 1997 Italy Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 2' 13"
68 Martina Fidanza 1999 Italy Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 2' 13"
69 Lisa De Ranieri 1997 Italy Aromitalia - Vaiano 2' 13"
70 Thi That Nguyen 1996 Vietnam UCI World Cycling Centre Women 2' 13"
71 Lisa Morzenti 1998 Italy Bepink 3' 49"
72 Marit Raaijmakers 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg 3' 49"
73 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 1999 Spain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 3' 49"
74 Maaike Boogaard 1998 Netherlands BTC City Ljubljana 3' 49"
75 Chiara Perini 1997 Italy Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 3' 49"
76 Ana Maria Covrig 1994 Romania Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 3' 49"
DNS Silvia Valsecchi 1982 Italy Bepink
DNS Clara Koppenburg 1995 Germany Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNS Lotta Lepistö 1989 Finland Cervélo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
DNS Gaia Saporiti 1998 Italy Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani
DNS Federica Zocca - Italy Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani
DNS Sofia Cilenti 1995 Italy Conceria Zabri - Fanini
DNS Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin 1993 Canada WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Olga Deiko 1995 Russia Russia
DNF Aleksandra Stepanova 1999 Russia Russia
DNF Ksenia Tcymbaliuk 1997 Russia Russia
DNF Maria Francesca Baglione 1999 Italy Vallerbike ASD
DNF Matilde Foggi 1999 Italy Vallerbike ASD
DNF Alice Fortuni 1999 Italy Vallerbike ASD
DNF Valeria Pompei - Italy Vallerbike ASD
DNF Federica Severi 1998 Italy Vallerbike ASD
DNF Silvia Magri 2000 Italy Veneto
DNF Iris Monticolo 2000 Italy Veneto
DNF Martina Porcellato 1999 Italy Veneto
DNF Sofia Teso - Italy Veneto
DNF Emanuela Zanetti 2000 Italy Veneto
DNF Giulia Marchesini 1998 Italy Aromitalia - Vaiano
DNF Emilia Matteoli 1997 Italy Aromitalia - Vaiano
DNF Jeidy Pradera Bernal 1998 Cuba Astana Women's Team
DNF Cristina Martinez 1996 Spain Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias
DNF Isotta Barbieri 1995 Italy Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani
DNF Sofia Barbieri 1998 Italy Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani
DNF Emma Marcelli 1985 Italy Chirio-Tre Colli-Casa Giani
DNF Claudia Meucci 1999 Italy Conceria Zabri - Fanini
DNF Basei Marzia Salton 1997 Italy Conceria Zabri - Fanini
DNF Clara Copponi 1999 France FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine
DNF Meike Uiterwijk Winkel 1999 Netherlands Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Francesca Balducci 1996 Italy S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Alessia dal Magro 1998 Italy S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Elisa Dalla Valle 1998 Italy S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Leonora Geppi 1999 Italy S.C. Michela Fanini
DNF Mossana Debesay 1993 Eritrea Servetto - Stradalli
DNF Aurora Gaio 1999 Italy Servetto - Stradalli
DNF Olena Novikova 1983 Ukraine Servetto - Stradalli
DNF Sara Pillon 1997 Italy Servetto - Stradalli
DNF Elena Leonardi 1995 Italy Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Anna Badegruber 1997 Austria WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team

Info

Race Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
Nation Italy
Distance 79.8 km
DateOctober 7th
Edition 2018
Classification 1.1