FDJ-SUEZ | |
---|---|
11 | Muzic Evita |
12 | Wiel Jade |
13 | Cavalli Marta |
14 | Guazzini Vittoria |
15 | Adegeest Loes |
16 | Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup |
Fenix-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
21 | Cotter Imogen |
22 | Couzens Millie |
23 | Schweinberger Christina |
24 | Kuijpers Evy |
25 | Marturano Greta |
26 | Wright Sophie |
Human Powered Health | |
---|---|
31 | Buijsman Nina |
32 | Malcotti Barbara |
33 | Christie Henrietta |
34 | Christoforou Antri |
35 | Raaijmakers Marit |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland | |
---|---|
41 | Dronova Tamara |
42 | Eklund Nathalie |
43 | Pirrone Elena |
44 | Steels Claire |
45 | Kiesenhofer Anna |
46 | Stannard Elizabeth |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
51 | Patiño Paula |
52 | Eric Jelena |
53 | Martín Sara |
54 | Sierra Arlenis |
55 | Lippert Liane |
56 | Meijering Mareille |
Team dsm-firmenich | |
---|---|
61 | Labous Juliette |
62 | Barale Francesca |
63 | Curinier Léa |
64 | Uijen Elise |
65 | Peperkamp Esmee |
66 | Vinke Nienke |
Team Jayco-AlUla | |
---|---|
71 | Zigart Urska |
72 | Santesteban Ane |
73 | Gåskjenn Ingvild |
74 | Pate Amber |
75 | Paternoster Letizia |
76 | Doni Chiara |
Team Jumbo-Visma | |
---|---|
82 | Kraak Amber |
83 | Riedmann Linda |
84 | Oudeman Maud |
85 | Reijnhout Rosita |
86 | van Agt Eva |
UAE Team ADQ | |
---|---|
91 | Magnaldi Erica |
92 | Bertizzolo Sofia |
93 | Amialiusik Alena |
94 | Baril Olivia |
95 | Persico Silvia |
96 | Consonni Chiara |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
101 | Olausson Wilma |
102 | Ludwig Hannah |
103 | Barker Elinor |
104 | Confalonieri Maria Giulia |
105 | Edseth Marte Berg |
106 | Koster Anouska |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano | |
---|---|
111 | Leleivyte Rasa |
112 | Balducci Francesca |
113 | Del Sarto Milena |
114 | Affolati Irene |
115 | Bonini Fanny |
116 | Brillante Serena |
BePink-Gold | |
---|---|
121 | Zanardi Silvia |
122 | Vettorello Giorgia |
123 | Crestanello Lara |
124 | Vitillo Matilde |
125 | Casagranda Andrea |
126 | Grassi Vittoria |
Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 | |
---|---|
131 | Bonzanini Rachele |
132 | Casasola Sara |
133 | Mialitsina Nika |
134 | Mialitsina Yana |
135 | Luciani Giulia |
136 | Romance Marta |
BTC City Ljubljana Scott | |
---|---|
141 | Bobnar Nika |
142 | Susnik Tjasa |
143 | Zumer Hana |
144 | Pintar Ursa |
145 | Colnar Spela |
146 | Pirs Ema |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Asencio Laura |
152 | Fidanza Martina |
153 | Nilsson Hanna |
154 | Eberle Lana |
155 | Fidanza Arianna |
156 | Arzuffi Alice Maria |
Cofidis Women Team | |
---|---|
161 | Boulais Flavie |
162 | Coston Morgane |
164 | Koppenburg Clara |
165 | Neylan Rachel |
166 | Bego Julie |
GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. | |
---|---|
171 | Lawson Tess |
172 | Ruffilli Vittoria |
173 | Sernissi Gemma |
174 | Giuliani Giulia |
175 | Valtulini Elisa |
176 | Eremita Noemi Lucrezia |
Cynisca Cycling | |
---|---|
181 | Allin Pauline |
182 | Fortin Emilie |
183 | Frye Ashley |
184 | Richioud Greta |
185 | Steinmetz Nicole |
Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria | |
---|---|
191 | Rossato Beatrice |
192 | Zontone Asia |
193 | Cipriani Carmela |
194 | Curnis Valeria |
195 | Pepoli Sara |
196 | Rossetti Sonia |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi | |
---|---|
201 | Ostolaza Zabala Usoa |
202 | Quagliotto Nadia |
203 | Romeu Solaz Marta |
204 | Silvestri Debora |
205 | Trias Jordan Mireia |
206 | Vadillo Crespo Eneritz |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
211 | van Haaften Kirstie |
212 | Gerritse Femke |
213 | Schoens Quinty |
214 | Knijnenburg Anne |
215 | Nooijen Lieke |
216 | Souren Scarlett |
Team Dukla Praha | |
---|---|
221 | Bartonikova Veronika |
222 | Bartova Gabriela |
223 | Hartychova Nicole |
224 | Machacova Jarmila |
225 | Nemcova Barbora |
226 | Slanikova Nela |
Team Mendelspeck | |
---|---|
231 | Pisciali Francesca |
232 | Lugli Elisa |
233 | Oro Angela |
234 | Capasso Alice |
235 | Castagna Monica |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
241 | Monticolo Iris |
242 | Bortoli Virginia |
243 | Tonetti Cristina |
244 | Vigilia Alessia |
245 | Reghini Chiara |
246 | Segato Gaia |
WCC Team | |
---|---|
251 | Roland Luciana |
252 | Lebedz Dziyana |
253 | Tasane Elina |
254 | Gerefiel Selam Amha |
255 | Franco Natalia |
256 | Kolyzhuk Anna |