Tour Feminin l'Ardeche - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team 16 03:03:23
2 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 12 + 00
3 Zanardi Silvia BePink 8 + 02
4 Adegeest Loes IBCT 6 + 02
5 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 5 + 05
6 Powless Shayna USA 4 + 05
7 Gerefiel Selam Amha WCC Team 3 + 05
8 Eric Jelena Movistar Team 2 + 05
9 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05
10 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 05
11 Patiño Paula Movistar Team + 05
12 Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation + 05
13 Tasane Elina WCC Team + 05
14 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 05
15 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 05
16 Steels Claire Sopela Women's Team + 05
17 Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 05
18 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 05
19 Romeu Solaz Marta Team Farto-BTC + 05
20 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 05
21 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 05
22 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 05
23 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05
24 Susnik Tjasa Slovenia + 05
25 Langley Emma USA + 05
26 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 05
27 Fahy Camille St Michel-Auber 93 + 05
28 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05
29 Eriksen Malin Norway + 05
30 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05
31 Franco Natalia WCC Team + 05
32 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 15
33 Armitage Megan IBCT + 15
34 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 15
35 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 15
36 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 15
37 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 15
38 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 15
39 Claes Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 15
40 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 15
41 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 15
42 Jesenko Erika Slovenia + 15
43 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 22
44 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 22
45 Gutierrez Ariadna Team Farto-BTC + 22
46 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 22
47 Lind Magdalene Norway + 24
48 Franz Heidi USA + 05
49 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 31
50 Lorvik Ingrid Norway + 34
51 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 34
52 Breck Holly Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 36
53 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 40
54 Coates Nicole Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 40
55 Bobnar Nika Slovenia + 43
56 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 53
57 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 56
58 Snortheim Stine Marie Norway + 58
59 Lejeune Cécile Team Farto-BTC + 01:11
60 Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 01:31
61 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:48
62 Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team + 02:17
63 Savi Prisca BePink + 02:17
64 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 03:21
65 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 03:41
66 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 07:18
67 Lipp Annamarie Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 09:22
68 Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia Sopela Women's Team + 09:42
69 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team + 11:34
70 Fischer Heather DNA Pro Cycling Team + 11:39
71 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 11:54
72 Fowler Prudence IBCT + 11:56
73 Svarinska Lina Team Farto-BTC + 11:56
74 Pratt Jessica Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 11:56
75 Montalvo Perez Almudena Eneicat-RBH Global + 12:02
76 San Justo Claudia Eneicat-RBH Global + 12:08
77 Britz Azulde Team Farto-BTC + 12:11
78 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + 12:11
79 Gill Nadine Michaela Sopela Women's Team + 12:11
80 Rauwerda Kaitlyn DNA Pro Cycling Team + 12:14
81 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 12:18
82 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 12:20
83 Roland Luciana WCC Team + 17:44
84 Savina Coralie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 19:38
85 Maretic Lara Slovenia + 19:38
86 Pugelj Nina Slovenia + 19:38
87 O'Neill Cara USA + 19:38
88 Le Roux Maude WCC Team + 19:38
89 Cameron Claire Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 19:38
90 Spearing Kyleigh USA + 25:46
91 Jordan Dorka Lviv Cycling Team + 27:25
92 Payer Kira DNA Pro Cycling Team + 27:25
OOT Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
OOT Bertolini Matilde BePink
OOT Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
OOT Shililifa Olivia CANYON//SRAM Generation
OOT Liland Merethe Norway
OOT Alton Imogen Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
OOT Ward Maddy USA
DNS Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Gutierrez Sheyla Movistar Team 03:03:23
2 Boilard Simone St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
3 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 02
4 Adegeest Loes IBCT + 02
5 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05
6 Powless Shayna USA + 05
7 Gerefiel Selam Amha WCC Team + 05
8 Eric Jelena Movistar Team + 05
9 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05
10 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 05
11 Patiño Paula Movistar Team + 05
12 Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation + 05
13 Tasane Elina WCC Team + 05
14 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 05
15 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 05
16 Steels Claire Sopela Women's Team + 05
17 Eraud Séverine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 05
18 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 05
19 Romeu Solaz Marta Team Farto-BTC + 05
20 Niedermaier Antonia CANYON//SRAM Generation + 05
21 Villalon Aranza Eneicat-RBH Global + 05
22 Quagliotto Nadia BePink + 05
23 Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05
24 Susnik Tjasa Slovenia + 05
25 Langley Emma USA + 05
26 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team + 05
27 Fahy Camille St Michel-Auber 93 + 05
28 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05
29 Eriksen Malin Norway + 05
30 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05
31 Franco Natalia WCC Team + 05
32 Franz Heidi USA + 05
33 Kolesava Anastasiya Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 15
34 Armitage Megan IBCT + 15
35 Haugset Sigrid Ytterhus Norway + 15
36 Grinczer Natalie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 15
37 Allione Marine Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 15
38 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 15
39 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 15
40 Claes Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 15
41 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 15
42 Varenyk Marina Eneicat-RBH Global + 15
43 Jesenko Erika Slovenia + 15
44 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 22
45 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 22
46 Gutierrez Ariadna Team Farto-BTC + 22
47 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 22
48 Lind Magdalene Norway + 24
49 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 31
50 Lorvik Ingrid Norway + 34
51 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 34
52 Breck Holly Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 36
53 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 40
54 Coates Nicole Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 40
55 Bobnar Nika Slovenia + 43
56 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 53
57 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 56
58 Snortheim Stine Marie Norway + 58
59 Lejeune Cécile Team Farto-BTC + 01:11
60 Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 01:31
61 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:48
62 Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team + 02:17
63 Savi Prisca BePink + 02:17
64 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 03:21
65 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 03:41
66 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 07:18
67 Lipp Annamarie Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 09:22
68 Amondarain Gaztanaga Naia Sopela Women's Team + 09:42
69 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team + 11:34
70 Fischer Heather DNA Pro Cycling Team + 11:39
71 Flis Agata Lviv Cycling Team + 11:54
72 Fowler Prudence IBCT + 11:56
73 Svarinska Lina Team Farto-BTC + 11:56
74 Pratt Jessica Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 11:56
75 Montalvo Perez Almudena Eneicat-RBH Global + 12:02
76 San Justo Claudia Eneicat-RBH Global + 12:08
77 Britz Azulde Team Farto-BTC + 12:11
78 Coutinho Alice Sopela Women's Team + 12:11
79 Gill Nadine Michaela Sopela Women's Team + 12:11
80 Rauwerda Kaitlyn DNA Pro Cycling Team + 12:14
81 Abgrall Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 12:18
82 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 12:20
83 Roland Luciana WCC Team + 17:44
84 Savina Coralie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 19:38
85 Maretic Lara Slovenia + 19:38
86 Pugelj Nina Slovenia + 19:38
87 O'Neill Cara USA + 19:38
88 Le Roux Maude WCC Team + 19:38
89 Cameron Claire Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 19:38
90 Spearing Kyleigh USA + 25:46
91 Jordan Dorka Lviv Cycling Team + 27:25
92 Payer Kira DNA Pro Cycling Team + 27:25
Pos Team Time
1 Movistar Team 09:10:19
2 St Michel-Auber 93 + 00
3 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05
4 WCC Team + 05
5 USA + 05
6 IBCT + 12
7 BePink + 12
8 Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime + 25
9 CANYON//SRAM Generation + 34
10 Norway + 34
11 Slovenia + 53
12 Team Farto-BTC + 01:28
13 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:48
14 Lviv Cycling Team + 01:58
15 Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 10:28
16 DNA Pro Cycling Team + 11:44
17 Eneicat-RBH Global + 12:12
18 Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 19:48
19 Sopela Women's Team + 21:48

Information