FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Lotto Belgium Tour
UCI, Stage race, 28th -30th June 2022, Belgium
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
Team
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Czechia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Latvia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
Ukraine
Teams
AG Insurance-NXTG Team
ASD Women Cycling Project
Australia
Belgium
Bianchi HUNT Morvélo
Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
Human Powered Health
IBCT
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
Keukens Redant CT
Le Col Wahoo
Lotto Soudal Ladies
Lviv Cycling Team
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Plantur-Pura
Poland
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
S-Bikes-Doltcini
St Michel-Auber 93
WV Schijndel
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Skalniak-Sójka
Agnieszka
1997
Poland
05:50:39
125
02
Bossuyt
Shari
2000
Belgium
+ 03
85
03
Wollaston
Ally
2001
AG Insurance-NXTG Team
+ 11
70
04
Holden
Elizabeth
1997
Le Col Wahoo
+ 13
60
05
Adegeest
Loes
1996
IBCT
+ 17
50
06
Worst
Annemarie
1995
Plantur-Pura
+ 29
40
07
van Rooijen
Anne
2000
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 30
35
08
Markus
Femke
1996
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 34
30
09
Buijsman
Nina
1997
Human Powered Health
+ 36
25
10
Towers
Alice
2002
Le Col Wahoo
+ 41
20
11
Wlodarczyk
Dominika
2001
Poland
+ 41
15
12
Vandenbulcke
Jesse
1996
Le Col Wahoo
+ 44
10
13
van der Heijden
Inge
1999
Plantur-Pura
+ 45
5
14
Alvarado
Ceylin del Carmen
1998
Plantur-Pura
+ 46
5
15
Goossens
Marthe
2002
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
+ 01:21
5
16
van Alphen
Aniek
1999
Plantur-Pura
+ 01:35
3
17
Franck
Alicia
1994
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
+ 01:44
3
18
van Haaften
Kirstie
1999
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 01:53
3
19
Pate
Amber
1995
Australia
+ 02:12
3
20
Rozlapa
Dana
1979
Keukens Redant CT
+ 02:16
3
21
Kuijpers
Evy
1995
Human Powered Health
+ 02:22
3
22
Molenaar
Laura
2002
WV Schijndel
+ 02:25
3
23
Christie
Henrietta
2002
Human Powered Health
+ 02:59
3
24
Van De Vel
Sara
1994
IBCT
+ 03:33
3
25
Pluimers
Ilse
2002
AG Insurance-NXTG Team
+ 03:42
3
26
van Agt
Eva
1997
Le Col Wahoo
+ 04:05
27
Malcotti
Barbara
2000
Human Powered Health
+ 04:14
28
Castrique
Alana
1999
Belgium
+ 04:44
29
Krzeslak
Natalia
2002
Poland
+ 07:48
30
Howe
Georgie
1994
Keukens Redant CT
+ 07:56
31
Edwards
Sophie
2000
Australia
+ 08:27
32
Vandenbroucke
Saartje
1996
S-Bikes-Doltcini
+ 08:34
33
Van Eynde
Fien
1998
IBCT
+ 08:38
34
Betz
Svenja
1995
IBCT
+ 08:53
35
Kulynych
Olha
2000
Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
+ 08:54
36
Schokkaert
Febe
1999
S-Bikes-Doltcini
+ 08:58
37
Cassiers
Cato
2000
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
+ 09:18
38
van Rooijen
Eline
2001
AG Insurance-NXTG Team
+ 09:33
39
Nooijen
Lieke
2001
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 10:57
40
De Clercq
Katrijn
2002
Lotto Soudal Ladies
+ 11:18
41
Docx
Mieke
1996
Lotto Soudal Ladies
+ 11:19
42
Vanhove
Marith
2003
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 11:22
43
Neefjes
Tessa
1996
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
+ 11:30
44
Wasmus
Nienke
1999
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
+ 11:31
45
de Groot
Marieke
1985
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
+ 11:35
46
Demay
Coralie
1992
St Michel-Auber 93
+ 11:43
47
Pompanon
Margot
1997
St Michel-Auber 93
+ 11:47
48
Grit
Ilse
2001
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
+ 11:49
49
Bakker
Manon
1999
Plantur-Pura
+ 11:49
50
Knaven
Senne
2003
AG Insurance-NXTG Team
+ 11:54
51
van de Guchte
Quinty
1999
Keukens Redant CT
+ 11:54
52
Vervloet
Sterre
2003
Lotto Soudal Ladies
+ 11:59
53
Gröndahl
Antonia
1995
IBCT
+ 12:02
54
Sap
Julie
1992
Keukens Redant CT
+ 12:02
55
Meistrok
Susanne
1999
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
+ 12:04
56
van der Wolf
Rosalie
2001
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 12:06
57
Mangan
Fiona
1996
IBCT
+ 12:09
58
Devigne
Camille
2002
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
+ 12:15
59
Vainionpää
Laura
1994
S-Bikes-Doltcini
+ 12:18
60
Van Goethem
Femke
2002
Keukens Redant CT
+ 12:25
61
Van Loy
Ellen
1980
Belgium
+ 12:26
62
van Helvoirt
Lisa
2002
WV Schijndel
+ 12:30
63
Verdonschot
Laura
1996
Belgium
+ 12:32
64
Avoine
Alison
2000
St Michel-Auber 93
+ 12:37
65
Commissaris
Caren
1994
Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
+ 13:04
66
McWilliam
Alice
1995
Bianchi HUNT Morvélo
+ 13:05
67
Evans
Alicia
1987
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 13:34
68
Dobbelaere
Jana
1986
Belgium
+ 13:38
69
Talbot
Josie
1996
Australia
+ 13:56
70
Boskamp
Lente
2002
WV Schijndel
+ 14:16
71
Fityus
Lucie
2000
ASD Women Cycling Project
+ 14:44
72
Kloese
Rose
2001
WV Schijndel
+ 16:02
73
Hendrickx
Julie
2003
Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
+ 18:46
74
Perekitko
Karolina
1998
Lviv Cycling Team
+ 23:25
DNF
Martin-Wallace
Alexandra
2000
Australia
DNF
Perry
Lauren
1996
Australia
DNF
Verhoeven
Suzanne
1996
Belgium
DNF
Karasiewicz
Karolina
1992
Poland
DNF
Mroz
Kamila
2002
Poland
DNF
Nerlo
Aurela
1998
Poland
DNF
Knaven
Britt
2000
AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF
Rijnbeek
Maud
2002
AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF
Pratt
Emma
1999
ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF
Tortolina
Gaia
1997
ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF
Verstichelen
Femke
1984
ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF
Baker
Alderney
2001
Bianchi HUNT Morvélo
DNF
Khan
Dannielle
1995
Bianchi HUNT Morvélo
DNF
Miller
Tamsin
1999
Bianchi HUNT Morvélo
DNF
Reddy
Natasha
1998
Bianchi HUNT Morvélo
DNF
Bakker
Minke
1997
Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF
Braam
Danique
1995
Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF
Popelier
Lotte
2001
Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF
Kröger
Mieke
1993
Human Powered Health
DNF
Raaijmakers
Marit
1999
Human Powered Health
DNF
Dooms
Anne-Sofie
2002
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Geoghegan
Michelle
1982
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Theys
Hanna
1999
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Van Den Steen
Kim
1994
Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF
Debboudt
Lensy
1977
Keukens Redant CT
DNF
van 't Geloof
Marjolein
1996
Le Col Wahoo
DNF
Verhulst-Wild
Gladys
1997
Le Col Wahoo
DNF
Brandt
Eefje
2002
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Burlova
Kristyna
2002
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Van de Paar
Ines
2003
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF
Nahuliak
Daryna
2003
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Plotsidym
Anastasiya
2003
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Sharga
Olena
1986
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Sten
Ida
1994
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Eickhof
Juliet
2001
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Meijering
Mareille
1995
Multum Accountants Ladies CT
DNF
Norbert Riberolle
Marion
1999
Plantur-Pura
DNF
Peeters
Jinse
1999
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
DNF
Lenaers
Jade
2001
S-Bikes-Doltcini
DNF
Scavone
Dina
2001
S-Bikes-Doltcini
DNF
Verschelden
Nathalie
1994
S-Bikes-Doltcini
DNF
Clauzel
Perrine
1994
St Michel-Auber 93
DNF
Fonseca
Barbara
1990
St Michel-Auber 93
DNF
Le Bail
Elodie
1990
St Michel-Auber 93
DNF
Souren
Scarlett
2003
WV Schijndel
DNF
van Zuthem
Cecilia
2003
WV Schijndel
Information
Lotto Belgium Tour
Belgium
28th -30th June 2022
2.1