Tour Feminin l'Ardeche - 2020

Stage Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint Combination

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek - Segafredo Women 02:48:3216
02 Barbara Guarischi Movistar Women + 0012
03 Chloe Hosking Rally Cycling + 008
04 Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 006
05 Katarzyna Wilkos MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 005
06 Tiffany Cromwell CANYON//SRAM Racing + 004
07 Victorie Guilman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 003
08 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 002
09 Paula Patino Movistar Women + 00
10 Léna Gérault Team Credit Mutuel + 00
11 Anna Kiesenhofer Austria + 00
12 Mavi Garcia Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00
13 Léa Curinier Team Arkéa + 08
14 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Women + 08
15 Ursa Pintar Alé BTC Ljubljana + 08
16 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 18
17 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 18
18 Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 18
19 Maaike Boogaard Alé BTC Ljubljana + 18
20 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 18
21 Yara Kastelijn Ciclismo Mundial + 18
22 Sandra Levenez Team Arkéa + 18
23 Emma White Rally Cycling + 18
24 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill WCC Team + 18
25 Kristen Faulkner Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 33
26 Urska Bravec Alé BTC Ljubljana + 33
27 Clara Copponi FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 33
28 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru WCC Team + 35
29 Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi - Tactic Women Team + 35
30 Noemi Rüegg Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 35
31 Kathrin Hammes Germany + 35
32 Maaike Colje Restore Cycling Team + 35
33 Mireia Trias Jordan Massi - Tactic Women Team + 35
34 Shara Marche FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 35
35 Sarah Rijkes Austria + 35
36 Tereza Medvedova WCC Team + 35
37 Lieke Nooijen Restore Cycling Team + 51
38 Monika Brzezna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 51
39 Catalina Soto Campos WCC Team + 51
40 Pien Limpens Restore Cycling Team + 52
41 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 52
42 Valentina Landuzzi Bepink + 52
43 Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling + 52
44 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling + 52
45 Jade Wiel FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 52
46 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin Massi - Tactic Women Team + 52
47 Camilla Alessio Bepink + 52
48 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado Ciclismo Mundial + 52
49 Eri Yonamine Alé BTC Ljubljana + 52
50 Alba Teruel Movistar Women + 52
51 Marie-Soleil Blais Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 52
52 Laura Asencio Team Credit Mutuel + 52
53 Amandine Fouquenet Team Arkéa + 52
54 Maeva Squiban Charente-Maritime Women + 52
55 Sanne Cant Ciclismo Mundial + 52
56 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek - Segafredo Women + 52
57 Typhaine Laurance Team Arkéa + 52
58 Christa Riffel CANYON//SRAM Racing + 52
59 Pauline Allin Team Arkéa + 52
60 Angelika Tazreiter Austria + 52
61 Urska Zigart Alé BTC Ljubljana + 52
62 Noémie Abgrall Charente-Maritime Women + 01:11
63 Aniek van Alphen Ciclismo Mundial + 01:11
64 Mieke Docx Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:11
65 Mae Lang Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 01:11
66 Anaïs Morichon Team Arkéa + 01:11
67 Manon Bakker Ciclismo Mundial + 01:11
68 Simona Frapporti Bepink + 01:11
69 Jessica Pratt CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:11
70 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling + 01:29
71 Lena Mettraux Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 01:29
72 Alessia Bulleri Eneicat - RBH Global + 01:29
73 Martina Moreno Monteys Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:29
74 Finja Smekal Germany + 01:29
75 Veronika Jandova WCC Team + 01:29
76 Naomi De Roeck Lviv Cycling Team + 01:29
77 Kaja Rysz MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:29
78 Fiona Turnbull Lviv Cycling Team + 01:29
79 Alice Coutinho Charente-Maritime Women + 01:29
80 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:29
81 Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:29
82 Lija Laizane Eneicat - RBH Global + 01:29
83 Inge Van der Heijden Ciclismo Mundial + 01:29
84 Karolina Perekitko Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:29
85 Angelica Brogi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:29
86 Emeline Eustache Team Credit Mutuel + 01:29
87 Mieke Kröger Germany + 01:29
88 Trixi Worrack Trek - Segafredo Women + 01:29
89 Manon Minaud Charente-Maritime Women + 01:42
90 Karolina Stepien MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 01:42
91 Paula Soler Llacer Eneicat - RBH Global + 01:42
92 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:59
93 Melissa Van Neck Bepink + 01:59
94 Gemma Sernissi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:59
95 Nicole D'Agostin Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 02:29
96 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink + 02:29
97 Elsa Hugot Team Credit Mutuel + 03:09
98 Gabriela Erharter Austria + 03:09
99 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 03:18
100 Annabel Fisher Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 03:37
101 Lauren Creamer Massi - Tactic Women Team + 03:37
102 Marie Le Net FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 03:37
103 Leigh Ann Ganzar Rally Cycling + 03:37
104 Dorothea Heitzmann Germany + 03:37
105 Gudrun Stock Germany + 05:19
106 Fabienne Buri Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 04:35
107 Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Women + 05:50
108 Elisa Serne Restore Cycling Team + 06:18
109 Marieke De Groot Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 06:19
110 Lauretta Hanson Trek - Segafredo Women + 07:42
111 Nicole Hanselmann Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 07:42
112 Leah Dixon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 07:49
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Mavi Garcia Alé BTC Ljubljana 09:45:10
02 - Anna Kiesenhofer Austria + 05
03 - Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 42
04 - Victorie Guilman FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 04:10
05 1 Paula Patino Movistar Women + 04:10
06 1 Yara Kastelijn Ciclismo Mundial + 04:28
07 - Sandra Levenez Team Arkéa + 04:28
08 - Urska Zigart Alé BTC Ljubljana + 06:58
09 - Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling + 07:45
10 - Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek - Segafredo Women + 09:36
11 - Ursa Pintar Alé BTC Ljubljana + 09:44
12 - Eri Yonamine Alé BTC Ljubljana + 10:38
13 1 Kathrin Hammes Germany + 11:07
14 1 Camilla Alessio Bepink + 11:24
15 - Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado Ciclismo Mundial + 15:27
16 - Léna Gérault Team Credit Mutuel + 15:49
17 - Angelika Tazreiter Austria + 17:14
18 - Kristen Faulkner Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 19:47
19 1 Shara Marche FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 22:02
20 1 Monika Brzezna MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 22:18
21 - Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling + 22:20
22 - Maaike Colje Restore Cycling Team + 22:31
23 2 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Women + 22:55
24 1 Aniek van Alphen Ciclismo Mundial + 23:07
25 1 Pauline Allin Team Arkéa + 23:39
26 1 Noemi Rüegg Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 23:42
27 3 Tiffany Cromwell CANYON//SRAM Racing + 23:43
28 5 Léa Curinier Team Arkéa + 23:51
29 2 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 24:01
30 4 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 24:01
31 7 Inge Van der Heijden Ciclismo Mundial + 24:04
32 4 Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi - Tactic Women Team + 24:18
33 8 Sarah Rijkes Austria + 24:22
34 6 Lieke Nooijen Restore Cycling Team + 24:24
35 6 Pien Limpens Restore Cycling Team + 24:25
36 1 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek - Segafredo Women + 24:35
37 - Valentina Landuzzi Bepink + 24:35
38 2 Heidi Franz Rally Cycling + 25:16
39 - Lija Laizane Eneicat - RBH Global + 25:16
40 3 Trixi Worrack Trek - Segafredo Women + 25:16
41 3 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 25:46
42 3 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru WCC Team + 25:57
43 1 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink + 26:16
44 2 Tereza Medvedova WCC Team + 26:32
45 2 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 27:17
46 4 Amandine Fouquenet Team Arkéa + 27:17
47 1 Mae Lang Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 27:36
48 4 Jade Wiel FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 27:40
49 - Martina Moreno Monteys Massi - Tactic Women Team + 27:54
50 1 Nicole D'Agostin Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 28:58
51 19 Gudrun Stock Germany + 29:02
52 14 Lauretta Hanson Trek - Segafredo Women + 31:29
53 3 Barbara Guarischi Movistar Women + 36:53
54 3 Chloe Hosking Rally Cycling + 36:53
55 10 Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 37:29
56 2 Karolina Perekitko Massi - Tactic Women Team + 37:33
57 1 Alba Teruel Movistar Women + 37:45
58 4 Laura Asencio Team Credit Mutuel + 37:45
59 5 Sanne Cant Ciclismo Mundial + 37:45
60 5 Emeline Eustache Team Credit Mutuel + 37:58
61 5 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill WCC Team + 38:00
62 2 Noémie Abgrall Charente-Maritime Women + 38:04
63 2 Simona Frapporti Bepink + 38:04
64 1 Mieke Kröger Germany + 38:22
65 2 Manon Bakker Ciclismo Mundial + 39:27
66 2 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 39:53
67 5 Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 39:53
68 5 Maaike Boogaard Alé BTC Ljubljana + 39:53
69 7 Emma White Rally Cycling + 40:04
70 - Christa Riffel CANYON//SRAM Racing + 40:27
71 12 Marie Le Net FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 40:30
72 19 Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Women + 40:47
73 4 Mireia Trias Jordan Massi - Tactic Women Team + 40:59
74 - Naomi De Roeck Lviv Cycling Team + 41:04
75 6 Melissa Van Neck Bepink + 41:34
76 2 Catalina Soto Campos WCC Team + 42:51
77 2 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin Massi - Tactic Women Team + 42:52
78 7 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 42:53
79 4 Leigh Ann Ganzar Rally Cycling + 43:23
80 - Anaïs Morichon Team Arkéa + 45:27
81 - Maeva Squiban Charente-Maritime Women + 45:47
82 - Alice Coutinho Charente-Maritime Women + 48:08
83 - Finja Smekal Germany + 48:41
84 1 Jessica Pratt CANYON//SRAM Racing + 51:49
85 1 Marie-Soleil Blais Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 53:13
86 2 Katarzyna Wilkos MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 53:51
87 - Urska Bravec Alé BTC Ljubljana + 53:53
88 2 Kaja Rysz MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 56:47
89 5 Leah Dixon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 56:52
90 1 Paula Soler Llacer Eneicat - RBH Global + 57:00
91 2 Gabriela Erharter Austria + 57:09
92 5 Typhaine Laurance Team Arkéa + 57:25
93 2 Mieke Docx Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 57:44
94 - Alessia Bulleri Eneicat - RBH Global + 58:02
95 1 Veronika Jandova WCC Team + 58:02
96 2 Fiona Turnbull Lviv Cycling Team + 58:02
97 4 Karolina Stepien MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 58:06
98 6 Annabel Fisher Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 59:38
99 3 Angelica Brogi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:02:47
100 - Gemma Sernissi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 01:02:52
101 - Lauren Creamer Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:04:30
102 1 Clara Copponi FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 01:07:00
103 4 Elisa Serne Restore Cycling Team + 01:07:09
104 - Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:09:49
105 1 Lena Mettraux Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 01:13:39
106 1 Dorothea Heitzmann Germany + 01:14:29
107 - Manon Minaud Charente-Maritime Women + 01:14:49
108 3 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:17:35
109 - Fabienne Buri Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 01:19:51
110 - Marieke De Groot Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:22:23
111 3 Nicole Hanselmann Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 01:22:58
112 - Elsa Hugot Team Credit Mutuel + 01:24:54
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Camilla Alessio Bepink 09:56:34
02 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado Ciclismo Mundial + 04:03
03 Aniek van Alphen Ciclismo Mundial + 11:43
04 Noemi Rüegg Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 12:18
05 Léa Curinier Team Arkéa + 12:27
06 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 12:37
07 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 12:37
08 Inge Van der Heijden Ciclismo Mundial + 12:40
09 Lieke Nooijen Restore Cycling Team + 13:00
10 Pien Limpens Restore Cycling Team + 13:01
11 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek - Segafredo Women + 13:11
12 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 14:22
13 Dominika Wlodarczyk MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 15:53
14 Amandine Fouquenet Team Arkéa + 15:53
15 Jade Wiel FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 16:16
16 Martina Moreno Monteys Massi - Tactic Women Team + 16:30
17 Nicole D'Agostin Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 17:34
18 Karolina Perekitko Massi - Tactic Women Team + 26:09
19 Laura Asencio Team Credit Mutuel + 26:21
20 Emeline Eustache Team Credit Mutuel + 26:34
21 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill WCC Team + 26:36
22 Noémie Abgrall Charente-Maritime Women + 26:40
23 Manon Bakker Ciclismo Mundial + 28:03
24 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 28:29
25 Anastasia Carbonari Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 28:29
26 Maaike Boogaard Alé BTC Ljubljana + 28:29
27 Christa Riffel CANYON//SRAM Racing + 29:03
28 Marie Le Net FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 29:06
29 Mireia Trias Jordan Massi - Tactic Women Team + 29:35
30 Catalina Soto Campos WCC Team + 31:27
31 Anaïs Morichon Team Arkéa + 34:03
32 Maeva Squiban Charente-Maritime Women + 34:23
33 Alice Coutinho Charente-Maritime Women + 36:44
34 Finja Smekal Germany + 37:17
35 Kaja Rysz MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 45:23
36 Paula Soler Llacer Eneicat - RBH Global + 45:36
37 Typhaine Laurance Team Arkéa + 46:01
38 Veronika Jandova WCC Team + 46:38
39 Fiona Turnbull Lviv Cycling Team + 46:38
40 Karolina Stepien MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 46:42
41 Angelica Brogi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 51:23
42 Gemma Sernissi Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano + 51:28
43 Clara Copponi FDJ-N. Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 55:36
44 Elisa Serne Restore Cycling Team + 55:45
45 Lena Mettraux Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 01:02:15
46 Dorothea Heitzmann Germany + 01:03:05
47 Manon Minaud Charente-Maritime Women + 01:03:25
48 Fabienne Buri Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch + 01:08:27
Information
Nation France
Date 5th September
Where Avignon -> Avignon
What 3rd stage
Distance 113.4 km
Other
Embed Results