Tour Feminin l'Ardeche - 2020

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Hosking Chloe Rally Cycling 16 02:19:51
2 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing 12 + 00
3 Wilkos Katarzyna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 8 + 00
4 Kessler Nina Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 6 + 00
5 Hanson Lauretta Trek - Segafredo Women 5 + 00
6 Soto Campos Catalina WCC Team 4 + 00
7 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 3 + 00
8 Carbonari Anastasia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 2 + 00
9 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Ciclismo Mundial + 00
10 Bravec Urska Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00
11 Laurance Typhaine Team Arkea + 00
12 Nooijen Lieke Restore Cycling Team + 00
13 Stephens Lauren Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 00
14 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Women + 00
15 Rüegg Noemi Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team + 00
16 Medvedova Tereza WCC Team + 00
17 Frapporti Simona Bepink + 00
18 Cromwell Tiffany CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
19 Schweinberger Christina Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
20 van Alphen Aniek Ciclismo Mundial + 00
21 Teruel Alba Movistar Women + 00
22 Curinier Léa Team Arkea + 00
23 Van Neck Melissa Bepink + 00
24 Colje Maaike Restore Cycling Team + 00
25 Steigenga Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 00
26 Lang Mae Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 00
27 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine WCC Team + 00
28 Marche Shara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
29 Morichon Anaïs Team Arkea + 00
30 Kolesava Anastasiya WCC Team + 00
31 Brzezna Monika MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
32 Wlodarczyk Dominika MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 00
33 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team + 00
34 Gérault Léna Team Credit Mutuel + 00
35 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team + 00
36 Riffel Christa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
37 Doebel-Hickok Krista Rally Cycling + 00
38 Levenez Sandra Team Arkea + 00
39 Hammes Kathrin Germany + 00
40 Faulkner Kristen Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 00
41 Pratt Jessica CANYON//SRAM Racing + 00
42 Guilman Victorie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
43 Kastelijn Yara Ciclismo Mundial + 00
44 Allin Pauline Team Arkea + 00
45 Fouquenet Amandine Team Arkea + 00
46 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
47 Serne Elisa Restore Cycling Team + 00
48 Garcia Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00
49 Laizane Lija Eneicat - RBH Global + 00
50 Rijkes Sarah Austria + 00
51 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 00
52 Blais Marie-Soleil Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team + 00
53 Alessio Camilla Bepink + 00
54 Worrack Trixi Trek - Segafredo Women + 15
55 Zigart Urska Alé BTC Ljubljana + 15
56 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 15
57 Kröger Mieke Germany + 18
58 White Emma Rally Cycling + 21
59 Poidevin Sara Rally Cycling + 23
60 Boogaard Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana + 27
61 Squiban Maeva Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 33
62 Bulleri Alessia Eneicat - RBH Global + 36
63 Smekal Finja Germany + 36
64 Soler Llacer Paula Eneicat - RBH Global + 36
65 Van der Heijden Inge Ciclismo Mundial + 36
66 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team + 36
67 Eustache Emeline Team Credit Mutuel + 36
68 Mettraux Léna Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 36
69 Perekitko Karolina Massi - Tactic Women Team + 36
70 Abgrall Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 36
71 Ganzar Leigh Ann Rally Cycling + 36
72 Bakker Manon Ciclismo Mundial + 36
73 Kiesenhofer Anna Austria + 36
74 Dixon Leah Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 36
75 Yonamine Eri Alé BTC Ljubljana + 36
76 Valsecchi Silvia Bepink + 36
77 Malseed Shannon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:06
78 Docx Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:13
79 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:13
80 Franz Heidi Rally Cycling + 01:21
81 Landuzzi Valentina Bepink + 01:28
82 Stepien Karolina MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:28
83 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Women + 01:28
84 Limpens Pien Restore Cycling Team + 01:49
85 Heitzmann Dorothea Germany + 01:49
86 Cant Sanne Ciclismo Mundial + 01:49
87 Stock Gudrun Germany + 16:08
88 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 19:05
DNF Brogi Angelica Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle Massi - Tactic Women Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Stephens Lauren Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 23:46:50
2 Garcia Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana + 38
3 Kiesenhofer Anna Austria + 01:31
4 Kastelijn Yara Ciclismo Mundial + 05:09
5 Levenez Sandra Team Arkea + 05:25
6 Guilman Victorie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 05:48
7 Poidevin Sara Rally Cycling + 10:08
8 Alessio Camilla Bepink + 12:48
9 1 Hammes Kathrin Germany + 13:21
10 1 Zigart Urska Alé BTC Ljubljana + 13:32
11 Gérault Léna Team Credit Mutuel + 18:00
12 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Ciclismo Mundial + 18:54
13 Doebel-Hickok Krista Rally Cycling + 23:37
14 Faulkner Kristen Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 23:43
15 Marche Shara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 24:16
16 Allin Pauline Team Arkea + 24:30
17 1 Colje Maaike Restore Cycling Team + 24:45
18 1 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Women + 25:38
19 2 Franz Heidi Rally Cycling + 25:53
20 Curinier Léa Team Arkea + 25:56
21 van Alphen Aniek Ciclismo Mundial + 27:13
22 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team + 27:15
23 Rijkes Sarah Austria + 27:39
24 Brzezna Monika MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 27:55
25 Steigenga Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 28:11
26 Cromwell Tiffany CANYON//SRAM Racing + 28:26
27 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 28:56
28 Nooijen Lieke Restore Cycling Team + 29:11
29 Kolesava Anastasiya WCC Team + 29:12
30 Wlodarczyk Dominika MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 29:55
31 1 Laizane Lija Eneicat - RBH Global + 30:13
32 1 Fouquenet Amandine Team Arkea + 30:15
33 2 Van der Heijden Inge Ciclismo Mundial + 30:41
34 1 Medvedova Tereza WCC Team + 31:33
35 1 Rüegg Noemi Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team + 31:48
36 1 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 32:24
37 3 Landuzzi Valentina Bepink + 32:50
38 1 Lang Mae Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 37:34
39 1 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine WCC Team + 40:08
40 1 Worrack Trixi Trek - Segafredo Women + 42:49
41 1 Eustache Emeline Team Credit Mutuel + 43:51
42 1 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team + 44:07
43 2 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team + 46:36
44 Abgrall Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 46:57
45 1 Soto Campos Catalina WCC Team + 48:07
46 8 Stock Gudrun Germany + 48:59
47 Squiban Maeva Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 51:22
48 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 52:12
49 2 Teruel Alba Movistar Women + 55:26
50 1 Perekitko Karolina Massi - Tactic Women Team + 55:36
51 1 Yonamine Eri Alé BTC Ljubljana + 56:02
52 Riffel Christa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 56:22
53 1 Hosking Chloe Rally Cycling + 57:28
54 1 Ganzar Leigh Ann Rally Cycling + 58:41
55 2 Cant Sanne Ciclismo Mundial + 58:44
56 Valsecchi Silvia Bepink + 59:15
57 Boogaard Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana + 59:24
58 Carbonari Anastasia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:00:28
59 Hanson Lauretta Trek - Segafredo Women + 01:01:04
60 1 Frapporti Simona Bepink + 01:01:35
61 1 Kröger Mieke Germany + 01:01:52
62 Pratt Jessica CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:02:15
63 Morichon Anaïs Team Arkea + 01:04:10
64 White Emma Rally Cycling + 01:06:29
65 Wilkos Katarzyna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:07:18
66 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:08:07
67 Van Neck Melissa Bepink + 01:09:10
68 1 Bakker Manon Ciclismo Mundial + 01:10:56
69 1 Limpens Pien Restore Cycling Team + 01:12:06
70 1 Bulleri Alessia Eneicat - RBH Global + 01:16:04
71 2 Bravec Urska Alé BTC Ljubljana + 01:17:17
72 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:17:45
73 1 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Women + 01:19:11
74 1 Soler Llacer Paula Eneicat - RBH Global + 01:23:00
75 1 Kessler Nina Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:23:16
76 1 Laurance Typhaine Team Arkea + 01:26:00
77 1 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:27:25
78 1 Docx Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:29:22
79 1 Blais Marie-Soleil Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team + 01:30:40
80 1 Malseed Shannon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:36:25
81 1 Mettraux Léna Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 01:37:03
82 1 Smekal Finja Germany + 01:39:21
83 1 Schweinberger Christina Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:44:00
84 2 Dixon Leah Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:47:31
85 2 Serne Elisa Restore Cycling Team + 01:57:57
86 2 Stepien Karolina MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:01:05
87 2 Heitzmann Dorothea Germany + 02:11:39
88 2 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 03:06:53
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Alessio Camilla Bepink 23:59:38
2 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Ciclismo Mundial + 06:06
3 Curinier Léa Team Arkea + 13:08
4 van Alphen Aniek Ciclismo Mundial + 14:25
5 Steigenga Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 15:23
6 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 16:08
7 Nooijen Lieke Restore Cycling Team + 16:23
8 Kolesava Anastasiya WCC Team + 16:24
9 Wlodarczyk Dominika MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 17:07
10 Fouquenet Amandine Team Arkea + 17:27
11 Van der Heijden Inge Ciclismo Mundial + 17:53
12 Rüegg Noemi Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team + 19:00
13 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 19:36
14 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine WCC Team + 27:20
15 Eustache Emeline Team Credit Mutuel + 31:03
16 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team + 33:48
17 Abgrall Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 34:09
18 Soto Campos Catalina WCC Team + 35:19
19 Squiban Maeva Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 38:34
20 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 39:24
21 Perekitko Karolina Massi - Tactic Women Team + 42:48
22 Riffel Christa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 43:34
23 Boogaard Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana + 46:36
24 Carbonari Anastasia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 47:40
25 Morichon Anaïs Team Arkea + 51:22
26 Bakker Manon Ciclismo Mundial + 58:08
27 Limpens Pien Restore Cycling Team + 59:18
28 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:04:57
29 Soler Llacer Paula Eneicat - RBH Global + 01:10:12
30 Laurance Typhaine Team Arkea + 01:13:12
31 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:14:37
32 Mettraux Léna Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 01:24:15
33 Smekal Finja Germany + 01:26:33
34 Serne Elisa Restore Cycling Team + 01:45:09
35 Stepien Karolina MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:48:17
36 Heitzmann Dorothea Germany + 01:58:51
37 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 02:54:05
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Stephens Lauren Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 41
2 Garcia Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana 40
3 Hosking Chloe Rally Cycling 31
4 Guilman Victorie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 21
5 Kastelijn Yara Ciclismo Mundial 19
6 Kiesenhofer Anna Austria 17
7 Wilkos Katarzyna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 17
8 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing 17
9 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Women 16
10 Faulkner Kristen Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 15
11 Allin Pauline Team Arkea 15
12 Ganzar Leigh Ann Rally Cycling 15
13 Levenez Sandra Team Arkea 11
14 Franz Heidi Rally Cycling 10
15 Carbonari Anastasia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 8
16 Riffel Christa CANYON//SRAM Racing 7
17 Kessler Nina Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 7
18 Poidevin Sara Rally Cycling 6
19 Rijkes Sarah Austria 6
20 Stock Gudrun Germany 6
21 Hanson Lauretta Trek - Segafredo Women 6
22 Zigart Urska Alé BTC Ljubljana 5
23 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 5
24 Cromwell Tiffany CANYON//SRAM Racing 5
25 Soto Campos Catalina WCC Team 5
26 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Ciclismo Mundial 4
27 Doebel-Hickok Krista Rally Cycling 4
28 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 4
29 Alessio Camilla Bepink 3
30 Van der Heijden Inge Ciclismo Mundial 3
31 Gérault Léna Team Credit Mutuel 1
32 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing 1
33 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 1
34 Yonamine Eri Alé BTC Ljubljana 1
35 Bravec Urska Alé BTC Ljubljana 1
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Kastelijn Yara Ciclismo Mundial 39
2 Garcia Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana 37
3 Faulkner Kristen Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 27
4 Franz Heidi Rally Cycling 26
5 Stephens Lauren Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 26
6 Yonamine Eri Alé BTC Ljubljana 22
7 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Women 19
8 Allin Pauline Team Arkea 18
9 Levenez Sandra Team Arkea 16
10 Poidevin Sara Rally Cycling 15
11 Worrack Trixi Trek - Segafredo Women 12
12 Kiesenhofer Anna Austria 11
13 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Women 11
14 Zigart Urska Alé BTC Ljubljana 10
15 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 8
16 Riffel Christa CANYON//SRAM Racing 8
17 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team 6
18 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing 6
19 Valsecchi Silvia Bepink 4
20 Rijkes Sarah Austria 4
21 Steigenga Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 4
22 Ganzar Leigh Ann Rally Cycling 4
23 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 3
24 Frapporti Simona Bepink 3
25 Marche Shara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 3
26 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 3
27 Dixon Leah Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 3
28 Guilman Victorie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 2
29 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Ciclismo Mundial 2
30 Cromwell Tiffany CANYON//SRAM Racing 2
31 Hosking Chloe Rally Cycling 2
32 Malseed Shannon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2
33 Curinier Léa Team Arkea 1
34 Squiban Maeva Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 1

Information