Tour Feminin l'Ardeche - 2016

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Flávia Oliveira Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling 04:10:21
02 Edwige Pitel DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 03:06
03 Mavi Garcia Spain + 04:22
04 Kseniya Tuhai Bepink + 05:14
05 Hanna Nilsson Jos Feron Lady Force + 05:39
06 Anna Kiesenhofer Sélection internationale + 05:42
07 Tetiana Riabchenko Inpa - Bianchi + 05:42
08 Eri Yonamine Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 05:42
09 Asja Paladin Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:42
10 Eider Merino Spain + 05:48
11 Alison Jackson Sélection internationale + 06:01
12 Katarzyna Pawlowska Poland + 06:07
13 Alice Cobb Sélection internationale + 06:12
14 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling + 06:33
15 Anna Plichta Poland + 06:55
16 Miriam Bjørnsrud Norway + 06:59
17 Ewelina Szybiak Poland + 06:59
18 Malgorzata Jasinska Poland + 07:13
19 Tatiana Shamanova Bepink + 07:21
20 Nikol Plosaj Poland + 07:24
21 Doris Schweizer Racing Chance Foundation + 07:32
22 Katrine Aalerud Norway + 08:15
23 Irene Bitto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08:28
24 Charlotte Bravard Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 09:07
25 Soraya Paladin Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11:29
26 Anabelle Dreville Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 12:01
27 Lex Albrecht Bepink + 19:03
28 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling + 23:15
29 Ingrid Lorvik Norway + 23:31
30 Rotem Gafinovitz Jos Feron Lady Force + 26:10
31 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen Norway + 26:10
32 Anna Sparks Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling + 26:10
33 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling + 26:10
34 Vita Heine Norway + 26:10
35 Séverine Eraud Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 26:10
36 Veronica Leal Conade Visit Mexico + 26:10
37 Marcela Prieto Conade Visit Mexico + 26:10
38 Kseniia Dobrynina Astana Women's Team + 26:10
39 Marion Sicot Team Crédit Mutuel + 26:10
40 Greta Richioud Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 26:10
41 Lara Vieceli Inpa - Bianchi + 26:10
42 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 26:10
43 Anna Christian Racing Chance Foundation + 26:18
44 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink + 26:19
45 Nancy Van der Burg Jos Feron Lady Force + 30:31
46 Ana Paula Polegatch Servetto - Footon + 31:29
47 Melinda McCutheon Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling + 31:29
48 Carlee Taylor Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 31:29
49 Laura Massey Drops Cycling Team + 31:29
50 Daniela Reis DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 31:29
51 Hannah Payton Drops Cycling Team + 31:32
52 Anna Potokina Servetto - Footon + 31:35
53 Lotte van Hoek Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 31:56
54 Danielle Christmas Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 31:56
55 Sarah Inghelbrecht Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 31:56
56 Paz Bash Sélection internationale + 32:05
57 Anna Nahirna Ukraine + 32:05
58 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling + 32:06
59 Makhabbat Umutzhanova Astana Women's Team + 32:08
60 Annabel Simpson Drops Cycling Team + 32:10
61 Elizabeth Holden Racing Chance Foundation + 32:13
62 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Spain + 32:27
63 Bethany Hayward Racing Chance Foundation + 32:27
64 Natalya Sokovnina Astana Women's Team + 32:29
65 Viktoriia Alieksieieva Ukraine + 32:29
66 Alice Gasparini Servetto - Footon + 32:34
67 Anna Ceoloni Servetto - Footon + 32:44
68 Senna Feron Jos Feron Lady Force + 32:47
69 Sarah Rijkes Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 32:48
70 Jennifer Tetrick Sélection internationale + 32:57
71 Ana Maria Covrig Inpa - Bianchi + 33:05
72 Nicole Dal Santo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 33:05
73 Nadia Quagliotto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 33:34
74 Irena Ossola Team Crédit Mutuel + 33:38
75 Maria Fadiga Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 34:07
76 Cristina Martinez Bonafe Spain + 36:45
77 Bethany Ann Allen Inpa - Bianchi + 51:31
78 Ariadna Gutierrez Conade Visit Mexico + 51:36
79 Tatiana Blin Team Crédit Mutuel + 51:57
80 Madison Campbell Servetto - Footon + 52:11
81 Marina Ivanuk Ukraine + 52:11
82 Khrystyna Radionova Ukraine + 52:11
83 Abigail Van Twisk Drops Cycling Team + 52:15
84 Rebecca Womersley Drops Cycling Team + 52:43
85 Simona Bortolotti Bepink + 52:46
86 Caterina Elisabeth Previley Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 52:56
87 Maria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez Conade Visit Mexico + 55:11
88 Valeriya Kononenko Ukraine + 55:15
89 Alicja Ratajczak Poland + 55:25
90 Francesca Pattaro Bepink + 55:48
91 Caroline Thorvik Jos Feron Lady Force + 56:29
92 Rocio Parrado Guarnizo Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 59:53
93 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 59:53
94 Marjolaine Bazin DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 01:02:33
95 Ingvild Gåskjenn Norway + 01:02:52
96 Sara Pillon Astana Women's Team + 01:03:06
DSQ Eleanor Dickinson Drops Cycling Team
DNS Fanny Leleu Team Crédit Mutuel
DNS Astrid Chazal DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNS Amélie Rivat Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF Julie Erskine Racing Chance Foundation
DNF Amy Gornall Racing Chance Foundation
DNF Ane Santesteban Spain
DNF Elodie Dusart Team Crédit Mutuel
DNF Sofia Bertizzolo Astana Women's Team
DNF Sara Olsson Inpa - Bianchi
DNF Sara Mariotto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
Pos Rider Team Time
01 1 Flávia Oliveira Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling 14:05:23
02 1 Anna Kiesenhofer Sélection internationale + 01:49
03 1 Edwige Pitel DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 03:14
04 1 Kseniya Tuhai Bepink + 05:22
05 - Eri Yonamine Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 05:54
06 - Eider Merino Spain + 06:00
07 - Tetiana Riabchenko Inpa - Bianchi + 06:09
08 1 Mavi Garcia Spain + 06:26
09 1 Kathryn Donovan Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling + 08:10
10 - Asja Paladin Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 08:38
11 - Hanna Nilsson Jos Feron Lady Force + 09:45
12 - Alice Cobb Sélection internationale + 11:03
13 - Tatiana Shamanova Bepink + 12:41
14 1 Malgorzata Jasinska Poland + 13:03
15 4 Alison Jackson Sélection internationale + 13:22
16 1 Doris Schweizer Racing Chance Foundation + 13:26
17 7 Katarzyna Pawlowska Poland + 13:46
18 - Anna Plichta Poland + 13:49
19 2 Nikol Plosaj Poland + 14:45
20 8 Katrine Aalerud Norway + 18:42
21 4 Anabelle Dreville Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 19:56
22 10 Charlotte Bravard Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 22:07
23 14 Irene Bitto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 24:49
24 19 Ewelina Szybiak Poland + 25:56
25 1 Ingrid Lorvik Norway + 31:39
26 10 Vita Heine Norway + 32:02
27 6 Lex Albrecht Bepink + 32:27
28 1 Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 34:57
29 1 Marion Sicot Team Crédit Mutuel + 38:31
30 10 Melinda McCutheon Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling + 38:50
31 8 Anna Potokina Servetto - Footon + 39:11
32 18 Nadia Quagliotto Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 39:12
33 1 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen Norway + 39:50
34 1 Marcela Prieto Conade Visit Mexico + 40:01
35 1 Rotem Gafinovitz Jos Feron Lady Force + 40:54
36 4 Anna Sparks Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling + 42:55
37 6 Nancy Van der Burg Jos Feron Lady Force + 42:58
38 3 Séverine Eraud Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 43:38
39 10 Carlee Taylor Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 43:38
40 2 Greta Richioud Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 + 43:38
41 8 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling + 45:23
42 24 Miriam Bjørnsrud Norway + 46:45
43 3 Anna Christian Racing Chance Foundation + 47:38
44 3 Lara Vieceli Inpa - Bianchi + 47:39
45 7 Hannah Payton Drops Cycling Team + 48:01
46 7 Paz Bash Sélection internationale + 48:41
47 17 Soraya Paladin Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 49:51
48 4 Laura Massey Drops Cycling Team + 50:45
49 3 Kseniia Dobrynina Astana Women's Team + 51:02
50 5 Danielle Christmas Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 51:31
51 2 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink + 52:39
52 2 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling + 55:41
53 3 Veronica Leal Conade Visit Mexico + 56:30
54 - Daniela Reis DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 59:41
55 - Anna Ceoloni Servetto - Footon + 01:00:56
56 2 Anna Nahirna Ukraine + 01:05:01
57 - Maria Fadiga Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 01:06:02
58 1 Ana Maria Covrig Inpa - Bianchi + 01:07:07
59 3 Sarah Inghelbrecht Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 01:07:42
60 3 Annabel Simpson Drops Cycling Team + 01:10:21
61 4 Natalya Sokovnina Astana Women's Team + 01:11:18
62 10 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas - DNA Pro Cycling + 01:13:25
63 6 Sarah Rijkes Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 01:17:32
64 6 Senna Feron Jos Feron Lady Force + 01:17:44
65 6 Ana Paula Polegatch Servetto - Footon + 01:18:40
66 15 Alicja Ratajczak Poland + 01:19:46
67 7 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste Spain + 01:22:12
68 7 Lotte van Hoek Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling + 01:24:27
69 7 Alice Gasparini Servetto - Footon + 01:25:40
70 9 Simona Bortolotti Bepink + 01:28:27
71 6 Irena Ossola Team Crédit Mutuel + 01:28:40
72 6 Makhabbat Umutzhanova Astana Women's Team + 01:29:42
73 8 Elizabeth Holden Racing Chance Foundation + 01:32:21
74 14 Bethany Hayward Racing Chance Foundation + 01:35:35
75 15 Nicole Dal Santo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:37:21
76 7 Cristina Martinez Bonafe Spain + 01:38:06
77 15 Viktoriia Alieksieieva Ukraine + 01:40:05
78 15 Jennifer Tetrick Sélection internationale + 01:40:45
79 12 Marjolaine Bazin DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 01:45:27
80 5 Bethany Ann Allen Inpa - Bianchi + 01:53:13
81 1 Rebecca Womersley Drops Cycling Team + 01:53:22
82 4 Ariadna Gutierrez Conade Visit Mexico + 01:53:51
83 4 Caterina Elisabeth Previley Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 01:55:58
84 5 Rocio Parrado Guarnizo Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 01:58:06
85 4 Valeriya Kononenko Ukraine + 01:59:06
86 8 Abigail Van Twisk Drops Cycling Team + 02:01:24
87 7 Ingvild Gåskjenn Norway + 02:01:52
88 7 Khrystyna Radionova Ukraine + 02:02:10
89 2 Caroline Thorvik Jos Feron Lady Force + 02:03:23
90 6 Madison Campbell Servetto - Footon + 02:06:12
91 6 Maria Antonieta Gaxiola Gonzalez Conade Visit Mexico + 02:09:29
92 6 Francesca Pattaro Bepink + 02:11:23
93 10 Marina Ivanuk Ukraine + 02:20:15
94 10 Tatiana Blin Team Crédit Mutuel + 02:22:05
95 10 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez Weber Shimano Ladies Power + 02:39:41
96 10 Sara Pillon Astana Women's Team + 02:56:22
Information
Nation France
Date 4th September
Where Florac -> Mont Lozère
What 4th stage
Distance 126.7 km
Leader F.Oliveira
Youth K.Tuhai
Points K.Pawlowska
Mountain F.Oliveira
Sprint A.Jackson
Other
Embed Results