Tour Feminin l'Ardeche - 2019

Stage Overall

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Anouska Koster Team Virtu Cycling 04:12:1316
02 Jarmila Machacova Czech Republic + 0012
03 Hanna Tserah Minsk Cycling Club + 008
04 Ella Harris Canyon - SRAM Racing + 006
05 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling + 005
06 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink + 004
07 Jeanne Korevaar CCC - Liv + 003
08 Shara Marche FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 002
09 Enara Lopez Gallastegi Spain + 00
10 Kseniia Dobrynina Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 00
11 Olha Kulynych Ukraine + 00
12 Birgitte Krogsgaard Team Virtu Cycling + 00
13 Katia Ragusa Bepink + 15
14 Maria Yapura Plaza WCC Team + 21
15 Sylvia Gehnböck Austria + 02:44
16 Denisse Ahumada Colombia + 02:47
17 Marianne Vos CCC - Liv + 02:47
18 Teuntje Beekhuis Biehler Pro Cycling + 02:47
19 Christina Schweinberger Health Mate - Ladies Team + 02:47
20 Yevgeniya Vysotska Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 02:47
21 Angelika Tazreiter Austria + 02:47
22 Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team + 02:47
23 Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally UHC Cycling + 02:47
24 Marina Ivanuk Ukraine + 02:47
25 Elena Cecchini Canyon - SRAM Racing + 02:47
26 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon - SRAM Racing + 02:47
27 Vania Canvelli Bepink + 02:47
28 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 02:47
29 Eider Merino Spain + 02:47
30 Ane Santesteban WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 02:47
31 Marta Bastianelli Team Virtu Cycling + 02:47
32 Spela Kern BTC City Ljubljana + 02:47
33 Katrine Aalerud Team Virtu Cycling + 02:47
34 Mavi Garcia Spain + 02:47
35 Erica Magnaldi WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 02:47
36 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru WCC Team + 02:47
37 Nikola Noskova Czech Republic + 02:47
38 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling + 02:47
39 Sofia Bertizzolo Team Virtu Cycling + 02:47
40 Evita Muzic FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:47
41 Clara Koppenburg WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 02:47
42 Marketa Hajkova Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 02:47
43 Victorie Guilman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:47
44 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 02:47
45 Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Astana Women's Team + 02:47
46 Tatiana Guderzo Bepink + 02:47
47 Tereza Korvasova Czech Republic + 02:47
48 Joanna Van de Winkel South Africa + 02:47
49 Hanna Nilsson BTC City Ljubljana + 02:47
50 Omer Shapira Canyon - SRAM Racing + 02:47
51 Charlotte Bravard FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 02:47
52 Cristina Martinez Bonafe Spain + 02:47
53 Laura Asencio WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 02:47
54 Shoko Kashiki Team Illuminate + 02:47
55 Rachel Neylan Team Virtu Cycling + 02:47
56 Marie-Soleil Blais Crédit Mutuel + 02:47
57 Urska Zigart BTC City Ljubljana + 02:47
58 Urska Bravec BTC City Ljubljana + 06:13
59 Darya Dziakola Minsk Cycling Club + 06:13
60 Henrietta Colborne Biehler Pro Cycling + 06:13
61 Kylie Waterreus Health Mate - Ladies Team + 06:13
62 Senna Feron Health Mate - Ladies Team + 06:13
63 Inez Beijer AW Groep - SwABo + 06:13
64 Melissa Van Neck Bepink + 06:13
65 Lady Johana Sepulveda Duran Colombia + 06:13
66 Chiara Perini Bepink + 06:13
67 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 06:13
68 Jade Wiel FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 06:13
69 Tereza Neumanova Czech Republic + 06:13
70 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Team Illuminate + 07:32
71 Tessa Neefjes AW Groep - SwABo + 08:51
72 Jennifer Ducuara Colombia + 08:51
73 Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez Team Illuminate + 08:51
74 Makhabbat Umutzhanova Astana Women's Team + 08:51
75 Olga Shekel Astana Women's Team + 08:51
76 Mary Luz Leon Cardenas Colombia + 09:58
77 Katharina Machner Austria + 10:00
78 Alba Teruel Spain + 12:42
79 Agua Marina Espinola WCC Team + 12:42
80 Leah Dixon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 12:42
81 Kulacha Chairin Team Illuminate + 12:42
82 Nikola Bajgerova Czech Republic + 12:42
83 Anna Potokina Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 12:42
84 Quinty Ton Biehler Pro Cycling + 16:20
85 Marine Thiebault Crédit Mutuel + 19:28
86 Talsa Naskovich Minsk Cycling Club + 19:28
87 Nastassia Kiptsikava Minsk Cycling Club + 19:28
88 Viktoriia Melnychuk Ukraine + 19:28
89 Hanneke De Goeje AW Groep - SwABo + 21:34
90 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba Colombia + 21:34
91 Laura Van Regenmortel AW Groep - SwABo + 21:34
92 Petra Sevcikova Czech Republic + 21:34
93 Marise Lagendijk AW Groep - SwABo + 21:34
94 Amber Aernouts Health Mate - Ladies Team + 24:14
95 Hannah Gruber-Stadler Austria + 24:14
96 Lara Defour Health Mate - Ladies Team + 29:56
DNS Teniel Campbell WCC Team
DNS Kathrin Hammes WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
DNF Paulina Patinskaite Lithuania
DNF Dovile Jonikaite Lithuania
DNF Tiffany Keep South Africa
DNF Roos Hoogeboom Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF Alina Abramenka Minsk Cycling Club
Pos Rider Team Time
01 - Marianne Vos CCC - Liv 16:18:39
02 - Eider Merino Spain + 01:57
03 - Erica Magnaldi WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 02:08
04 - Ane Santesteban WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 02:16
05 - Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 02:29
06 - Tatiana Guderzo Bepink + 02:37
07 - Mavi Garcia Spain + 02:41
08 - Katrine Aalerud Team Virtu Cycling + 02:47
09 - Clara Koppenburg WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 04:16
10 - Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling + 04:39
11 - Nikola Noskova Czech Republic + 06:08
12 - Evita Muzic FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 06:28
13 - Yevgeniya Vysotska Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 06:53
14 - Urska Zigart BTC City Ljubljana + 06:53
15 - Omer Shapira Canyon - SRAM Racing + 06:54
16 - Rachel Neylan Team Virtu Cycling + 06:54
17 - Blanca Liliana Moreno Canchon Astana Women's Team + 08:12
18 1 Jarmila Machacova Czech Republic + 09:26
19 1 Spela Kern BTC City Ljubljana + 11:52
20 1 Ella Harris Canyon - SRAM Racing + 14:02
21 1 Jeanne Korevaar CCC - Liv + 16:22
22 2 Angelika Tazreiter Austria + 16:37
23 1 Shara Marche FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 18:31
24 1 Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally UHC Cycling + 20:42
25 - Marta Bastianelli Team Virtu Cycling + 22:35
26 - Teuntje Beekhuis Biehler Pro Cycling + 24:18
27 1 Hanna Tserah Minsk Cycling Club + 27:44
28 1 Olha Kulynych Ukraine + 27:48
29 1 Birgitte Krogsgaard Team Virtu Cycling + 29:35
30 6 Anouska Koster Team Virtu Cycling + 32:18
31 - Arlenis Sierra Astana Women's Team + 32:26
32 - Tiffany Cromwell Canyon - SRAM Racing + 32:29
33 6 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Team Illuminate + 33:02
34 - Vania Canvelli Bepink + 33:22
35 - Hanna Nilsson BTC City Ljubljana + 33:34
36 3 Enara Lopez Gallastegi Spain + 33:39
37 1 Katia Ragusa Bepink + 33:52
38 2 Maria Yapura Plaza WCC Team + 34:04
39 2 Anastasiya Kolesava WCC Team + 36:21
40 1 Laura Asencio WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 38:02
41 1 Joanna Van de Winkel South Africa + 39:09
42 1 Victorie Guilman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 39:14
43 1 Sofia Bertizzolo Team Virtu Cycling + 40:39
44 1 Marie-Soleil Blais Crédit Mutuel + 41:15
45 1 Elena Cecchini Canyon - SRAM Racing + 44:50
46 1 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru WCC Team + 45:12
47 2 Tereza Korvasova Czech Republic + 47:23
48 2 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink + 47:38
49 3 Cristina Martinez Bonafe Spain + 51:06
50 3 Marketa Hajkova Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 51:19
51 3 Christina Schweinberger Health Mate - Ladies Team + 51:22
52 3 Sylvia Gehnböck Austria + 53:43
53 5 Anna Potokina Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 55:45
54 3 Olga Shekel Astana Women's Team + 56:30
55 3 Denisse Ahumada Colombia + 56:40
56 3 Charlotte Bravard FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 56:44
57 1 Chiara Perini Bepink + 58:55
58 1 Jade Wiel FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 59:42
59 1 Tereza Neumanova Czech Republic + 01:01:09
60 10 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling + 01:02:23
61 2 Henrietta Colborne Biehler Pro Cycling + 01:05:44
62 3 Kylie Waterreus Health Mate - Ladies Team + 01:06:53
63 3 Senna Feron Health Mate - Ladies Team + 01:06:53
64 3 Agua Marina Espinola WCC Team + 01:08:42
65 6 Lady Johana Sepulveda Duran Colombia + 01:09:29
66 7 Shoko Kashiki Team Illuminate + 01:09:40
67 3 Mary Luz Leon Cardenas Colombia + 01:09:54
68 1 Jennifer Ducuara Colombia + 01:11:06
69 7 Alba Teruel Spain + 01:12:06
70 2 Urska Bravec BTC City Ljubljana + 01:12:51
71 6 Marina Ivanuk Ukraine + 01:14:04
72 5 Leah Dixon Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 01:14:22
73 3 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 01:17:25
74 5 Darya Dziakola Minsk Cycling Club + 01:18:09
75 1 Makhabbat Umutzhanova Astana Women's Team + 01:18:43
76 5 Melissa Van Neck Bepink + 01:20:35
77 1 Yesi Tatiana Duenas Gomez Team Illuminate + 01:20:42
78 5 Kseniia Dobrynina Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 01:26:30
79 3 Quinty Ton Biehler Pro Cycling + 01:36:07
80 4 Nikola Bajgerova Czech Republic + 01:39:43
81 6 Inez Beijer AW Groep - SwABo + 01:45:03
82 4 Katharina Machner Austria + 01:47:04
83 2 Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba -Colombia + 01:56:38
84 6 Viktoriia Melnychuk Ukraine + 02:00:35
85 4 Amber Aernouts Health Mate - Ladies Team + 02:04:58
86 5 Laura Van Regenmortel AW Groep - SwABo + 02:12:27
87 5 Talsa Naskovich Minsk Cycling Club + 02:13:47
88 5 Nastassia Kiptsikava Minsk Cycling Club + 02:25:07
89 6 Kulacha Chairin Team Illuminate + 02:29:22
90 4 Petra Sevcikova Czech Republic + 02:33:51
91 7 Hanneke De Goeje AW Groep - SwABo + 02:50:45
92 7 Marise Lagendijk AW Groep - SwABo + 02:53:57
93 3 Lara Defour Health Mate - Ladies Team + 02:55:36
94 8 Tessa Neefjes AW Groep - SwABo + 02:58:25
95 5 Marine Thiebault Crédit Mutuel + 03:04:59
96 5 Hannah Gruber-Stadler Austria + 03:12:35
Information
Nation France
Date 16th September
Where Savasse -> Montboucher-sur-Jabron
What 4th stage
Distance 138 km
Leader M.Vos
Youth E.Muzic
Points M.Vos
Mountain K.Ragusa
Sprint M.Bastianelli
Combination S.Poidevin
Other
Embed Results