Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Lotto Belgium Tour - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka Poland 12505:50:39
2 Bossuyt Shari Belgium 85+ 03
3 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team 70+ 11
4 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo 60+ 13
5 Adegeest Loes IBCT 50+ 17
6 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura 40+ 29
7 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg 35+ 30
8 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg 30+ 34
9 Buijsman Nina Human Powered Health 25+ 36
10 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo 20+ 41
11 Wlodarczyk Dominika Poland 15+ 41
12 Vandenbulcke Jesse Le Col Wahoo 10+ 44
13 Van der Heijden Inge Plantur-Pura 5+ 45
14 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Plantur-Pura 5+ 46
15 Goossens Marthe Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team 5+ 01:21
16 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura 3+ 01:35
17 Franck Alicia Proximus-Alphamotorhomes 3+ 01:44
18 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg 3+ 01:53
19 Pate Amber Australia 3+ 02:12
20 Rozlapa Dana Keukens Redant 3+ 02:16
21 Kuijpers Evy Human Powered Health 3+ 02:22
22 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel 3+ 02:25
23 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health 3+ 02:59
24 Van De Vel Sara IBCT 3+ 03:33
25 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team 3+ 03:42
26 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 04:05
27 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 04:14
28 Castrique Alana Belgium + 04:44
29 Krzeslak Natalia Poland + 07:48
30 Howe Georgie Keukens Redant + 07:56
31 Edwards Sophie Australia + 08:27
32 Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes Doltcini + 08:34
33 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 08:38
34 Betz Svenja IBCT + 08:53
35 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 08:54
36 Schokkaert Febe S-Bikes Doltcini + 08:58
37 Cassiers Cato Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 09:18
38 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 09:33
39 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:57
40 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies + 11:18
41 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 11:19
42 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11:22
43 Neefjes Tessa Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 11:30
44 Wasmus Nienke Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 11:31
45 De Groot Marieke Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 11:35
46 Demay Coralie St Michel-Auber 93 + 11:43
47 Pompanon Margot St Michel-Auber 93 + 11:47
48 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 11:49
49 Bakker Manon Plantur-Pura + 11:49
50 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 11:54
51 Van de Guchte Quinty Keukens Redant + 11:54
52 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 11:59
53 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 12:02
54 Sap Julie Keukens Redant + 12:02
55 Meistrok Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 12:04
56 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12:06
57 Mangan Fiona IBCT + 12:09
58 Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 12:15
59 Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes Doltcini + 12:18
60 Van Goethem Femke Keukens Redant + 12:25
61 Van Loy Ellen Belgium + 12:26
62 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 12:30
63 Verdonschot Laura Belgium + 12:32
64 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 12:37
65 Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 13:04
66 McWilliam Alice Bianchi HUNT Morvélo + 13:05
67 Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team + 13:34
68 Dobbelaere Jana Belgium + 13:38
69 Talbot Josie Australia + 13:56
70 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 14:16
71 Fityus Lucie ASD Women Cycling Project + 14:44
72 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 16:02
73 Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 18:46
74 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 23:25
DNF Verstichelen Femke ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health
DNF Tortolina Gaia ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Verschelden Nathalie S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo
DNF Raaijmakers Marit Human Powered Health
DNF Nerlo Aurela Poland
DNF Sharga Olena Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Van Den Steen Kim Isorex NoAqua Ladies
DNF Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant
DNF Geoghegan Michelle Isorex NoAqua Ladies
DNF Verhoeven Suzanne Belgium
DNF Meijering Mareille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Popelier Lotte Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNF Scavone Dina S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Lenaers Jade S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura
DNF Karasiewicz Karolina Poland
DNF Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo
DNF Peeters Jinse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
DNF Reddy Natasha Bianchi HUNT Morvélo
DNF Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Sten Ida Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Khan Dannielle Bianchi HUNT Morvélo
DNF Rijnbeek Maud AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Martin-Wallace Alexandra Australia
DNF Le Bail Elodie St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Pratt Emma ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Plotsidym Anastasiya Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Nahuliak Daryna Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel
DNF Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel
DNF Van De Paar Ines Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Perry Lauren Australia
DNF Clauzel Perrine St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Baker Alderney Bianchi HUNT Morvélo
DNF Theys Hanna Isorex NoAqua Ladies
DNF Dooms Anne-Sofie Isorex NoAqua Ladies
DNF Mroz Kamila Poland
DNF Miller Tamsin Bianchi HUNT Morvélo
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Bossuyt Shari Belgium 05:50:42
2 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 08
3 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
4 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 38
5 Wlodarczyk Dominika Poland + 38
6 Goossens Marthe Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:18
7 Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel + 02:22
8 Christie Henrietta Human Powered Health + 02:56
9 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 03:39
10 Malcotti Barbara Human Powered Health + 04:11
11 Krzeslak Natalia Poland + 07:45
12 Edwards Sophie Australia + 08:24
13 Kulynych Olha Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 08:51
14 Cassiers Cato Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 09:15
15 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 09:30
16 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:54
17 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies + 11:15
18 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11:19
19 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 11:46
20 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 11:51
21 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 11:56
22 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12:03
23 Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 12:12
24 Van Goethem Femke Keukens Redant + 12:22
25 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 12:27
26 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 12:34
27 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 14:13
28 Fityus Lucie ASD Women Cycling Project + 14:41
29 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 15:59
30 Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 18:43

Information