Tour Feminin l'Ardeche - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 16 03:25:09
2 Adegeest Loes IBCT 12 + 25
3 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 8 + 27
4 Patiño Paula Movistar Team 6 + 28
5 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation 5 + 33
6 Steels Claire Sopela Women's Team 4 + 37
7 Claes Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 3 + 44
8 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 2 + 50
9 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 01:45
10 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 02:03
11 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:03
12 Langley Emma USA + 02:07
13 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 02:07
14 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:08
15 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 02:16
16 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 02:24
17 Gutierrez Ariadna Team Farto-BTC + 02:31
18 Le Roux Maude WCC Team + 02:39
19 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 03:07
20 Susnik Tjasa Slovenia + 03:15
21 Coates Nicole Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 03:15
22 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 03:15
23 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 03:20
24 Lind Magdalene Norway + 03:49
25 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 03:49
26 Armitage Megan IBCT + 04:56
27 Franz Heidi USA + 06:15
28 Lejeune Cécile Team Farto-BTC + 06:15
29 Eriksen Malin Norway + 06:15
30 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 06:15
31 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 06:15
32 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 06:15
33 Lipp Annamarie Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 06:15
34 Romeu Solaz Marta Team Farto-BTC + 06:15
35 Fahy Camille St Michel-Auber 93 + 06:15
36 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + 06:15
37 Jesenko Erika Slovenia + 06:15
38 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 06:15
39 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 06:15
40 Savi Prisca BePink + 06:15
41 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 06:23
42 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 06:27
43 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team + 06:29
44 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 06:31
45 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 07:54
46 Pratt Jessica Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 08:03
47 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 09:54
48 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 09:54
49 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 09:54
50 Montalvo Perez Almudena Eneicat-RBH Global + 09:54
51 Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia Sopela Women's Team + 09:54
52 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 09:54
53 Tasane Elina WCC Team + 10:16
54 Payer Kira DNA Pro Cycling Team + 10:26
55 San Justo Claudia Eneicat-RBH Global + 11:12
56 Svarinska Lina Team Farto-BTC + 11:12
57 Breck Holly Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 11:17
58 Cameron Claire Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 13:57
59 Fowler Prudence IBCT + 14:44
60 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 21:59
61 Roland Luciana WCC Team + 23:17
62 Lorvik Ingrid Norway + 24:01
63 Britz Azulde Team Farto-BTC + 25:32
64 O'Neill Cara USA + 28:01
65 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 28:05
66 Bobnar Nika Slovenia + 28:46
67 Snortheim Stine Marie Norway + 32:25
DSQ Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global
DNS Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
DNS Powless Shayna USA
DNF Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Rauwerda Kaitlyn DNA Pro Cycling Team
DNF Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team
DNF Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team
DNF Pugelj Nina Slovenia
DNF Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Gerefiel Selam Amha WCC Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation 20:38:12
2 Adegeest Loes IBCT + 01:14
3 1 Patiño Paula Movistar Team + 01:51
4 1 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 02:45
5 2 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 03:23
6 Langley Emma USA + 04:22
7 3 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 05:58
8 Steels Claire Sopela Women's Team + 06:06
9 2 Claes Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 06:45
10 2 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 08:33
11 2 Armitage Megan IBCT + 10:28
12 1 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 10:37
13 1 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 10:54
14 1 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 11:08
15 1 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 13:10
16 3 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 14:51
17 1 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 15:30
18 1 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 17:15
19 1 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 21:13
20 2 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 21:20
21 Coates Nicole Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 21:55
22 2 Susnik Tjasa Slovenia + 23:07
23 6 Gutierrez Ariadna Team Farto-BTC + 24:10
24 4 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 24:41
25 2 Franz Heidi USA + 25:32
26 4 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 25:52
27 1 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 27:33
28 3 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 30:43
29 4 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 31:52
30 4 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 31:59
31 4 Fahy Camille St Michel-Auber 93 + 31:59
32 5 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 33:37
33 1 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 35:02
34 6 Lejeune Cécile Team Farto-BTC + 36:16
35 6 Savi Prisca BePink + 37:12
36 8 Lind Magdalene Norway + 38:58
37 6 Jesenko Erika Slovenia + 41:14
38 11 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 43:18
39 9 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 45:01
40 6 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 45:55
41 4 Tasane Elina WCC Team + 46:02
42 9 Romeu Solaz Marta Team Farto-BTC + 47:27
43 4 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 47:28
44 8 Eriksen Malin Norway + 50:42
45 8 Lipp Annamarie Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 51:46
46 4 Breck Holly Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 52:17
47 9 Le Roux Maude WCC Team + 54:32
48 6 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 55:50
49 6 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + 58:00
50 7 Montalvo Perez Almudena Eneicat-RBH Global + 01:03:10
51 7 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 01:03:35
52 9 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:05:45
53 9 Pratt Jessica Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 01:10:14
54 10 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 01:14:41
55 8 Svarinska Lina Team Farto-BTC + 01:17:22
56 9 Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia Sopela Women's Team + 01:19:02
57 2 Bobnar Nika Slovenia + 01:26:18
58 10 Cameron Claire Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 01:28:38
59 12 Payer Kira DNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:29:30
60 Snortheim Stine Marie Norway + 01:30:22
61 12 San Justo Claudia Eneicat-RBH Global + 01:38:04
62 7 Roland Luciana WCC Team + 01:38:06
63 4 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 01:39:05
64 6 Lorvik Ingrid Norway + 01:42:28
65 9 Fowler Prudence IBCT + 01:43:35
66 10 Britz Azulde Team Farto-BTC + 02:00:15
67 8 O'Neill Cara USA + 02:00:33
Pos Team Time
1 Movistar Team 62:14:07
2 St Michel-Auber 93 + 19:20
3 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 22:23
4 IBCT + 24:10
5 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 37:48
6 BePink + 45:46
7 CANYON//SRAM Generation + 01:00:31
8 DNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:01:31
9 USA + 01:05:11
10 Norway + 01:16:19
11 Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 01:23:51
12 Team Farto-BTC + 01:28:22
13 Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 01:39:27
14 WCC Team + 01:41:01
15 Eneicat-RBH Global + 01:55:52
16 Sopela Women's Team + 02:03:37
17 Slovenia + 02:11:08

Information