1 |
15 |
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
02:24:46 |
2 |
25 |
Wiles Tayler
| 1989 | Mixte - Reva Ladies |
+ 04 |
3 |
15 |
Ratto Rossella
| 1993 | Mixte - Reva Ladies |
+ 22 |
4 |
63 |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 28 |
5 |
10 |
Komanski Lauren
| 1985 | TWENTY16 p/b SHO - AIR |
+ 35 |
6 |
17 |
Scandolara Valentina
| 1990 | Mixte - Reva Ladies |
+ 37 |
7 |
7 |
Jackson Alison
| 1988 | TWENTY16 p/b SHO - AIR |
+ 37 |
8 |
- |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | Australia |
+ 48 |
9 |
16 |
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 52 |
10 |
7 |
Collins Emily
| 1990 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 52 |
11 |
43 |
Coldwell Lucy
| 1984 | Maxx - Solar |
+ 54 |
12 |
7 |
Ryan Kendall
| 1992 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 54 |
13 |
36 |
Rivat-Mas Amélie
| 1989 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 56 |
14 |
49 |
Dreville Anabelle
| 1995 | Mix International |
+ 01:02 |
15 |
6 |
Eraud Séverine
| 1995 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 01:02 |
16 |
3 |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Lointek |
+ 01:03 |
17 |
5 |
Bitto Irene
| 1993 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:05 |
18 |
91 |
Hogan Joanne
| 1982 | Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:11 |
19 |
22 |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:15 |
20 |
11 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 01:16 |
21 |
40 |
Skerritt Ellen
| 1994 | Australia |
+ 01:18 |
22 |
12 |
Hanselmann Nicole
| 1991 | Switzerland |
+ 01:20 |
23 |
60 |
Albrecht Lex
| 1987 | Mixte - Reva Ladies |
+ 01:22 |
24 |
7 |
Potokina Anna
| 1987 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 01:22 |
25 |
4 |
Trebaite Ausrine
| 1988 | Lithuania |
+ 01:25 |
26 |
9 |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 01:27 |
27 |
52 |
Gysling Mirjam
| 1987 | Switzerland |
+ 01:27 |
28 |
25 |
Dobrynina Kseniia
| 1994 | Astana - Acca Due O |
+ 01:28 |
29 |
17 |
Pipes Lenore
| 1985 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 01:28 |
30 |
46 |
Bazin Marjolaine
| 1986 | DN 17 Poitou-Charentes |
+ 01:29 |
31 |
43 |
Covrig Ana Maria
| 1994 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 01:29 |
32 |
48 |
Malseed Shannon
| 1994 | Australia |
+ 01:31 |
33 |
7 |
Martinez Bonafe Cristina
| 1996 | Lointek |
+ 01:32 |
34 |
33 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 01:32 |
35 |
11 |
Fernandes Da Souza Uenia
| 1984 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:33 |
36 |
4 |
Crooks Jenelle
| 1994 | Australia |
+ 01:36 |
37 |
20 |
Kuchinskaya Elena
| 1984 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 01:37 |
38 |
18 |
Tuhai Kseniya
| 1995 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 01:39 |
39 |
33 |
Pavin Michela
| 1994 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 01:39 |
40 |
3 |
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Spain |
+ 01:42 |
41 |
11 |
Merino Eider
| 1994 | Lointek |
+ 01:42 |
42 |
10 |
Medvedova Tereza
| 1996 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 01:44 |
43 |
5 |
Kachelhoffer An-li
| 1987 | South Africa |
+ 01:45 |
44 |
34 |
Hovdenak Hildegunn Gjertrud
| 1985 | Norway |
+ 01:47 |
45 |
38 |
Paladin Soraya
| 1993 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:47 |
46 |
3 |
Reis Daniela
| 1993 | DN 17 Poitou-Charentes |
+ 01:49 |
47 |
2 |
Laws Sharon
| 1974 | Mix International |
+ 01:51 |
48 |
29 |
Muccioli Dalia
| 1993 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:53 |
49 |
11 |
Walker Jessie
| 1994 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 01:54 |
50 |
39 |
Cauz Francesca
| 1992 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:55 |
51 |
- |
Saarelainen Sari
| 1981 | Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo |
+ 01:57 |
52 |
10 |
Vysotska Yevgeniya
| 1975 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 01:57 |
53 |
47 |
Cobb Alice
| 1995 | Racing Chance Foundation |
+ 01:57 |
54 |
18 |
Rossato Beatrice
| 1996 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 01:58 |
55 |
22 |
Sanchis Chafer Anna
| 1987 | Spain |
+ 02:01 |
56 |
52 |
Rowney Loren
| 1988 | Mixte - Reva Ladies |
+ 02:02 |
57 |
30 |
Sitsko Alena
| 1987 | Astana - Acca Due O |
+ 02:03 |
58 |
48 |
Willeit Cherise
| 1989 | South Africa |
+ 02:03 |
59 |
31 |
Egorova Daria
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 02:04 |
60 |
35 |
Cerra Jessica
| 1982 | TWENTY16 p/b SHO - AIR |
+ 02:05 |
61 |
22 |
Lechner Corinna
| 1994 | Maxx - Solar |
+ 02:05 |
62 |
19 |
Mazureviciute Edita
| 1996 | Lithuania |
+ 02:06 |
63 |
45 |
Sokovnina Natalya
| 1990 | Astana - Acca Due O |
+ 02:06 |
64 |
25 |
Mazzotta Riccarda
| 1986 | Servetto - Footon |
+ 02:07 |
65 |
28 |
Boyarskaya Natalia
| 1983 | Russia |
+ 02:07 |
66 |
10 |
Baleisyte Olivija
| 1998 | Lithuania |
+ 02:09 |
67 |
10 |
Umutzhanova Makhabbat
| 1994 | Astana - Acca Due O |
+ 02:09 |
68 |
21 |
Chazal Astrid
| 1989 | DN 17 Poitou-Charentes |
+ 02:14 |
69 |
19 |
Mundy Jessica
| 1994 | Australia |
+ 02:15 |
70 |
10 |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 |
+ 02:19 |
71 |
16 |
Paladin Asja
| 1994 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:21 |
72 |
10 |
Lystad Vibeke
| 1975 | Norway |
+ 02:21 |
73 |
18 |
Payton Hannah
| 1994 | Corley Cycles - Drops RT |
+ 02:21 |
74 |
31 |
Rimmington Rebecca
| 1983 | Racing Chance Foundation |
+ 02:22 |
75 |
16 |
Lorvik Ingrid
| 1986 | Norway |
+ 02:23 |
76 |
14 |
Munoz Ruiz Leidy Natalia
| 1985 | Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo |
+ 02:23 |
77 |
21 |
Banzer Franziska
| 1996 | Maxx - Solar |
+ 02:23 |
78 |
34 |
Guilman Victorie
| 1996 | DN 17 Poitou-Charentes |
+ 02:25 |
79 |
9 |
Fraser Chloe
| 1993 | Racing Chance Foundation |
+ 02:27 |
80 |
34 |
Borgli Stine
| 1990 | Norway |
+ 02:27 |
81 |
79 |
Wells Kimberley
| 1985 | Australia |
+ 02:29 |
82 |
15 |
Klein Theres
| 1989 | Maxx - Solar |
+ 02:32 |
83 |
17 |
George Jennifer
| 1983 | Corley Cycles - Drops RT |
+ 02:33 |
84 |
14 |
Weiss Sandra
| 1991 | Switzerland |
+ 02:34 |
85 |
17 |
Womersley Rebecca
| 1993 | Corley Cycles - Drops RT |
+ 02:35 |
86 |
1 |
Meneses Jessenia
| 1995 | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team |
+ 02:36 |
87 |
16 |
Arreola Navarro Graciela
| 1992 | TWENTY16 p/b SHO - AIR |
+ 02:41 |
88 |
52 |
Weiss Martina
| 1991 | Switzerland |
+ 02:41 |
89 |
5 |
Massey Laura
| 1981 | Corley Cycles - Drops RT |
+ 02:42 |
90 |
17 |
Leonardi Elena
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:45 |
91 |
5 |
Gornall Amy
| 1996 | Racing Chance Foundation |
+ 02:46 |
92 |
59 |
Saifutdinova Natalya
| 1989 | Astana - Acca Due O |
+ 02:48 |
93 |
28 |
Lekuona Etxebeste Lierni
| 1995 | Spain |
+ 02:53 |
94 |
10 |
Feron Senna
| 1995 | TWENTY16 p/b SHO - AIR |
+ 02:53 |
95 |
8 |
Hayward Bethany
| 1996 | Racing Chance Foundation |
+ 02:54 |
96 |
27 |
Parrado Guarnizo Rocio
| 1982 | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team |
+ 02:54 |
97 |
39 |
Kuznetsova Svetlana
| 1995 | Russia |
+ 02:54 |
98 |
23 |
Zhurba Irina
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 02:55 |
99 |
8 |
Neethling Candice
| 1992 | South Africa |
+ 02:56 |
100 |
36 |
Dal Santo Nicole
| 1995 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:03 |
101 |
2 |
Kals Betty
| 1982 | Mix International |
+ 03:08 |
102 |
13 |
Natholmen Thrude Karlsen
| 1973 | Norway |
+ 03:11 |
103 |
10 |
Verhoeven Pauline
| 1996 | DN 17 Poitou-Charentes |
+ 03:12 |
104 |
12 |
Rodriguez Gloria
| 1992 | Spain |
+ 03:20 |
105 |
1 |
Oberholzer Carla
| 1987 | South Africa |
+ 03:22 |
106 |
10 |
Butler Tamiko
| 1991 | Corley Cycles - Drops RT |
+ 03:24 |
107 |
5 |
Du Preez Charlene
| 1987 | South Africa |
+ 03:40 |
108 |
16 |
Hanselmann Janine
| 1993 | Switzerland |
+ 03:56 |
109 |
27 |
Riverditi Angelica
| 1996 | Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo |
+ 03:59 |
110 |
4 |
Verhoeven Aurore
| 1990 | Lointek |
+ 04:05 |
111 |
1 |
Rivera Del Risco Andreina Patricia
| 1991 | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team |
+ 04:16 |
112 |
10 |
San Jose Tejerina Maria
| 1995 | Spain |
+ 04:35 |
113 |
12 |
Dotti Jasmine
| 1993 | Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo |
+ 04:40 |
114 |
3 |
Casado Ortiz Coral
| 1996 | Spain |
+ 04:56 |
115 |
85 |
Thomas Leah
| 1989 | TWENTY16 p/b SHO - AIR |
+ 05:18 |
116 |
10 |
Del Soto Perez Maria Carmen
| 1974 | Lointek |
+ 05:22 |
117 |
- |
Novikova Olena
| 1984 | Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo |
+ 05:35 |
118 |
- |
Rolea Nicoleta Lavinia
| 1986 | Mix International |
+ 07:10 |
119 |
- |
Fadiga Maria
| 1987 | Itau Shimano Ladies Power Team |
+ 07:17 |
120 |
- |
Bonomi Ilaria
| 1995 | Bepink - La Classica |
+ 11:13 |
121 |
1 |
Van Twisk Abigail
| 1997 | Corley Cycles - Drops RT |
+ 17:48 |
122 |
1 |
Zanner Beate
| 1982 | Maxx - Solar |
+ 19:39 |
123 |
1 |
Chursina Anastasia
| 1995 | Russia |
+ 19:51 |
124 |
2 |
Kormos Veronika Anna
| 1992 | Mix International |
+ 19:58 |
125 |
3 |
Matthey Crystel
| 1985 | Switzerland |
+ 20:27 |
126 |
1 |
Oliinyk Olena
| 1989 | Tre Colli - Forno d'Asolo |
+ 20:28 |
127 |
6 |
Kiesenhofer Anna
| 1991 | Mix International |
+ 20:49 |
128 |
1 |
Pikauskaite Vaida
| 1991 | Lithuania |
+ 20:56 |
129 |
1 |
Jakubovskaja Kristina
| 1997 | Lithuania |
+ 30:35 |