Tour Feminin l'Ardeche - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation 16 02:45:33
2 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team 12 + 01:11
3 Zanardi Silvia BePink 8 + 01:11
4 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 6 + 01:11
5 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 5 + 01:11
6 Eric Jelena Movistar Team 4 + 01:11
7 Adegeest Loes IBCT 3 + 01:11
8 Patiño Paula Movistar Team 2 + 01:11
9 Langley Emma USA + 02:02
10 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:16
11 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 04:50
12 Powless Shayna USA + 05:30
13 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 05:30
14 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05:30
15 Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 05:30
16 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:30
17 Franz Heidi USA + 05:30
18 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:30
19 Steels Claire Sopela Women's Team + 05:30
20 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05:30
21 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 05:30
22 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:30
23 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 05:30
24 Gerefiel Selam Amha WCC Team + 05:30
25 Susnik Tjasa Slovenia + 05:30
26 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 05:30
27 Claes Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 05:30
28 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 05:30
29 Savi Prisca BePink + 05:30
30 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 05:30
31 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 05:30
32 Armitage Megan IBCT + 05:30
33 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 05:30
34 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 05:30
35 Gutierrez Ariadna Team Farto-BTC + 05:30
36 Lejeune Cécile Team Farto-BTC + 05:30
37 Fahy Camille St Michel-Auber 93 + 05:30
38 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 05:30
39 Coates Nicole Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 05:30
40 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 05:30
41 Lind Magdalene Norway + 11:30
42 Jesenko Erika Slovenia + 11:30
43 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 11:30
44 Tasane Elina WCC Team + 11:32
45 Romeu Solaz Marta Team Farto-BTC + 11:32
46 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 11:32
47 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 11:32
48 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 11:32
49 Breck Holly Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 11:32
50 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 11:32
51 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 11:32
52 Franco Natalia WCC Team + 11:32
53 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team + 11:32
54 Le Roux Maude WCC Team + 12:38
55 Bobnar Nika Slovenia + 16:30
56 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 16:30
57 Lipp Annamarie Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 16:30
58 Eriksen Malin Norway + 16:30
59 San Justo Claudia Eneicat-RBH Global + 16:30
60 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 16:30
61 Snortheim Stine Marie Norway + 16:30
62 Fowler Prudence IBCT + 16:30
63 Roland Luciana WCC Team + 16:30
64 Maretic Lara Slovenia + 16:30
65 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 16:30
66 Pratt Jessica Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 16:30
67 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 16:30
68 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 16:30
69 Payer Kira DNA Pro Cycling Team + 16:30
70 Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia Sopela Women's Team + 16:30
71 Spearing Kyleigh USA + 16:30
72 Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team + 16:30
73 Cameron Claire Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 16:30
74 Montalvo Perez Almudena Eneicat-RBH Global + 16:30
75 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 16:30
76 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + 16:30
77 Savina Coralie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 23:20
78 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 23:20
79 Britz Azulde Team Farto-BTC + 23:20
80 Svarinska Lina Team Farto-BTC + 23:20
81 Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 23:20
82 O'Neill Cara USA + 23:20
83 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 23:20
84 Pugelj Nina Slovenia + 23:20
85 Lorvik Ingrid Norway + 23:20
86 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 32:28
87 Rauwerda Kaitlyn DNA Pro Cycling Team + 32:28
DNS Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation
DNF Fischer Heather DNA Pro Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 11 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation 11:19:36
2 1 Adegeest Loes IBCT + 37
3 2 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:06
4 2 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 01:08
5 2 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:11
6 3 Patiño Paula Movistar Team + 01:11
7 7 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 01:11
8 8 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team + 01:14
9 6 Langley Emma USA + 01:31
10 6 Armitage Megan IBCT + 05:12
11 3 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 05:30
12 1 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 05:30
13 3 Steels Claire Sopela Women's Team + 05:30
14 1 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05:30
15 Franz Heidi USA + 05:30
16 1 Claes Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 05:40
17 1 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 05:40
18 4 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 06:51
19 Powless Shayna USA + 07:31
20 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 07:31
21 Gerefiel Selam Amha WCC Team + 07:31
22 1 Susnik Tjasa Slovenia + 07:31
23 1 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 07:31
24 3 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 07:41
25 4 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 07:41
26 4 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 07:48
27 4 Gutierrez Ariadna Team Farto-BTC + 07:48
28 4 Coates Nicole Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 08:06
29 4 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 09:14
30 10 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 10:07
31 3 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 11:04
32 4 Fahy Camille St Michel-Auber 93 + 11:04
33 4 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 11:04
34 5 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 11:14
35 6 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 11:21
36 11 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 13:31
37 9 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 13:43
38 5 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 14:12
39 5 Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 14:52
40 11 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 15:40
41 11 Lejeune Cécile Team Farto-BTC + 15:58
42 13 Savi Prisca BePink + 17:04
43 8 Franco Natalia WCC Team + 17:06
44 18 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 18:41
45 Tasane Elina WCC Team + 20:54
46 Romeu Solaz Marta Team Farto-BTC + 20:54
47 1 Jesenko Erika Slovenia + 21:02
48 1 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 21:04
49 Lind Magdalene Norway + 21:11
50 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 21:20
51 13 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 22:14
52 10 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 22:55
53 6 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 25:32
54 6 Breck Holly Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 26:03
55 6 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 26:07
56 3 Bobnar Nika Slovenia + 27:28
57 3 Lipp Annamarie Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 27:52
58 7 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team + 28:35
59 2 Eriksen Malin Norway + 30:24
60 2 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 30:30
61 2 Snortheim Stine Marie Norway + 31:23
62 2 Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team + 32:38
63 7 Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 35:11
64 7 Le Roux Maude WCC Team + 37:45
65 3 Montalvo Perez Almudena Eneicat-RBH Global + 37:49
66 4 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 37:55
67 2 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + 37:58
68 5 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 42:13
69 3 Lorvik Ingrid Norway + 42:47
70 3 Svarinska Lina Team Farto-BTC + 44:33
71 3 Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia Sopela Women's Team + 45:12
72 3 Fowler Prudence IBCT + 46:03
73 3 Pratt Jessica Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 46:05
74 6 San Justo Claudia Eneicat-RBH Global + 47:32
75 5 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 47:46
76 5 Roland Luciana WCC Team + 48:15
77 Britz Azulde Team Farto-BTC + 53:10
78 4 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 53:11
79 5 Maretic Lara Slovenia + 53:47
80 6 Cameron Claire Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 53:47
81 7 Spearing Kyleigh USA + 56:11
82 1 Pugelj Nina Slovenia + 01:00:37
83 2 O'Neill Cara USA + 01:00:37
84 3 Savina Coralie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:01:15
85 7 Rauwerda Kaitlyn DNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:02:21
86 7 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:02:27
87 2 Payer Kira DNA Pro Cycling Team + 01:02:48
Pos Team Time
1 Movistar Team 34:02:24
2 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 10:36
3 USA + 10:56
4 St Michel-Auber 93 + 12:50
5 IBCT + 13:17
6 BePink + 15:37
7 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 24:05
8 Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 25:19
9 CANYON//SRAM Generation + 34:34
10 DNA Pro Cycling Team + 36:09
11 WCC Team + 38:07
12 Team Farto-BTC + 41:04
13 Norway + 51:08
14 Slovenia + 52:25
15 Lviv Cycling Team + 54:47
16 Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 58:25
17 Eneicat-RBH Global + 58:58
18 Sopela Women's Team + 01:25:04
19 Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:33:49

Information