Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Tour Feminin l'Ardeche

2020 | http://www.tcfia.com/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Leigh Ann Ganzar Rally Cycling 03:42:30
02 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 00
03 Chloe Hosking Rally Cycling + 01:14
04 Barbara Guarischi Movistar Women + 01:14
05 Gudrun Stock Germany + 01:14
06 Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:14
07 Victorie Guilman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:14
08 Katarzyna Wilkos MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:14
09 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado Ciclismo Mundial + 01:14
10 Jade Wiel FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:14
11 Catalina Anais Soto Campos WCC Team + 01:14
12 Camilla Alessio Bepink + 01:14
13 Aniek van Alphen Ciclismo Mundial + 01:14
14 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek - Segafredo Women + 01:14
15 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:14
16 Sandra Levenez Team Arkéa + 01:14
17 Léa Curinier Team Arkéa + 01:14
18 Maaike Colje Restore Cycling Team + 01:14
19 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill WCC Team + 01:14
20 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:14
21 Amandine Fouquenet Team Arkéa + 01:14
22 Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling + 01:14
23 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru WCC Team + 01:14
24 Tiffany Cromwell CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:14
25 Mavi Garcia Alé BTC Ljubljana + 01:14
26 Yara Kastelijn Ciclismo Mundial + 01:14
27 Kathrin Hammes Germany + 01:18
28 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Women + 01:18
29 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling + 01:18
30 Inge Van der Heijden Ciclismo Mundial + 01:18
31 Shara Marche FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:18
32 Anna Kiesenhofer Austria + 01:18
33 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:18
34 Jessica Pratt CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:18
35 Léna Gérault Team Credit Mutuel + 01:24
36 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling + 01:24
37 Tereza Medvedova WCC Team + 02:02
38 Pauline Allin Team Arkéa + 02:20
39 Clara Copponi FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:40
40 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 02:40
41 Lieke Nooijen Restore Cycling Team + 02:40
42 Noemi Rüegg Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 02:40
43 Noémie Abgrall Charente-Maritime Women + 02:40
44 Maeva Squiban Charente-Maritime Women + 02:40
45 Marie Le Net FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:40
46 Monika Brzezna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:40
47 Valentina Landuzzi Bepink + 02:40
48 Marie-Soleil Blais Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 02:40
49 Lija Laizane Eneicat - RBH Global + 02:40
50 Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 02:40
51 Sarah Rijkes Austria + 02:40
52 Emeline Eustache Team Credit Mutuel + 02:40
53 Sanne Cant Ciclismo Mundial + 02:40
54 Leah Dixon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 02:40
55 Mireia Trias Jordan Massi - Tactic Women Team + 02:40
56 Alba Teruel Movistar Women + 02:48
57 Urska Zigart Alé BTC Ljubljana + 02:54
58 Kristen Faulkner Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 04:21
59 Christa Riffel CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:21
60 Angelica Brogi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 04:55
61 Mae Lang Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 07:13
62 Trixi Worrack Trek - Segafredo Women + 07:21
63 Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 07:21
64 Emma White Rally Cycling + 07:21
65 Maaike Boogaard Alé BTC Ljubljana + 07:21
66 Mieke Kröger Germany + 07:21
67 Lauretta Hanson Trek - Segafredo Women + 11:17
68 Lena Mettraux Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 12:49
69 Manon Bakker Ciclismo Mundial + 12:49
70 Karolina Perekitko Massi - Tactic Women Team + 14:05
71 Alessia Bulleri Eneicat - RBH Global + 14:05
72 Mieke Docx Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 14:05
73 Anaïs Morichon Team Arkéa + 14:05
74 Naomi De Roeck Lviv Cycling Team + 14:05
75 Paula Soler Llacer Eneicat - RBH Global + 14:05
76 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 14:05
77 Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Women + 14:05
78 Fiona Turnbull Lviv Cycling Team + 14:05
79 Elisa Serne Restore Cycling Team + 14:05
80 Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi - Tactic Women Team + 14:05
81 Melissa Van Neck Bepink + 14:05
82 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 14:05
83 Typhaine Laurance Team Arkéa + 14:04
84 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin Massi - Tactic Women Team + 14:05
85 Urska Bravec Alé BTC Ljubljana + 14:05
86 Angelika Tazreiter Austria + 14:05
87 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink + 14:05
88 Simona Frapporti Bepink + 14:05
89 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 14:05
90 Dorothea Heitzmann Germany + 33:05
91 Finja Smekal Germany + 33:05
92 Eri Yonamine Alé BTC Ljubljana + 33:05
93 Pien Limpens Restore Cycling Team + 40:33
94 Karolina Stepien MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 41:31
95 Veronika Jandova WCC Team + 42:51
DNS Laura Asencio Team Credit Mutuel
DNS Ursa Pintar Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNS Annabel Fisher Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNS Paula Patino Movistar Women
DNF Gabriela Erharter Austria
DNF Kaja Rysz MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Elsa Hugot Team Credit Mutuel
DNF Fabienne Buri Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch
DNF Nicole D'Agostin Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF Gemma Sernissi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
DNF Manon Minaud Charente-Maritime Women
DNF Alice Coutinho Charente-Maritime Women
DNF Martina Moreno Monteys Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek - Segafredo Women
Pos Rider Team Time
01 2 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 17:29:27
02 1 Mavi Garcia Alé BTC Ljubljana + 34
03 1 Anna Kiesenhofer Austria + 46
04 - Yara Kastelijn Ciclismo Mundial + 05:09
05 - Sandra Levenez Team Arkéa + 05:21
06 - Victorie Guilman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 05:26
07 2 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling + 09:11
08 - Urska Zigart Alé BTC Ljubljana + 09:41
09 3 Camilla Alessio Bepink + 12:27
10 3 Kathrin Hammes Germany + 12:55
11 3 Léna Gérault Team Credit Mutuel + 17:45
12 3 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado Ciclismo Mundial + 18:23
13 3 Kristen Faulkner Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 23:06
14 5 Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling + 23:20
15 5 Shara Marche FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 23:37
16 5 Maaike Colje Restore Cycling Team + 24:23
17 5 Léa Curinier Team Arkéa + 25:34
18 7 Aniek van Alphen Ciclismo Mundial + 26:22
19 7 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek - Segafredo Women + 26:25
20 7 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 26:58
21 2 Monika Brzezna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 27:04
22 8 Inge Van der Heijden Ciclismo Mundial + 27:15
23 1 Pauline Allin Team Arkéa + 27:24
24 7 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling + 27:25
25 7 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 27:32
26 8 Tiffany Cromwell CANYON//SRAM Racing + 27:43
27 9 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Women + 28:06
28 9 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru WCC Team + 28:24
29 1 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 28:33
30 1 Lieke Nooijen Restore Cycling Team + 28:36
31 2 Sarah Rijkes Austria + 29:05
32 3 Lija Laizane Eneicat - RBH Global + 29:12
33 6 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 29:22
34 7 Amandine Fouquenet Team Arkéa + 29:26
35 3 Valentina Landuzzi Bepink + 30:04
36 8 Tereza Medvedova WCC Team + 30:42
37 5 Noemi Rüegg Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 30:59
38 8 Gudrun Stock Germany + 31:20
39 8 Jade Wiel FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 31:28
40 23 Angelika Tazreiter Austria + 32:55
41 4 Mae Lang Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 36:19
42 6 Trixi Worrack Trek - Segafredo Women + 37:37
43 8 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill WCC Team + 39:46
44 8 Emeline Eustache Team Credit Mutuel + 42:07
45 5 Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi - Tactic Women Team + 42:16
46 9 Noémie Abgrall Charente-Maritime Women + 44:51
47 10 Mireia Trias Jordan Massi - Tactic Women Team + 45:28
48 10 Sanne Cant Ciclismo Mundial + 47:02
49 10 Chloe Hosking Rally Cycling + 47:15
50 11 Catalina Anais Soto Campos WCC Team + 47:30
51 17 Leigh Ann Ganzar Rally Cycling + 47:52
52 8 Marie Le Net FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 48:44
53 4 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink + 48:50
54 18 Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 50:15
55 11 Maeva Squiban Charente-Maritime Women + 50:16
56 2 Lauretta Hanson Trek - Segafredo Women + 50:51
57 16 Barbara Guarischi Movistar Women + 51:11
58 40 Eri Yonamine Alé BTC Ljubljana + 51:58
59 6 Karolina Perekitko Massi - Tactic Women Team + 53:33
60 16 Alba Teruel Movistar Women + 53:37
61 2 Mieke Kröger Germany + 54:01
62 8 Maaike Boogaard Alé BTC Ljubljana + 55:29
63 8 Emma White Rally Cycling + 55:54
64 11 Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 57:54
65 14 Christa Riffel CANYON//SRAM Racing + 58:20
66 1 Manon Bakker Ciclismo Mundial + 01:00:31
67 5 Simona Frapporti Bepink + 01:00:35
68 3 Melissa Van Neck Bepink + 01:01:33
69 15 Jessica Pratt CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:01:36
70 1 Anaïs Morichon Team Arkéa + 01:02:03
71 3 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:04:35
72 17 Katarzyna Wilkos MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:06:10
73 4 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:07:02
74 14 Marie-Soleil Blais Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 01:07:02
75 3 Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Women + 01:07:56
76 4 Naomi De Roeck Lviv Cycling Team + 01:08:13
77 34 Pien Limpens Restore Cycling Team + 01:09:02
78 5 Alessia Bulleri Eneicat - RBH Global + 01:14:20
79 6 Urska Bravec Alé BTC Ljubljana + 01:16:13
80 6 Typhaine Laurance Team Arkéa + 01:16:30
81 13 Clara Copponi FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:17:55
82 5 Mieke Docx Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:18:26
83 7 Paula Soler Llacer Eneicat - RBH Global + 01:19:20
84 12 Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:20:44
85 6 Fiona Turnbull Lviv Cycling Team + 01:21:33
86 7 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:25:05
87 6 Finja Smekal Germany + 01:30:01
88 10 Lena Mettraux Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 01:34:43
89 14 Leah Dixon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:35:16
90 9 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:39:55
91 9 Elisa Serne Restore Cycling Team + 01:41:00
92 12 Angelica Brogi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:43:22
93 1 Karolina Stepien MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:50:46
94 7 Dorothea Heitzmann Germany + 02:01:06
95 11 Veronika Jandova WCC Team + 02:35:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Camilla Alessio Bepink 17:41:54
2 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado Ciclismo Mundial + 05:56
3 Léa Curinier Team Arkéa + 13:07
4 Aniek van Alphen Ciclismo Mundial + 13:55
5 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek - Segafredo Women + 13:58
6 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 14:31
7 Inge Van der Heijden Ciclismo Mundial + 14:48
8 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 15:05
9 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 16:06
10 Lieke Nooijen Restore Cycling Team + 16:09
11 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 16:55
12 Amandine Fouquenet Team Arkéa + 16:59
13 Noemi Rüegg Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 18:32
14 Jade Wiel FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 19:01
15 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill WCC Team + 27:19
16 Emeline Eustache Team Credit Mutuel + 29:40
17 Noémie Abgrall Charente-Maritime Women + 32:24
18 Mireia Trias Jordan Massi - Tactic Women Team + 33:01
19 Catalina Anais Soto Campos WCC Team + 35:03
20 Marie Le Net FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 36:17
21 Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 37:48
22 Maeva Squiban Charente-Maritime Women + 37:49
23 Karolina Perekitko Massi - Tactic Women Team + 41:06
24 Maaike Boogaard Alé BTC Ljubljana + 43:02
25 Christa Riffel CANYON//SRAM Racing + 45:53
26 Manon Bakker Ciclismo Mundial + 48:04
27 Anaïs Morichon Team Arkéa + 49:36
28 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 54:35
29 Pien Limpens Restore Cycling Team + 56:35
30 Typhaine Laurance Team Arkéa + 01:04:03
31 Clara Copponi FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:05:28
32 Paula Soler Llacer Eneicat - RBH Global + 01:06:53
33 Fiona Turnbull Lviv Cycling Team + 01:09:06
34 Finja Smekal Germany + 01:17:34
35 Lena Mettraux Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 01:22:16
36 Elisa Serne Restore Cycling Team + 01:28:33
37 Angelica Brogi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:30:55
38 Karolina Stepien MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:38:19
39 Dorothea Heitzmann Germany + 01:48:39
40 Veronika Jandova WCC Team + 02:23:18
Info
Nation France
Date September 07
Where Le Pont du Gard -> Ruoms
What 05.Stage
Distance 137.9 km