Lotto Belgium Tour - 2021

Overall Youth Points Mountain Team

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Lotte Kopecky Belgium 08:54:09125
02 Ellen Van Dijk Trek-Segafredo + 2085
03 Lorena Wiebes Team DSM + 3670
04 Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Team + 01:1360
05 Alena Amialiusik CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:2450
06 Jolien D'Hoore Belgium + 01:3840
07 Shari Bossuyt NXTG Racing + 01:4035
08 Marie Le Net France + 01:4830
09 Amber Van Der Hulst Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:5225
10 Mischa Bredewold Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:5320
11 Pfeiffer Georgi Team DSM + 01:5515
12 Anne Dorthe Ysland Norway + 02:0410
13 Julie De Wilde Plantur-Pura + 02:045
14 Jesse Vandenbulcke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02:055
15 Annemarie Worst Plantur-Pura + 02:095
16 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad Norway + 02:113
17 Sara Martin Martin Movistar Team + 02:113
18 Ann-Sophie Duyck Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 02:143
19 Ingvild Gåskjenn Norway + 02:253
20 Arianna Pruisscher S-Bikes Doltcini + 02:323
21 Yara Kastelijn Plantur-Pura + 02:343
22 Janneke Ensing Team BikeExchange + 02:553
23 Anna Kay Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 03:013
24 Sara Van De Vel Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 03:033
25 Sanne Cant Plantur-Pura + 03:073
26 Julia Borgström NXTG Racing + 03:07
27 Ella Harris CANYON//SRAM Racing + 03:21
28 Alicia Gonzalez Movistar Team + 05:19
29 Hannah Ludwig CANYON//SRAM Racing + 05:21
30 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:04
31 Franziska Koch Team DSM + 07:10
32 Lauretta Hanson Trek-Segafredo + 07:14
33 Susanne Andersen Team DSM + 07:40
34 Natalie Van Gogh Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 07:54
35 Emilie Moberg Norway + 08:09
36 Maëlle Grossetête France + 08:19
37 Birgitte Andersen Nilssen Keukens Redant + 08:21
38 Kelly van den Steen Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 08:31
39 Neve Bradbury CANYON//SRAM Racing + 09:41
40 Rotem Gafinovitz Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 14:17
41 Alice Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing + 15:25
42 Justine Ghekiere Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 15:27
43 Danique Braam Lotto Soudal Ladies + 15:28
44 Catalina Anais Soto Campos NXTG Racing + 15:46
45 Svenja Betz Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 15:58
46 Barbara Guarischi Movistar Team + 17:02
47 India Grangier France + 18:19
48 Nicole Steigenga Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 18:20
49 Alana Castrique Lotto Soudal Ladies + 19:26
50 Christina Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 20:04
51 Victoire Berteau Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus + 20:10
52 Wilma Olausson Team DSM + 20:37
53 Aniek van Alphen Plantur-Pura + 20:44
54 Teniel Campbell Team BikeExchange + 21:01
55 Claudia Jongerius Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire + 21:03
56 Rosalie Van Der Wolf Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 21:06
57 Bronwyn Macgregor Lviv Cycling Team + 21:13
58 Anne Van Rooijen WV Schijndel + 21:21
59 Marijke De Smedt Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 21:29
60 Quinty Van de Guchte Keukens Redant + 21:35
61 Fien Delbaere Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 21:41
62 Manon Bakker Plantur-Pura + 21:46
63 Antonia Gröndahl Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 21:48
64 Trixi Worrack Trek-Segafredo + 22:58
65 Arianna Fidanza Team BikeExchange + 26:09
66 Lea Lin Teutenberg Germany + 26:13
67 Corinna Lechner Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 26:13
68 Marit Cent WV Schijndel + 26:30
69 Kim de Baat Belgium + 26:43
70 Laura Vainionpää S-Bikes Doltcini + 26:55
71 Trine Holmsgaard Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 27:10
72 Josie Nelson Isorex NoAqua Ladies + 28:09
73 Urska Zigart Team BikeExchange + 28:34
74 Eleanor Wiseman Bingoal-WB LADIES + 28:54
75 Suzanne Verhoeven Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen + 29:23
76 Marion Norbert Riberolle Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants + 29:37
77 Alba Teruel Movistar Team + 31:01
78 Naomi De Roeck Lviv Cycling Team + 33:28
79 Elise Marie Olsen Norway + 33:31
80 Emily Wadsworth NXTG Racing + 33:44
81 Amelia Sharpe NXTG Racing + 34:08
82 Celine Van Houtum Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 34:09
83 Fiona Mertens Bingoal-WB LADIES + 34:33
84 Lisa Van Helvoirt WV Schijndel + 34:57
85 Gloria Rodriguez Movistar Team + 36:48
86 Hanna Solovey Lviv Cycling Team + 39:39
87 Lien Lanssens Bingoal-WB LADIES + 40:02
88 Jinse Peeters Belgium + 40:02
89 Saartje Vandenbroucke S-Bikes Doltcini + 46:41
90 Lena Charlotte Reißner Germany + 47:02
91 Maud Kaptheijns Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen + 51:31
DNF Ellen Feytens Belgium
DNF Julie Brouwers Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
DNF Fem Van Empel Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
DNF Laura Verdonschot Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen
DNF Clara Copponi France
DNF Valentine Fortin France
DNF Marie-Morgane Le Deunff France
DNF Hanna Dopjans Germany
DNF Katharina Hechler Germany
DNF Dorothea Heitzmann Germany
DNF Friederike Stern Germany
DNF Sami Donnelly Isorex NoAqua Ladies
DNF Imogen Cotter Keukens Redant
DNF Evelien Debboudt Keukens Redant
DNF Lensy Debboudt Keukens Redant
DNF Vibeke Lystad Keukens Redant
DNF Tiril Jørgensen Norway
DNF Desiree Liegeois S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Demi Van Dijke S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Adele Desgagnes Watersley R&D
DNF Ilse Grit Watersley R&D
DNF Josephine Peloquin Watersley R&D
DNF Eline Van Rooijen Watersley R&D
DNF Ingrit Verhoeff Watersley R&D
DNF Lente Boskamp WV Schijndel
DNF Daphne Kreulen WV Schijndel
DNF Laura Molenaar WV Schijndel
DNF Caren Commissaris Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire
DNF Julie Debock Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Justine Vromanne Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Allison Zava Bingoal-WB LADIES
DNF Minke Bakker Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Mieke Docx Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Bryony van Velzen Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Hanna Nilsson Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Abby-Mae Parkinson Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Anna Plichta Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Viktoria Bondar Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Margarita Lopez Llull Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Sofiia Shevchenko Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Lara Defour Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Britt Knaven NXTG Racing
DNF Leonie Bos Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Lieke Nooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Kirstie Van Haaften Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Jessica Allen Team BikeExchange
DNF Moniek Tenniglo Team BikeExchange
DNF Julia Soek Team DSM
DNF Isabelle Beckers Team Rupelcleaning-Champion Lubricants
DNF Elynor Backstedt Trek-Segafredo
DNF Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek-Segafredo
DNF Amalie Dideriksen Trek-Segafredo
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 22nd - 25th June
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results