LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Tour Feminin l'Ardeche - 2020

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Faulkner Kristen Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 16 04:00:45
2 Stephens Lauren Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 12 + 20
3 Garcia Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana 8 + 22
4 Kiesenhofer Anna Austria 6 + 25
5 Kastelijn Yara Ciclismo Mundial 5 + 29
6 Levenez Sandra Team Arkea 4 + 41
7 Doebel-Hickok Krista Rally Cycling 3 + 48
8 Alessio Camilla Bepink 2 + 51
9 Zigart Urska Alé BTC Ljubljana + 51
10 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 56
11 Poidevin Sara Rally Cycling + 01:04
12 Guilman Victorie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:04
13 Patiño Paula Movistar Women + 01:10
14 Marche Shara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:19
15 Curinier Léa Team Arkea + 01:31
16 Hammes Kathrin Germany + 01:32
17 Gérault Léna Team Credit Mutuel + 01:34
18 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine WCC Team + 01:34
19 van Anrooij Shirin Trek - Segafredo Women + 01:38
20 Pintar Ursa Alé BTC Ljubljana + 01:38
21 Colje Maaike Restore Cycling Team + 01:40
22 Wlodarczyk Dominika MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:53
23 Franz Heidi Rally Cycling + 01:53
24 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek - Segafredo Women + 01:57
25 Fouquenet Amandine Team Arkea + 01:57
26 Stock Gudrun Germany + 02:06
27 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team + 02:15
28 Laizane Lija Eneicat - RBH Global + 02:18
29 Allin Pauline Team Arkea + 02:27
30 Eustache Emeline Team Credit Mutuel + 02:31
31 Lang Mae Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 02:32
32 Nooijen Lieke Restore Cycling Team + 02:34
33 Tazreiter Angelika Austria + 02:38
34 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Ciclismo Mundial + 02:44
35 Squiban Maeva Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 02:51
36 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team + 02:51
37 Kolesava Anastasiya WCC Team + 02:54
38 Van der Heijden Inge Ciclismo Mundial + 02:55
39 Perekitko Karolina Massi - Tactic Women Team + 02:57
40 van Alphen Aniek Ciclismo Mundial + 03:03
41 Rijkes Sarah Austria + 03:05
42 Brzezna Monika MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 03:08
43 Medvedova Tereza WCC Team + 03:10
44 Bulleri Alessia Eneicat - RBH Global + 03:15
45 Steigenga Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 03:19
46 Morichon Anaïs Team Arkea + 03:33
47 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 03:36
48 Cromwell Tiffany CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:48
49 Landuzzi Valentina Bepink + 03:51
50 Soto Campos Catalina WCC Team + 04:27
51 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team + 04:55
52 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Women + 04:55
53 Limpens Pien Restore Cycling Team + 05:06
54 Abgrall Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 05:09
55 Ganzar Leigh Ann Rally Cycling + 05:31
56 Asencio Laura Team Credit Mutuel + 05:33
57 Rüegg Noemi Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team + 05:39
58 Worrack Trixi Trek - Segafredo Women + 06:02
59 Laurance Typhaine Team Arkea + 06:03
60 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 06:36
61 Minaud Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 06:37
62 Van Neck Melissa Bepink + 06:56
63 Docx Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 07:39
64 Cant Sanne Ciclismo Mundial + 07:39
65 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle Massi - Tactic Women Team + 08:40
66 Hanson Lauretta Trek - Segafredo Women + 09:07
67 Soler Llacer Paula Eneicat - RBH Global + 09:17
68 Boogaard Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana + 09:17
69 Mettraux Léna Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 09:17
70 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 09:17
71 Smekal Finja Germany + 09:17
72 Moreno Monteys Martina Massi - Tactic Women Team + 09:17
73 Schweinberger Christina Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 09:17
74 Bravec Urska Alé BTC Ljubljana + 09:17
75 Yonamine Eri Alé BTC Ljubljana + 09:17
76 Bakker Manon Ciclismo Mundial + 09:17
77 Kessler Nina Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 09:17
78 Kröger Mieke Germany + 09:20
79 Frapporti Simona Bepink + 09:28
80 Pratt Jessica CANYON//SRAM Racing + 09:31
81 White Emma Rally Cycling + 09:31
82 Valsecchi Silvia Bepink + 09:31
83 Hosking Chloe Rally Cycling + 10:10
84 Carbonari Anastasia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 10:10
85 Coutinho Alice Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 10:23
86 Turnbull Fiona Lviv Cycling Team + 10:28
87 Wilkos Katarzyna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 12:07
88 Stepien Karolina MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 12:11
89 Blais Marie-Soleil Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team + 12:11
90 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 14:06
91 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 14:06
92 De Roeck Naomi Lviv Cycling Team + 14:06
93 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Women + 14:06
94 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Women + 14:06
95 Teruel Alba Movistar Women + 14:06
96 Heitzmann Dorothea Germany + 14:34
97 Riffel Christa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 14:34
98 D'Agostin Nicole Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 18:59
99 Rysz Kaja MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 20:48
100 Serne Elisa Restore Cycling Team + 20:48
101 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 22:20
102 Malseed Shannon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 29:09
103 Thanner Gabriela Austria + 36:17
104 Brogi Angelica Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 36:42
105 Dixon Leah Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 36:46
106 Hugot Elsa Team Credit Mutuel + 50:19
107 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 54:40
108 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 55:54
109 Fisher Annabel Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team + 57:52
DNF De Groot Marieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Hanselmann Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Creamer Lauren Massi - Tactic Women Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Garcia Mavi Alé BTC Ljubljana 13:46:17
2 Kiesenhofer Anna Austria + 08
3 Stephens Lauren Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 40
4 2 Kastelijn Yara Ciclismo Mundial + 04:35
5 2 Levenez Sandra Team Arkea + 04:47
6 2 Guilman Victorie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 04:52
7 2 Patiño Paula Movistar Women + 04:58
8 Zigart Urska Alé BTC Ljubljana + 07:27
9 Poidevin Sara Rally Cycling + 08:27
10 1 Pintar Ursa Alé BTC Ljubljana + 11:00
11 1 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek - Segafredo Women + 11:11
12 2 Alessio Camilla Bepink + 11:53
13 Hammes Kathrin Germany + 12:17
14 2 Gérault Léna Team Credit Mutuel + 17:01
15 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Ciclismo Mundial + 17:49
16 2 Faulkner Kristen Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 19:25
17 Tazreiter Angelika Austria + 19:30
18 6 Yonamine Eri Alé BTC Ljubljana + 19:33
19 2 Doebel-Hickok Krista Rally Cycling + 22:46
20 1 Marche Shara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 22:59
21 1 Colje Maaike Restore Cycling Team + 23:49
22 6 Curinier Léa Team Arkea + 25:00
23 3 Brzezna Monika MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 25:04
24 1 Allin Pauline Team Arkea + 25:44
25 1 van Alphen Aniek Ciclismo Mundial + 25:48
26 10 van Anrooij Shirin Trek - Segafredo Women + 25:51
27 14 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 26:20
28 2 Kolesava Anastasiya WCC Team + 26:33
29 5 Nooijen Lieke Restore Cycling Team + 26:36
30 1 Van der Heijden Inge Ciclismo Mundial + 26:37
31 7 Franz Heidi Rally Cycling + 26:47
32 3 Steigenga Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 26:58
33 Rijkes Sarah Austria + 27:05
34 7 Cromwell Tiffany CANYON//SRAM Racing + 27:09
35 4 Laizane Lija Eneicat - RBH Global + 27:12
36 13 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Women + 27:28
37 5 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team + 27:50
38 1 Landuzzi Valentina Bepink + 28:04
39 6 Wlodarczyk Dominika MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 28:48
40 8 Benito Pellicer Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team + 28:51
41 5 Fouquenet Amandine Team Arkea + 28:52
42 16 Rüegg Noemi Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team + 28:59
43 8 Limpens Pien Restore Cycling Team + 29:09
44 Medvedova Tereza WCC Team + 29:20
45 2 Lang Mae Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 29:46
46 5 Stock Gudrun Germany + 30:46
47 1 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 30:54
48 8 Worrack Trixi Trek - Segafredo Women + 30:56
49 6 Valsecchi Silvia Bepink + 35:25
50 1 Moreno Monteys Martina Massi - Tactic Women Team + 36:49
51 10 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine WCC Team + 39:12
52 8 Eustache Emeline Team Credit Mutuel + 40:07
53 3 Perekitko Karolina Massi - Tactic Women Team + 40:08
54 2 Hanson Lauretta Trek - Segafredo Women + 40:14
55 7 Abgrall Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 42:51
56 2 Asencio Laura Team Credit Mutuel + 42:56
57 16 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team + 43:28
58 1 Cant Sanne Ciclismo Mundial + 45:02
59 5 Hosking Chloe Rally Cycling + 46:41
60 11 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 46:44
61 15 Soto Campos Catalina WCC Team + 46:56
62 1 Frapporti Simona Bepink + 47:10
63 1 Kröger Mieke Germany + 47:20
64 14 D'Agostin Nicole Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 47:35
65 10 Van Neck Melissa Bepink + 48:08
66 15 Squiban Maeva Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 48:16
67 2 Bakker Manon Ciclismo Mundial + 48:22
68 11 Ganzar Leigh Ann Rally Cycling + 48:32
69 11 Morichon Anaïs Team Arkea + 48:38
70 2 Boogaard Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana + 48:48
71 2 White Emma Rally Cycling + 49:13
72 5 Carbonari Anastasia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 49:41
73 20 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Women + 50:37
74 3 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle Massi - Tactic Women Team + 51:10
75 20 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 51:13
76 19 Teruel Alba Movistar Women + 51:29
77 11 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 53:37
78 6 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Women + 54:31
79 9 Riffel Christa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 54:39
80 6 De Roeck Naomi Lviv Cycling Team + 54:48
81 2 Smekal Finja Germany + 57:36
82 Coutinho Alice Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 58:09
83 11 Bulleri Alessia Eneicat - RBH Global + 01:00:55
84 Pratt Jessica CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:00:58
85 2 Bravec Urska Alé BTC Ljubljana + 01:02:48
86 6 Laurance Typhaine Team Arkea + 01:03:06
87 6 Docx Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:05:01
88 3 Blais Marie-Soleil Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team + 01:05:02
89 3 Wilkos Katarzyna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:05:36
90 Soler Llacer Paula Eneicat - RBH Global + 01:05:55
91 5 Turnbull Fiona Lviv Cycling Team + 01:08:08
92 5 Stepien Karolina MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:09:55
93 15 Malseed Shannon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:11:40
94 8 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:15:55
95 7 Rysz Kaja MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:17:13
96 8 Kessler Nina Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:18:44
97 10 Minaud Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 01:21:04
98 7 Mettraux Léna Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 01:22:34
99 9 Schweinberger Christina Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:26:30
100 3 Serne Elisa Restore Cycling Team + 01:27:35
101 5 Heitzmann Dorothea Germany + 01:28:41
102 11 Thanner Gabriela Austria + 01:33:04
103 14 Dixon Leah Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:33:16
104 5 Brogi Angelica Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:39:07
105 4 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 01:41:49
106 11 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 01:53:34
107 9 Fisher Annabel Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team + 01:57:08
108 8 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:57:10
109 3 Hugot Elsa Team Credit Mutuel + 02:14:51
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Alessio Camilla Bepink 13:58:10
2 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Ciclismo Mundial + 05:56
3 Curinier Léa Team Arkea + 13:07
4 van Alphen Aniek Ciclismo Mundial + 13:55
5 van Anrooij Shirin Trek - Segafredo Women + 13:58
6 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 14:27
7 Kolesava Anastasiya WCC Team + 14:40
8 Nooijen Lieke Restore Cycling Team + 14:43
9 Van der Heijden Inge Ciclismo Mundial + 14:44
10 Steigenga Nicole Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 15:05
11 Wlodarczyk Dominika MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 16:55
12 Fouquenet Amandine Team Arkea + 16:59
13 Rüegg Noemi Cogeas - Mettler - Look Pro Cycling Team + 17:06
14 Limpens Pien Restore Cycling Team + 17:16
15 Wiel Jade FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 19:01
16 Moreno Monteys Martina Massi - Tactic Women Team + 24:56
17 Vallieres Mill Magdeleine WCC Team + 27:19
18 Eustache Emeline Team Credit Mutuel + 28:14
19 Perekitko Karolina Massi - Tactic Women Team + 28:15
20 Abgrall Noémie Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 30:58
21 Asencio Laura Team Credit Mutuel + 31:03
22 Trias Jordan Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team + 31:35
23 Le Net Marie FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 34:51
24 Soto Campos Catalina WCC Team + 35:03
25 D'Agostin Nicole Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 35:42
26 Squiban Maeva Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 36:23
27 Bakker Manon Ciclismo Mundial + 36:29
28 Morichon Anaïs Team Arkea + 36:45
29 Boogaard Maaike Alé BTC Ljubljana + 36:55
30 Carbonari Anastasia Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 37:48
31 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 41:44
32 Riffel Christa CANYON//SRAM Racing + 42:46
33 Smekal Finja Germany + 45:43
34 Coutinho Alice Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 46:16
35 Laurance Typhaine Team Arkea + 51:13
36 Soler Llacer Paula Eneicat - RBH Global + 54:02
37 Turnbull Fiona Lviv Cycling Team + 56:15
38 Stepien Karolina MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 58:02
39 Copponi Clara FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:04:02
40 Rysz Kaja MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:05:20
41 Minaud Manon Charente-Maritime Women Cycling + 01:09:11
42 Mettraux Léna Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 01:10:41
43 Serne Elisa Restore Cycling Team + 01:15:42
44 Heitzmann Dorothea Germany + 01:16:48
45 Brogi Angelica Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:27:14
46 Buri Fabienne Andy Schleck Cycles - Immo Losch + 01:29:56
47 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 01:41:41
48 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:45:17

Information