1 |
22 |
Soeder Christiane
| 1975 | Cervélo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
03:47:38 |
2 |
20 |
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 27 |
3 |
1 |
Ljungskog Susanne
| 1976 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 32 |
4 |
3 |
Cooke Nicole
| 1983 | Great Britain |
+ 50 |
5 |
25 |
Melchers Mirjam
| 1975 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 01:15 |
6 |
18 |
Ryan Carla
| 1985 | Cervélo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:16 |
7 |
- |
Verbeke Grace
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 01:20 |
8 |
3 |
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz |
+ 01:22 |
9 |
6 |
Johansson Emma
| 1983 | RedSun Ladies Team |
+ 01:24 |
10 |
6 |
Ziliute Diana
| 1976 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 01:25 |
11 |
8 |
Salvetat Maryline
| 1974 | Mixte International |
+ 01:30 |
12 |
26 |
Laws Sharon
| 1974 | Great Britain |
+ 01:31 |
13 |
26 |
Allen Jessica
| 1989 | Great Britain |
+ 01:42 |
14 |
23 |
Iavarone Pascale
| 1984 | Cervélo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:45 |
15 |
9 |
Kiesanowski Joanne
| 1979 | New Zealand |
+ 01:46 |
16 |
28 |
Vilajosana Andreu Marta
| 1975 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 01:47 |
17 |
30 |
Pooley Emma
| 1982 | Great Britain |
+ 01:52 |
18 |
- |
De Vocht Liesbet
| 1979 | Belgium |
+ 01:53 |
19 |
14 |
Polikeviciute Jolanta
| 1970 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 02:07 |
20 |
11 |
Adamsen Maja Watt
| 1978 | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz |
+ 02:10 |
21 |
9 |
Kelley-Seehafer Kori
| 1975 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:10 |
22 |
12 |
Boyd Kaytee
| 1978 | New Zealand |
+ 02:10 |
23 |
20 |
Berlato Elena
| 1988 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 02:16 |
24 |
1 |
Massaccesi Alessia
| 1989 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 02:17 |
25 |
10 |
Henrion Ludivine
| 1984 | Belgium |
+ 02:17 |
26 |
18 |
Valen Anita
| 1968 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 02:21 |
27 |
14 |
Schwager Patricia
| 1983 | Cervélo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:24 |
28 |
15 |
Decroix Liselot
| 1987 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 02:24 |
29 |
13 |
Werner Laure
| 1981 | Belgium |
+ 02:30 |
30 |
21 |
Kapusta-Szydlak Sylwia
| 1982 | Poland |
+ 02:33 |
31 |
20 |
Andruk Alona
| 1987 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 02:35 |
32 |
12 |
Steurs Karen
| 1979 | Belgium |
+ 02:38 |
33 |
5 |
Donadoni Alice
| 1988 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 02:46 |
34 |
- |
Stenerhag Jennie
| 1975 | RedSun Ladies Team |
+ 02:50 |
35 |
7 |
Elemans Saskia
| 1977 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 02:52 |
36 |
14 |
Iturriaga Eneritz
| 1980 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 02:57 |
37 |
11 |
Zamolska Magdalena
| 1985 | Poland |
+ 03:09 |
38 |
9 |
Thomas Beatrice
| 1981 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 03:10 |
39 |
4 |
Silversides Emma
| 1978 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 03:17 |
40 |
26 |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 03:25 |
41 |
24 |
Riberot Fanny
| 1983 | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz |
+ 03:27 |
42 |
3 |
Grzebinoga Monika
| 1985 | Poland |
+ 03:33 |
43 |
16 |
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 03:37 |
44 |
5 |
Polspoel Maaike
| 1989 | Belgium |
+ 03:51 |
45 |
24 |
Mustonen Lichan Sara
| 1981 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 03:52 |
46 |
2 |
Polikeviciute Rasa
| 1970 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 03:56 |
47 |
15 |
Pijnenborg Mascha
| 1981 | RedSun Ladies Team |
+ 04:02 |
48 |
2 |
Bravard Melanie
| 1987 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 04:13 |
49 |
2 |
Depoorter Elise
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 04:13 |
50 |
14 |
Rickards Emma
| 1973 | Cervélo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 04:54 |
51 |
3 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 05:04 |
52 |
12 |
Düster Sarah
| 1982 | Cervélo Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:18 |
53 |
- |
Jasinska Malgorzata
| 1984 | Poland |
+ 05:50 |
54 |
1 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
| 1979 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 06:15 |
55 |
3 |
Van den Broeck Inge
| 1978 | RedSun Ladies Team |
+ 06:34 |
56 |
7 |
Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina
| 1981 | Poland |
+ 09:12 |
57 |
7 |
Harkowska Anna
| 1980 | Poland |
+ 09:34 |
58 |
1 |
Mermillod Eugenie
| 1986 | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz |
+ 09:35 |
59 |
2 |
Williamson Catherine
| 1982 | Great Britain |
+ 10:02 |
60 |
1 |
Van Looy Katrien
| 1989 | Belgium |
+ 10:05 |
61 |
5 |
Blanquefort Emilie
| 1988 | Mixte International |
+ 10:08 |
62 |
4 |
Lepasalu Laura
| 1986 | Team Pro Féminin Les Carroz |
+ 10:19 |
63 |
1 |
Heal Rachel
| 1973 | Great Britain |
+ 10:23 |
64 |
4 |
Cox Leda
| 1975 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 10:39 |
65 |
2 |
Cadol Nathalie
| 1972 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 10:51 |
66 |
6 |
Fairweather Laura
| 1987 | New Zealand |
+ 10:51 |
67 |
1 |
Murillo Elkano Iosune
| 1980 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 11:17 |
68 |
3 |
Valsecchi Silvia
| 1982 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 12:03 |
69 |
4 |
Lebrun Emilie
| 1987 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 12:03 |
70 |
7 |
Juodvalkyte Urte
| 1986 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 12:48 |
71 |
3 |
Borchi Alessandra
| 1983 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 12:58 |
72 |
7 |
Patou Estelle
| 1977 | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion |
+ 13:03 |
73 |
3 |
Koninkx Lieve
| 1977 | Benelux Team |
+ 13:28 |
74 |
2 |
Schmidt Trine
| 1988 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 13:34 |
75 |
- |
Patuzzo Eleonora
| 1989 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 13:39 |
76 |
3 |
Foresi Lorena
| 1988 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 13:50 |
77 |
1 |
Robin Mireille
| 1975 | Mixte International |
+ 13:58 |
78 |
2 |
Panina Tatiana
| 1969 | Mixte International |
+ 14:25 |
79 |
7 |
Batagelj Polona
| 1989 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 14:53 |
80 |
1 |
Zogli Sabrina
| 1986 | Menikini - Selle Italia |
+ 15:29 |
81 |
2 |
Potums Carine
| 1966 | Benelux Team |
+ 17:52 |
82 |
2 |
Aerts Katrien
| 1977 | Benelux Team |
+ 17:56 |
83 |
1 |
Lovera Adriana
| 1985 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 18:52 |
84 |
3 |
Stapf Blandine
| 1986 | Mixte International |
+ 19:18 |
85 |
1 |
Epelde Bikendi Mireia
| 1985 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 20:00 |
86 |
2 |
De Nys Sofie
| 1985 | Benelux Team |
+ 20:17 |
87 |
2 |
Hill-Willis Yvette
| 1979 | New Zealand |
+ 20:23 |
88 |
1 |
Page Kerri-Anne
| 1988 | New Zealand |
+ 20:48 |
89 |
1 |
Khodchenkova-Visentini Marina
| 1978 | Team Cmax Dila |
+ 25:09 |
90 |
1 |
Van As Susanne
| 1980 | RedSun Ladies Team |
+ 25:12 |
91 |
2 |
Martin Honorine
| 1987 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 29:00 |
92 |
- |
Van Eyken Kelly
| 1983 | Benelux Team |
+ 31:00 |
93 |
1 |
Van de Pontseele Ilse
| 1984 | Benelux Team |
+ 33:34 |
94 |
1 |
Bugeia Alessia
| 1987 | Team Lot-et-Garonne |
+ 35:01 |