Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Lotto Belgium Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka Poland 16 00:05:25
2 Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health 12 + 03
3 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team 8 + 04
4 Adegeest Loes IBCT 6 + 05
5 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo 5 + 06
6 Van De Vel Sara IBCT 4 + 10
7 Rozlapa Dana Keukens Redant 3 + 10
8 Bossuyt Shari Belgium 2 + 11
9 Howe Georgie Keukens Redant + 12
10 Wlodarczyk Dominika Poland + 15
11 Vandenbulcke Jesse Le Col Wahoo + 15
12 Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 16
13 Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health + 16
14 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 17
15 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 19
16 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Plantur-Pura + 19
17 Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel + 20
18 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 20
19 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 21
20 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 21
21 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 22
22 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 22
23 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 22
24 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 23
25 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 23
26 Karasiewicz Karolina Poland + 23
27 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 23
28 Kuijpers Evy Human Powered Health + 24
29 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 25
30 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 25
31 Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 25
32 Krzeslak Natalia Poland + 25
33 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 26
34 Theys Hanna Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 26
35 Van der Heijden Inge Plantur-Pura + 26
36 Edwards Sophie Australia + 26
37 Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes Doltcini + 26
38 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies + 27
39 Sap Julie Keukens Redant + 28
40 De Groot Marieke Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 29
41 Wasmus Nienke Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 29
42 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 30
43 Talbot Josie Australia + 30
44 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 31
45 Pate Amber Australia + 31
46 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 31
47 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 31
48 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 31
49 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 31
50 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 31
51 Miller Tamsin Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 33
52 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 35
53 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 35
54 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 36
55 Bakker Manon Plantur-Pura + 36
56 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 36
57 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura + 38
58 Nerlo Aurela Poland + 38
59 Meijering Mareille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 38
60 Mroz Kamila Poland + 39
61 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 39
62 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 40
63 Meistrok Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 41
64 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 42
65 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 42
66 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 43
67 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant + 43
68 Betz Svenja IBCT + 43
69 Scavone Dina S-Bikes Doltcini + 43
70 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 43
71 Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes Doltcini + 44
72 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 44
73 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Australia + 44
74 Castrique Alana Belgium + 44
75 Neefjes Tessa Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 44
76 Goossens Marthe Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 45
77 Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team + 46
78 Khan Dannielle Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 47
79 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 47
80 Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 48
81 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 48
82 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 49
83 Van Loy Ellen Belgium + 49
84 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 49
85 Verhoeven Suzanne Belgium + 49
86 McWilliam Alice Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 49
87 Lenaers Jade S-Bikes Doltcini + 50
88 Sten Ida Lviv Cycling Team + 50
89 Schokkaert Febe S-Bikes Doltcini + 50
90 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 51
91 Nahuliak Daryna Lviv Cycling Team + 51
92 Le Bail Elodie St Michel-Auber 93 + 51
93 Franck Alicia Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 51
94 Sharga Olena Lviv Cycling Team + 51
95 Peeters Jinse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 54
96 Verschelden Nathalie S-Bikes Doltcini + 55
97 Mangan Fiona IBCT + 56
98 Perry Lauren Australia + 57
99 Verstichelen Femke ASD Women Cycling Project + 58
100 Van Goethem Femke Keukens Redant + 58
101 Van de Guchte Quinty Keukens Redant + 58
102 Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 59
103 Dobbelaere Jana Belgium + 01:00
104 Cassiers Cato Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 01:00
105 Fityus Lucie ASD Women Cycling Project + 01:02
106 Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:02
107 Van Den Steen Kim Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 01:03
108 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:04
109 Verdonschot Laura Belgium + 01:05
110 Van De Paar Ines Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:07
111 Baker Alderney Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 01:10
112 Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:11
113 Plotsidym Anastasiya Lviv Cycling Team + 01:15
114 Dooms Anne-Sofie Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 01:17
115 Pratt Emma ASD Women Cycling Project + 01:18
116 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 01:20
117 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 01:21
118 Tortolina Gaia ASD Women Cycling Project + 01:28
119 Geoghegan Michelle Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 01:33
120 Reddy Natasha Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 01:41
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka Poland 1600:05:25
2 Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health 12+ 03
3 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team 8+ 04
4 Adegeest Loes IBCT 6+ 05
5 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo 5+ 06
6 Van De Vel Sara IBCT 4+ 10
7 Rozlapa Dana Keukens Redant 3+ 10
8 Bossuyt Shari Belgium 2+ 11
9 Howe Georgie Keukens Redant + 12
10 Wlodarczyk Dominika Poland + 15
11 Vandenbulcke Jesse Le Col Wahoo + 15
12 Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 16
13 Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health + 16
14 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 17
15 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 19
16 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Plantur-Pura + 19
17 Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel + 20
18 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 20
19 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 21
20 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 21
21 Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health + 22
22 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 22
23 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 22
24 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 23
25 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 23
26 Karasiewicz Karolina Poland + 23
27 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 23
28 Kuijpers Evy Human Powered Health + 24
29 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 25
30 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 25
31 Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 25
32 Krzeslak Natalia Poland + 25
33 Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 26
34 Theys Hanna Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 26
35 Van der Heijden Inge Plantur-Pura + 26
36 Edwards Sophie Australia + 26
37 Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes Doltcini + 26
38 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies + 27
39 Sap Julie Keukens Redant + 28
40 De Groot Marieke Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 29
41 Wasmus Nienke Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 29
42 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 30
43 Talbot Josie Australia + 30
44 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 31
45 Pate Amber Australia + 31
46 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 31
47 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 31
48 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 31
49 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 31
50 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 31
51 Miller Tamsin Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 33
52 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 35
53 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 35
54 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 36
55 Bakker Manon Plantur-Pura + 36
56 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 36
57 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura + 38
58 Nerlo Aurela Poland + 38
59 Meijering Mareille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 38
60 Mroz Kamila Poland + 39
61 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 39
62 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 40
63 Meistrok Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 41
64 Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 42
65 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 42
66 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 43
67 Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant + 43
68 Betz Svenja IBCT + 43
69 Scavone Dina S-Bikes Doltcini + 43
70 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 43
71 Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes Doltcini + 44
72 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 44
73 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Australia + 44
74 Castrique Alana Belgium + 44
75 Neefjes Tessa Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 44
76 Goossens Marthe Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 45
77 Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team + 46
78 Khan Dannielle Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 47
79 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 47
80 Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 48
81 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 48
82 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 49
83 Van Loy Ellen Belgium + 49
84 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 49
85 Verhoeven Suzanne Belgium + 49
86 McWilliam Alice Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 49
87 Lenaers Jade S-Bikes Doltcini + 50
88 Sten Ida Lviv Cycling Team + 50
89 Schokkaert Febe S-Bikes Doltcini + 50
90 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 51
91 Nahuliak Daryna Lviv Cycling Team + 51
92 Le Bail Elodie St Michel-Auber 93 + 51
93 Franck Alicia Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 51
94 Sharga Olena Lviv Cycling Team + 51
95 Peeters Jinse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 54
96 Verschelden Nathalie S-Bikes Doltcini + 55
97 Mangan Fiona IBCT + 56
98 Perry Lauren Australia + 57
99 Verstichelen Femke ASD Women Cycling Project + 58
100 Van Goethem Femke Keukens Redant + 58
101 Van de Guchte Quinty Keukens Redant + 58
102 Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 59
103 Dobbelaere Jana Belgium + 01:00
104 Cassiers Cato Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 01:00
105 Fityus Lucie ASD Women Cycling Project + 01:02
106 Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:02
107 Van Den Steen Kim Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 01:03
108 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:04
109 Verdonschot Laura Belgium + 01:05
110 Van De Paar Ines Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:07
111 Baker Alderney Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 01:10
112 Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:11
113 Plotsidym Anastasiya Lviv Cycling Team + 01:15
114 Dooms Anne-Sofie Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 01:17
115 Pratt Emma ASD Women Cycling Project + 01:18
116 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 01:20
117 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 01:21
118 Tortolina Gaia ASD Women Cycling Project + 01:28
119 Geoghegan Michelle Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 01:33
120 Reddy Natasha Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 01:41
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team 00:05:29
2 Bossuyt Shari Belgium + 07
3 Wlodarczyk Dominika Poland + 11
4 Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 12
5 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15
6 Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel + 16
7 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 16
8 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 18
9 Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 19
10 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 21
11 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 21
12 Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 21
13 Krzeslak Natalia Poland + 21
14 Edwards Sophie Australia + 22
15 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies + 23
16 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
17 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 27
18 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 27
19 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 27
20 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 31
21 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 31
22 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 32
23 Mroz Kamila Poland + 35
24 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 35
25 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 36
26 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 38
27 Scavone Dina S-Bikes Doltcini + 39
28 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 39
29 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 40
30 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Australia + 40
31 Goossens Marthe Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 41
32 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 43
33 Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 44
34 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 44
35 Lenaers Jade S-Bikes Doltcini + 46
36 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 47
37 Van Goethem Femke Keukens Redant + 54
38 Cassiers Cato Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 56
39 Fityus Lucie ASD Women Cycling Project + 58
40 Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 58
41 Van De Paar Ines Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:03
42 Baker Alderney Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 01:06
43 Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:07
44 Dooms Anne-Sofie Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 01:13
45 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 01:16
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka Poland 20
2 Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health 15
3 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team 12
4 Adegeest Loes IBCT 10
5 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo 8
6 Van De Vel Sara IBCT 6
7 Rozlapa Dana Keukens Redant 4
8 Bossuyt Shari Belgium 3
9 Howe Georgie Keukens Redant 2
10 Wlodarczyk Dominika Poland 1
Pos Team Time
1 Le Col Wahoo 00:16:53
2 IBCT + 00
3 Poland + 00
4 AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 02
5 Human Powered Health + 03
6 Keukens Redant + 12
7 Plantur-Pura + 29
8 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 33
9 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 45
10 WV Schijndel + 49
11 Australia + 49
12 Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 01:03
13 Belgium + 01:06
14 St Michel-Auber 93 + 01:08
15 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:10
16 S-Bikes Doltcini + 01:15
17 Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 01:17
18 Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:19
19 Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 01:31
20 Lviv Cycling Team + 01:49
21 ASD Women Cycling Project + 02:40

Information