LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Lotto Belgium Tour - 2021

GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Kopecky Lotte Belgium 12508:54:09
2 van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo 85+ 20
3 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 70+ 36
4 Oyarbide Lourdes Movistar Team 60+ 01:13
5 Amialiusik Alena CANYON//SRAM Racing 50+ 01:24
6 D'Hoore Jolien Belgium 40+ 01:38
7 Bossuyt Shari NXTG Racing 35+ 01:40
8 Le Net Marie France 30+ 01:48
9 Van Der Hulst Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg 25+ 01:52
10 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg 20+ 01:53
11 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM 15+ 01:55
12 Ysland Anne Dorthe Norway 10+ 02:04
13 De Wilde Julie Plantur-Pura 5+ 02:04
14 Vandenbulcke Jesse Lotto Soudal Ladies 5+ 02:05
15 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura 5+ 02:09
16 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal Norway 3+ 02:11
17 Martín Sara Movistar Team 3+ 02:11
18 Duyck Ann-Sophie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team 3+ 02:14
19 Gåskjenn Ingvild Norway 3+ 02:25
20 Pruisscher Arianna S-Bikes-Doltcini 3+ 02:32
21 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura 3+ 02:34
22 Ensing Janneke Team BikeExchange 3+ 02:55
23 Kay Anna Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants 3+ 03:01
24 Van De Vel Sara Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants 3+ 03:03
25 Cant Sanne Plantur-Pura 3+ 03:07
26 Borgström Julia NXTG Racing + 03:07
27 Harris Ella CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:21
28 Gonzalez Alicia Movistar Team + 05:19
29 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:21
30 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:04
31 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 07:10
32 Hanson Lauretta Trek-Segafredo + 07:14
33 Andersen Susanne Team DSM + 07:40
34 Van Gogh Natalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 07:54
35 Moberg Emilie Norway + 08:09
36 Grossetête Maëlle France + 08:19
37 Nilssen Birgitte Andersen Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 08:21
38 van den Steen Kelly Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 08:31
39 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 09:41
40 Gafinovitz Rotem Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 14:17
41 Barnes Alice CANYON//SRAM Racing + 15:25
42 Ghekiere Justine Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 15:27
43 Braam Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies + 15:28
44 Soto Campos Catalina NXTG Racing + 15:46
45 Betz Svenja Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 15:58
46 Guarischi Barbara Movistar Team + 17:02
47 Grangier India France + 18:19
48 Steigenga Nicole Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team + 18:20
49 Castrique Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies + 19:26
50 Schweinberger Christina Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team + 20:04
51 Berteau Victoire Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team + 20:10
52 Olausson Wilma Team DSM + 20:37
53 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura + 20:44
54 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange + 21:01
55 Jongerius Claudia Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 21:03
56 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 21:06
57 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 21:13
58 Van Rooijen Anne WV Schijndel + 21:21
59 De Smedt Marijke Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 21:29
60 Van de Guchte Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 21:35
61 Delbaere Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 21:41
62 Bakker Manon Plantur-Pura + 21:46
63 Gröndahl Antonia Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 21:48
64 Worrack Trixi Trek-Segafredo + 22:58
65 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange + 26:09
66 Teutenberg Lea Lin Germany + 26:13
67 Lechner Corinna Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 26:13
68 Cent Marit WV Schijndel + 26:30
69 de Baat Kim Belgium + 26:43
70 Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes-Doltcini + 26:55
71 Holmsgaard Trine Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 27:10
72 Nelson Josie Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 28:09
73 Zigart Urska Team BikeExchange + 28:34
74 Wiseman Eleanor Bingoal-WB LADIES + 28:54
75 Verhoeven Suzanne Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen + 29:23
76 Norbert Riberolle Marion Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 29:37
77 Teruel Alba Movistar Team + 31:01
78 De Roeck Naomi Lviv Cycling Team + 33:28
79 Olsen Elise Marie Norway + 33:31
80 Wadsworth Emily NXTG Racing + 33:44
81 Sharpe Amelia NXTG Racing + 34:08
82 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 34:09
83 Mertens Fiona Bingoal-WB LADIES + 34:33
84 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 34:57
85 Rodriguez Gloria Movistar Team + 36:48
86 Solovey Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 39:39
87 Lanssens Lien Bingoal-WB LADIES + 40:02
88 Peeters Jinse Belgium + 40:02
89 Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes-Doltcini + 46:41
90 Reißner Lena Charlotte Germany + 47:02
91 Kaptheijns Maud Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen + 51:31
DNF Feytens Ellen Belgium
DNF Brouwers Julie Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
DNF Van Empel Fem Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
DNF Verdonschot Laura Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
DNF Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Debock Julie Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Vromanne Justine Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Zava Allison Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Bakker Minke Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
DNF Docx Mieke Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
DNF van Velzen Bryony Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team
DNF Copponi Clara France
DNF Fortin Valentine France
DNF Le Deunff Marie-Morgane France
DNF Dopjans Hanna Germany
DNF Hechler Katharina Germany
DNF Heitzmann Dorothea Germany
DNF Stern Friederike Germany
DNF Donnelly Sami Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Cotter Imogen Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Debboudt Evelien Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Debboudt Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Lystad Vibeke Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Nilsson Hanna Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Parkinson Abby-Mae Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Plichta Anna Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Bondar Viktoria Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Lopez Llull Margarita Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Shevchenko Sofiia Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Defour Lara Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Knaven Britt NXTG Racing
DNF Jørgensen Tiril Norway
DNF Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Liegeois Desiree S-Bikes-Doltcini
DNF Van Dijke Demi S-Bikes-Doltcini
DNF Allen Jessica Team BikeExchange
DNF Tenniglo Moniek Team BikeExchange
DNF Soek Julia Team DSM
DNF Beckers Isabelle Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo
DNF Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo
DNF Dideriksen Amalie Trek-Segafredo
DNF Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel
DNF Kreulen Daphne WV Schijndel
DNF Molenaar Laura WV Schijndel
DNF Desgagnés Adèle Watersley R&D Cycling Team
DNF Grit Ilse Watersley R&D Cycling Team
DNF Péloquin Joséphine Watersley R&D Cycling Team
DNF Van Rooijen Eline Watersley R&D Cycling Team
DNF Verhoeff Ingrit Watersley R&D Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 08:54:45
2 Bossuyt Shari NXTG Racing + 01:04
3 Le Net Marie France + 01:12
4 Van Der Hulst Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:16
5 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:17
6 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 01:19
7 Ysland Anne Dorthe Norway + 01:28
8 De Wilde Julie Plantur-Pura + 01:28
9 Martín Sara Movistar Team + 01:35
10 Kay Anna Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 02:25
11 Borgström Julia NXTG Racing + 02:31
12 Ludwig Hannah CANYON//SRAM Racing + 04:45
13 Koch Franziska Team DSM + 06:34
14 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 09:05
15 Soto Campos Catalina NXTG Racing + 15:10
16 Grangier India France + 17:43
17 Castrique Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies + 18:50
18 Berteau Victoire Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team + 19:34
19 Olausson Wilma Team DSM + 20:01
20 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura + 20:08
21 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 20:30
22 Van Rooijen Anne WV Schijndel + 20:45
23 Van de Guchte Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 20:59
24 Bakker Manon Plantur-Pura + 21:10
25 Teutenberg Lea Lin Germany + 25:37
26 Cent Marit WV Schijndel + 25:54
27 Nelson Josie Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 27:33
28 Norbert Riberolle Marion Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 29:01
29 Olsen Elise Marie Norway + 32:55
30 Wadsworth Emily NXTG Racing + 33:08
31 Sharpe Amelia NXTG Racing + 33:32
32 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 34:21
33 Peeters Jinse Belgium + 39:26
34 Reißner Lena Charlotte Germany + 46:26
Pos Team Time
1 Plantur-Pura 26:48:20
2 Norway + 35
3 Movistar Team + 01:34
4 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:26
5 Team DSM + 04:05
6 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:38
7 Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 08:33
8 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 11:58
9 NXTG Racing + 14:25
10 Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 17:03
11 France + 21:22
12 Belgium + 22:57
13 Trek-Segafredo + 23:29
14 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 37:45
15 Team BikeExchange + 37:47
16 Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus Continental Team + 51:52
17 + 01:02:52
18 + 01:03:46
19 + 01:15:39
20 Lviv Cycling Team + 01:27:38
21 Bingoal-WB LADIES + 01:37:36

Information