Giro dell'Emilia - 2015

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Elisa Longo Borghini Wiggle - Honda 2:29:00
02 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 05
03 Amber Neben Bepink - La Classica + 07
04 Jolanda Neff Servetto - Footon + 15
05 Malgorzata Jasinska Alé Cipollini + 21
06 Tetiana Riabchenko Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi + 21
07 Edwige Pitel S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox + 21
08 Anna Sanchis Chafer Wiggle - Honda + 21
09 Yevgeniya Vysotska Servetto - Footon + 22
10 Valentina Scandolara Orica - AIS + 40
11 Elena Cecchini Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 40
12 Polona Batagelj BTC City Ljubljana + 40
13 Elena Kuchinskaya Servetto - Footon + 41
14 Ursa Pintar BTC City Ljubljana + 52
15 Clara Koppenburg Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 54
16 Beatrice Rossato Alé Cipollini + 54
17 Ewelina Szybiak Aromitalia - Vaiano + 54
18 Asja Paladin Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 55
19 Sari Saarelainen Servetto - Footon + 56
20 Tatiana Guderzo Hitec Products + 58
21 Anna Potokina Servetto - Footon + 1:05
22 Sofia Bertizzolo - + 1:12
23 Anna Zita Maria Stricker Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi + 1:17
24 Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia - Vaiano + 1:19
25 Daiva Tuslaite Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi + 1:19
26 Francesca Cauz Alé Cipollini + 1:20
27 Lara Vieceli S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox + 1:24
28 Cristina Martinez Bonafe Lointek + 1:25
29 Katia Ragusa - + 1:37
30 Nadia Quagliotto - + 1:45
31 Ana Maria Covrig Bepink - La Classica + 1:45
32 Silvia Persico - + 1:53
33 Vania Canvelli - + 1:53
34 Lija Laizane Aromitalia - Vaiano + 2:03
35 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink - La Classica + 2:03
36 Chiara Zanettin - + 2:09
37 Betty Kals - + 2:16
38 Jelena Eric BTC City Ljubljana + 2:16
39 Nina Gulino S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox + 2:19
40 Marta Bastianelli Aromitalia - Vaiano + 2:30
41 Dalia Muccioli Alé Cipollini + 2:40
42 Lourdes Oyarbide Bizkaia - Durango + 2:40
43 Susanna Zorzi Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 2:43
44 Anja Rugelj BTC City Ljubljana + 2:43
45 Irene Bitto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2:43
46 Michela Balducci S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox + 2:43
47 Nicole Hanselmann Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 2:43
48 Martina Alzini - + 3:06
49 Simona Bortolotti Bepink - La Classica + 3:06
50 Giorgia Fraiegari Bepink - La Classica + 3:12
51 Ilaria Sanguineti Bepink - La Classica + 3:12
52 Maria Del Mar Bonnin Palou BZK Emakumeen Bira + 3:12
53 Angela Maffeis Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi + 3:15
54 Sofia Beggin - + 3:26
55 Soraya Paladin Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3:26
56 Alice Gasparini - + 3:45
57 Carmela Cipriani - + 3:45
58 Aurora Mancini - + 3:51
59 Gloria Rodriguez BZK Emakumeen Bira + 3:52
60 Maria San Jose Tejerina BZK Emakumeen Bira + 3:52
61 Lotta Henttala Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 3:52
62 Claudia Cretti Inpa Sottoli - Bianchi Giusfredi + 4:04
63 Barbara Guarischi Velocio - SRAM + 4:06
64 Emilie Aubry Bigla Pro Cycling Team + 4:13
65 Olena Oliinyk - + 4:18
66 Angelica Riverditi - + 4:20
67 Nicole Dal Santo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 4:31
68 Michela Pavin Servetto - Footon + 4:31
69 Marta Tagliaferro Alé Cipollini + 4:31
70 Annalisa Cucinotta Alé Cipollini + 4:31
71 Letizia Galvani - + 4:31
72 Anna Faoro - + 4:46
73 Alessia Martini Aromitalia - Vaiano + 4:46
74 Sara Mariotto - + 5:44
75 Isotta Barbieri - + 5:52
76 Sara Grifi Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 6:07
77 Sara Filippone - + 6:07
78 Deborah Sangalli - + 6:30
79 Francesca Balducci S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox + 6:34
DNS Rachele Barbieri -
DNF Cristina Francesca Landrischina -
DNF Urska Zigart BTC City Ljubljana
Information
Nation Italy
Date 10th October
Distance 99 km
CAT 1.1