DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Moberg Emilie | Norway | 02:50:04 | |
02 | Deignan Lizzie | Garmin - Cervélo | + 00 | |
03 | Martisova Julia | Russia | + 00 | |
04 | Cecchini Elena | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | + 00 | |
05 | Fahlin Emilia | Team HTC - Highroad | + 00 | |
06 | Biannic Aude | France | + 00 | |
07 | Martin Lucy | Garmin - Cervélo | + 00 | |
08 | Iavarone Pascale | Switzerland | + 00 | |
09 | Verbeke Grace | Belgium | + 00 | |
10 | Pankova Larisa | Russia | + 00 | |
11 | Majerus Christine | Team GSD Gestion | + 00 | |
12 | Thomasson Martina | International Mixed Team | + 00 | |
13 | Lollierou Elodie | Gervais - Asahi | + 00 | |
14 | Ferrier Bruneau Christel | France | + 00 | |
15 | Lesueur Mélodie | Gervais - Asahi | + 00 | |
16 | Williamson Catherine | Mix Great Britain / France | + 00 | |
17 | Krasniak Julie | For Viored - Brookvex | + 00 | |
18 | Werner Laure | Belgium | + 00 | |
19 | Blindyuk Yulia | Russia | + 00 | |
20 | Ehrler Désirée | Switzerland | + 00 | |
21 | Beyen Ine | Belgium | + 00 | |
22 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh | International Mixed Team | + 00 | |
23 | Horgan Siobhan | Team GSD Gestion | + 04 | |
24 | Bravard Melanie | Team GSD Gestion | + 04 | |
25 | Potokina Anna | Russia | + 04 | |
26 | Aubry Emilie | Switzerland | + 04 | |
27 | Nøstvold Lise | Norway | + 04 | |
28 | Rowson Penny | For Viored - Brookvex | + 04 | |
29 | San Sebastian Lasa Irene | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | + 04 | |
30 | Van de Winkel Joanna | International Mixed Team | + 04 | |
31 | Wotsch Melanie | Team Rothaus - Vita Classica | + 04 | |
32 | Riabchenko Tetiana | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | + 04 | |
33 | Miller Amanda | Team HTC - Highroad | + 04 | |
34 | Schauss Fabienne | Team GSD Gestion | + 04 | |
35 | Decroix Liselot | Belgium | + 04 | |
36 | Laws Sharon | Garmin - Cervélo | + 04 | |
37 | Borgli Stine | Norway | + 04 | |
38 | Burato Alna | France | + 04 | |
39 | Santesteban Ane | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | + 04 | |
40 | Schwager Patricia | Switzerland | + 04 | |
41 | Verbeeck Liesbeth | International Mixed Team | + 04 | |
42 | Ryan Carla | Garmin - Cervélo | + 04 | |
43 | Fernandes Da Souza Uenia | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | + 04 | |
44 | Thorsen Thea | Norway | + 04 | |
45 | Wærsted Frøydis Meen | Norway | + 04 | |
46 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey | France | + 04 | |
47 | Johansen Cecilie Sæterøy | Norway | + 04 | |
48 | Slappendel Iris | Garmin - Cervélo | + 04 | |
49 | Thomas Claire | Mix Great Britain / France | + 04 | |
50 | Schink Lina-Kristin | Team GSD Gestion | + 04 | |
51 | Byrne Sarah | For Viored - Brookvex | + 04 | |
52 | Trefna Tereza | Mix Czech Republic / Slovakia | + 04 | |
53 | Poelstra-Ringlever Linda | International Mixed Team | + 04 | |
54 | Duyck Ann-Sophie | Belgium | + 04 | |
55 | Rebmann Jasmin | Team Rothaus - Vita Classica | + 04 | |
56 | Sundstedt Pia | Team Rothaus - Vita Classica | + 04 | |
57 | Henrion Ludivine | Belgium | + 04 | |
58 | Sulcova Pavlina | Mix Czech Republic / Slovakia | + 04 | |
59 | Chino Mao | Gervais - Asahi | + 04 | |
60 | Pooley Emma | Garmin - Cervélo | + 11 | |
61 | Muffat Alexia | Mix Great Britain / France | + 11 | |
62 | Hammes Kathrin | Team Rothaus - Vita Classica | + 11 | |
63 | Hagiwara Mayuko | Gervais - Asahi | + 11 | |
64 | De Moyer Tessa | International Mixed Team | + 11 | |
65 | Schweizer Doris | Switzerland | + 11 | |
66 | Neben Amber | Team HTC - Highroad | + 11 | |
67 | Pauliukaite Svetlana | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | + 11 | |
68 | Beck Luisa | Team Rothaus - Vita Classica | + 11 | |
69 | Mermillod Eugenie | Team GSD Gestion | + 11 | |
70 | Hranaiova Katarina | Mix Czech Republic / Slovakia | + 11 | |
71 | Stacher Ally | Team HTC - Highroad | + 11 | |
72 | Stevens Evelyn | Team HTC - Highroad | + 11 | |
73 | Likhanova Marina | Russia | + 11 | |
74 | Rivat-Mas Amélie | France | + 11 | |
75 | Meizer Steffi | Team Rothaus - Vita Classica | + 11 | |
76 | Shamanova Tatiana | Russia | + 11 | |
77 | Olaberria Dorronsoro Leire | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | + 11 | |
78 | Niay Oriane | Gervais - Asahi | + 11 | |
79 | Thomas Beatrice | Mix Great Britain / France | + 11 | |
80 | Hanselmann Nicole | Switzerland | + 11 | |
81 | Loze Ludivine | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | + 11 | |
82 | Battison Rohan | For Viored - Brookvex | + 11 | |
83 | Blahova Veronika | Mix Czech Republic / Slovakia | + 48 | |
84 | Kirch Rosane | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | + 01:23 | |
85 | Kadlecova Monika | Mix Czech Republic / Slovakia | + 08:27 | |
86 | Ware Victoria | Mix Great Britain / France | + 08:27 | |
DNS | Eskamendi Gil Dorleta | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Fahlin Emilia | Team HTC - Highroad | 02:53:13 | |
2 | 1 | Iavarone Pascale | Switzerland | + 01 | |
3 | 3 | Deignan Lizzie | Garmin - Cervélo | + 04 | |
4 | - | Slappendel Iris | Garmin - Cervélo | + 06 | |
5 | 5 | Ferrier Bruneau Christel | France | + 07 | |
6 | 1 | Sundstedt Pia | Team Rothaus - Vita Classica | + 08 | |
7 | 5 | Majerus Christine | Team GSD Gestion | + 09 | |
8 | 6 | Pankova Larisa | Russia | + 10 | |
9 | 6 | Martisova Julia | Russia | + 10 | |
10 | 1 | Miller Amanda | Team HTC - Highroad | + 10 | |
11 | 5 | Biannic Aude | France | + 11 | |
12 | 10 | Olaberria Dorronsoro Leire | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | + 11 | |
13 | 4 | Lesueur Mélodie | Gervais - Asahi | + 11 | |
14 | 6 | Krasniak Julie | For Viored - Brookvex | + 12 | |
15 | 6 | Moberg Emilie | Norway | + 13 | |
16 | 3 | Schink Lina-Kristin | Team GSD Gestion | + 13 | |
17 | 9 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh | International Mixed Team | + 14 | |
18 | 10 | Verbeke Grace | Belgium | + 15 | |
19 | 1 | Laws Sharon | Garmin - Cervélo | + 15 | |
20 | 13 | Neben Amber | Team HTC - Highroad | + 16 | |
21 | 8 | Martin Lucy | Garmin - Cervélo | + 16 | |
22 | - | Nøstvold Lise | Norway | + 17 | |
23 | - | San Sebastian Lasa Irene | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | + 17 | |
24 | 16 | Pooley Emma | Garmin - Cervélo | + 17 | |
25 | 1 | Schwager Patricia | Switzerland | + 18 | |
26 | 1 | Ryan Carla | Garmin - Cervélo | + 18 | |
27 | - | Thomas Claire | Mix Great Britain / France | + 19 | |
28 | 17 | Rivat-Mas Amélie | France | + 19 | |
29 | 10 | Ehrler Désirée | Switzerland | + 20 | |
30 | - | Cordon-Ragot Audrey | France | + 20 | |
31 | 13 | Thomasson Martina | International Mixed Team | + 21 | |
32 | - | Bravard Melanie | Team GSD Gestion | + 21 | |
33 | 13 | Lollierou Elodie | Gervais - Asahi | + 21 | |
34 | 1 | Riabchenko Tetiana | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | + 22 | |
35 | 14 | Cecchini Elena | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | + 22 | |
36 | 1 | Sulcova Pavlina | Mix Czech Republic / Slovakia | + 22 | |
37 | 18 | Stevens Evelyn | Team HTC - Highroad | + 22 | |
38 | 2 | Burato Alna | France | + 22 | |
39 | 1 | Duyck Ann-Sophie | Belgium | + 23 | |
40 | 11 | Beyen Ine | Belgium | + 23 | |
41 | 1 | Thorsen Thea | Norway | + 24 | |
42 | 1 | Borgli Stine | Norway | + 25 | |
43 | - | Potokina Anna | Russia | + 25 | |
44 | 1 | Poelstra-Ringlever Linda | International Mixed Team | + 25 | |
45 | 2 | Henrion Ludivine | Belgium | + 26 | |
46 | 14 | Werner Laure | Belgium | + 26 | |
47 | 3 | Santesteban Ane | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | + 26 | |
48 | 16 | Williamson Catherine | Mix Great Britain / France | + 27 | |
49 | 18 | Schweizer Doris | Switzerland | + 27 | |
50 | 4 | Schauss Fabienne | Team GSD Gestion | + 28 | |
51 | 6 | Wærsted Frøydis Meen | Norway | + 29 | |
52 | 18 | Mermillod Eugenie | Team GSD Gestion | + 29 | |
53 | 16 | Pauliukaite Svetlana | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | + 29 | |
54 | 5 | Horgan Siobhan | Team GSD Gestion | + 30 | |
55 | 14 | Blindyuk Yulia | Russia | + 30 | |
56 | 5 | Van de Winkel Joanna | International Mixed Team | + 30 | |
57 | 5 | Aubry Emilie | Switzerland | + 30 | |
58 | 7 | Byrne Sarah | For Viored - Brookvex | + 32 | |
59 | 17 | Thomas Beatrice | Mix Great Britain / France | + 32 | |
60 | 7 | Johansen Cecilie Sæterøy | Norway | + 32 | |
61 | 13 | Meizer Steffi | Team Rothaus - Vita Classica | + 33 | |
62 | 10 | Decroix Liselot | Belgium | + 34 | |
63 | 10 | Trefna Tereza | Mix Czech Republic / Slovakia | + 34 | |
64 | 12 | Stacher Ally | Team HTC - Highroad | + 35 | |
65 | 12 | Hanselmann Nicole | Switzerland | + 35 | |
66 | 11 | Hagiwara Mayuko | Gervais - Asahi | + 35 | |
67 | 7 | Wotsch Melanie | Team Rothaus - Vita Classica | + 35 | |
68 | 7 | Fernandes Da Souza Uenia | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | + 36 | |
69 | 8 | Chino Mao | Gervais - Asahi | + 36 | |
70 | 8 | Rebmann Jasmin | Team Rothaus - Vita Classica | + 36 | |
71 | 13 | Loze Ludivine | Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa | + 36 | |
72 | 7 | Rowson Penny | For Viored - Brookvex | + 37 | |
73 | 10 | Hammes Kathrin | Team Rothaus - Vita Classica | + 38 | |
74 | 8 | Niay Oriane | Gervais - Asahi | + 39 | |
75 | 4 | Battison Rohan | For Viored - Brookvex | + 41 | |
76 | 10 | Verbeeck Liesbeth | International Mixed Team | + 42 | |
77 | 1 | Beck Luisa | Team Rothaus - Vita Classica | + 43 | |
78 | 2 | Shamanova Tatiana | Russia | + 44 | |
79 | 2 | Likhanova Marina | Russia | + 44 | |
80 | 2 | Hranaiova Katarina | Mix Czech Republic / Slovakia | + 45 | |
81 | 2 | Muffat Alexia | Mix Great Britain / France | + 45 | |
82 | 3 | De Moyer Tessa | International Mixed Team | + 46 | |
83 | 13 | Blahova Veronika | Mix Czech Republic / Slovakia | + 01:18 | |
84 | 16 | Kirch Rosane | Colavita - Forno d'Asolo | + 01:52 | |
85 | 1 | Kadlecova Monika | Mix Czech Republic / Slovakia | + 09:01 | |
86 | 1 | Ware Victoria | Mix Great Britain / France | + 09:06 |
1st stage | 112.5 km
Le Pouzin -> Beauchastel
2.2
E.Fahlin | Leader
E.Fahlin | Youth
E.Fahlin | Points
A.Miller | Mountain
P.Iavarone | Sprint