Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Lotto Belgium Tour | 2019 Stages

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overview Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03

Results: Prologue

Pos Name Team Time
01 Ruth Winder USA 06:48
02 Mieke Kröger Germany + 00
03 Coryn Rivera USA + 12
04 Tanja Erath Germany + 16
05 Lotte Kopecky Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 19
06 Christa Riffel Germany + 19
07 Liane Lippert Germany + 19
08 Julie Van De Velde Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 20
09 Sofie De Vuyst Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
10 Emilie Moberg Norway + 20
11 Amber Van Der Hulst Jan van Arckel + 21
12 Hannah Ludwig Germany + 21
13 Audrey Cordon-Ragot France + 22
14 Susanne Andersen Norway + 22
15 Shari Bossuyt Rogelli-Gyproc + 23
16 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan Rogelli-Gyproc + 24
17 Skylar Schneider USA + 25
18 Katharine Hall USA + 25
19 Britt Knaven Rogelli-Gyproc + 25
20 Stine Borgli Norway + 26
21 Pascale Jeuland Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 28
22 Kristie Van Haaften Health Mate - Ladies Team + 28
23 Saartje Vandenbroucke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 29
24 Kelly van den Steen Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 29
25 Nancy Van der Burg Jos Feron Lady Force + 29
26 Laura Süssmilch Health Mate - Ladies Team + 30
27 Esther Van Veen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 30
28 Kathrin Schweinberger Health Mate - Ladies Team + 30
29 Lauren Creamer Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 31
30 Marieke van Witzenburg Jos Feron Lady Force + 31
31 Thalita De Jong Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 32
32 Jesse Vandenbulcke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 32
33 Eva Jonkers Rogelli-Gyproc + 33
34 Charlotte Kool Jan van Arckel + 33
35 Danique Braam Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 33
36 Emily Meakin Isorex Cycling Team + 33
37 Bente Van Teeseling Jan van Arckel + 35
38 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Rogelli-Gyproc + 36
39 Nele Armee ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team + 37
40 Célia Le Mouel France + 37
41 Séverine Eraud Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 37
42 Claudia Jongerius De Sprinters Malderen + 37
43 Erica Clevenger USA + 38
44 Nicola Juniper Isorex Cycling Team + 38
45 Kelly Druyts Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 38
46 Eva Van den Born De Sprinters Malderen + 38
47 Romy Kasper Germany + 39
48 Noémie Abgrall France + 39
49 Andrea Waldis ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team + 41
50 Maaike Colje Restore Cycling Team + 41
51 Antonia Gröndahl Isorex Cycling Team + 42
52 Ana Paula Polegatch Memorial - Santos + 42
53 Nina Buysman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 43
54 Maria Martins Sopela Women's Team + 43
55 Thi That Nguyen Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 43
56 Kaat Hannes Jos Feron Lady Force + 44
57 Vibeke Lystad Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 44
58 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 45
59 Emma Boogaard Restore Cycling Team + 45
60 Lone Meertens Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 45
61 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad Norway + 46
62 Quinty Van de Guchte Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 46
63 Sylvie Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg + 47
64 Lucie Jounier France + 47
65 Gladys Verhulst France + 47
66 Fien Delbaere Health Mate - Ladies Team + 47
67 Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi - Tactic Women Team + 48
68 Marijke De Smedt Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 48
69 Minke Bakker Jan van Arckel + 50
70 Eeva Sarlin Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 50
71 Gaia Tortolina Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 50
72 Emma Cockcroft Bianchi Dama + 50
73 Trine Schmidt ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team + 51
74 Celine Van Houtum Jos Feron Lady Force + 52
75 Typhaine Laurance France + 52
76 Mieke Docx Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 54
77 Maxime Roes De Sprinters Malderen + 55
78 Gilke Croket ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team + 55
79 Ellen Mercier Restore Cycling Team + 56
80 Ingvild Gåskjenn Norway + 56
81 Katrien Rubbens Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 57
82 Sofia Rodriguez Revert Sopela Women's Team + 58
83 Aline Seitz ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team + 58
84 Birgitte Ravndal Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 58
85 Kim Baptista Restore Cycling Team + 58
86 Chantal Hoffmann Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 01:00
87 Yurani Blanco Calbet Sopela Women's Team + 01:00
88 Katie Van Geyte Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 01:00
89 Jennifer Powell Bianchi Dama + 01:00
90 Sharon Dommanschet Memorial - Santos + 01:01
91 Ingrid Lorvik Norway + 01:01
92 Karolina Perekitko Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 01:02
93 Ingrit Verhoeff Rogelli-Gyproc + 01:02
94 Maria Banlles Santamaria Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:04
95 Zsofia Szabo Health Mate - Ladies Team + 01:04
96 Margarita Lopez Llull Health Mate - Ladies Team + 01:05
97 Mireia Trias Jordan Sopela Women's Team + 01:05
98 Femke Verstichelen Memorial - Santos + 01:06
99 Holly MacMahon Bianchi Dama + 01:07
100 Hanna Johansson Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 01:07
101 Lynn Marien De Sprinters Malderen + 01:08
102 Evelien Debboudt Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 01:08
103 Alicia Evans Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 01:09
104 Patricia Ortega Ruiz Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:11
105 Daniela Trckova Restore Cycling Team + 01:11
106 Thayna Araujo Memorial - Santos + 01:12
107 Georgia Panchaud Bianchi Dama + 01:12
108 Aurore Verhoeven De Sprinters Malderen + 01:13
109 Liisa Ehrberg Jos Feron Lady Force + 01:13
110 Misuzu Shimoyama De Sprinters Malderen + 01:13
111 Belen Lopez Morales Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:17
112 Naika Deneef Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 01:17
113 Kate Wightman Isorex Cycling Team + 01:19
114 Natasha Reddy Bianchi Dama + 01:21
115 Giovana Cruz Corsi Memorial - Santos + 01:21
116 Isabella Stone Isorex Cycling Team + 01:22
117 Daniela Gaß Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 01:23
118 Teresa Ripoll Sabate Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:23
119 Ditte Lenseclaes ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team + 01:24
120 Adriele Alves Mendes Memorial - Santos + 01:24
121 Jenny Hofmann Jos Feron Lady Force + 01:30
122 Dolores Gomez Ramos Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:31
123 Gina Hofland Restore Cycling Team + 01:37
124 Laura Bragano Isorex Cycling Team + 01:40
125 Mylene De Zoete Jan van Arckel + 01:45
Pos Name Team Time
01 Ruth Winder 06:48
02 Mieke Kröger + 00
03 Coryn Rivera + 12
04 Tanja Erath + 16
05 Lotte Kopecky Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 19
06 Christa Riffel + 19
07 Liane Lippert + 19
08 Julie Van De Velde Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 20
09 Sofie De Vuyst Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
10 Emilie Moberg + 20
11 Amber Van Der Hulst + 21
12 Hannah Ludwig + 21
13 Audrey Cordon-Ragot + 22
14 Susanne Andersen + 22
15 Shari Bossuyt Rogelli-Gyproc + 23
16 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan Rogelli-Gyproc + 24
17 Skylar Schneider + 25
18 Katharine Hall + 25
19 Britt Knaven Rogelli-Gyproc + 25
20 Stine Borgli + 26
21 Pascale Jeuland Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 28
22 Kristie Van Haaften Health Mate - Ladies Team + 28
23 Saartje Vandenbroucke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 29
24 Kelly van den Steen Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 29
25 Nancy Van der Burg Jos Feron Lady Force + 29
26 Laura Süssmilch Health Mate - Ladies Team + 30
27 Esther Van Veen Parkhotel Valkenburg + 30
28 Kathrin Schweinberger Health Mate - Ladies Team + 30
29 Lauren Creamer Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 31
30 Marieke van Witzenburg Jos Feron Lady Force + 31
31 Thalita De Jong Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 32
32 Jesse Vandenbulcke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 32
33 Eva Jonkers Rogelli-Gyproc + 33
34 Charlotte Kool + 33
35 Danique Braam Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 33
36 Emily Meakin Isorex Cycling Team + 33
37 Bente Van Teeseling + 35
38 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Rogelli-Gyproc + 36
39 Nele Armee ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team Women + 37
40 Célia Le Mouel + 37
41 Séverine Eraud Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 37
42 Claudia Jongerius Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen + 37
43 Erica Clevenger + 38
44 Nicola Juniper Isorex Cycling Team + 38
45 Kelly Druyts Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 38
46 Eva Van den Born Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen + 38
47 Romy Kasper + 39
48 Noémie Abgrall + 39
49 Andrea Waldis ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team Women + 41
50 Maaike Colje + 41
51 Antonia Gröndahl Isorex Cycling Team + 42
52 Ana Paula Polegatch Memorial - Santos + 42
53 Nina Buysman Parkhotel Valkenburg + 43
54 Maria Martins Sopela Women's Team + 43
55 Thi That Nguyen Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 43
56 Kaat Hannes Jos Feron Lady Force + 44
57 Vibeke Lystad Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 44
58 Marit Raaijmakers Parkhotel Valkenburg + 45
59 Emma Boogaard + 45
60 Lone Meertens Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 45
61 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad + 46
62 Quinty Van de Guchte Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 46
63 Sylvie Swinkels Parkhotel Valkenburg + 47
64 Lucie Jounier + 47
65 Gladys Verhulst + 47
66 Fien Delbaere Health Mate - Ladies Team + 47
67 Mireia Benito Pellicer Massi - Tactic Women Team + 48
68 Marijke De Smedt Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 48
69 Minke Bakker + 50
70 Eeva Sarlin Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 50
71 Gaia Tortolina Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 50
72 Emma Cockcroft + 50
73 Trine Schmidt ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team Women + 51
74 Celine Van Houtum Jos Feron Lady Force + 52
75 Typhaine Laurance + 52
76 Mieke Docx Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 54
77 Maxime Roes Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen + 55
78 Gilke Croket ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team Women + 55
79 Ellen Mercier + 56
80 Ingvild Gåskjenn + 56
81 Katrien Rubbens Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 57
82 Sofia Rodriguez Revert Sopela Women's Team + 58
83 Aline Seitz ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team Women + 58
84 Birgitte Ravndal Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 58
85 Kim Baptista + 58
86 Chantal Hoffmann Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 01:00
87 Yurani Blanco Calbet Sopela Women's Team + 01:00
88 Katie Van Geyte Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 01:00
89 Jennifer Powell + 01:00
90 Sharon Dommanschet Memorial - Santos + 01:01
91 Ingrid Lorvik + 01:01
92 Karolina Perekitko Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 01:02
93 Ingrit Verhoeff Rogelli-Gyproc + 01:02
94 Maria Banlles Santamaria Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:04
95 Zsofia Szabo Health Mate - Ladies Team + 01:04
96 Margarita Lopez Llull Health Mate - Ladies Team + 01:05
97 Mireia Trias Jordan Sopela Women's Team + 01:05
98 Femke Verstichelen Memorial - Santos + 01:06
99 Holly MacMahon + 01:07
100 Hanna Johansson Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 01:07
101 Lynn Marien Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen + 01:08
102 Evelien Debboudt Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 01:08
103 Alicia Evans Multum Accountants Ladies CT + 01:09
104 Patricia Ortega Ruiz Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:11
105 Daniela Trckova + 01:11
106 Thayna Araujo Memorial - Santos + 01:12
107 Georgia Panchaud + 01:12
108 Aurore Verhoeven Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen + 01:13
109 Liisa Ehrberg Jos Feron Lady Force + 01:13
110 Misuzu Shimoyama Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen + 01:13
111 Belen Lopez Morales Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:17
112 Naika Deneef Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 01:17
113 Kate Wightman Isorex Cycling Team + 01:19
114 Natasha Reddy + 01:21
115 Giovana Cruz Corsi Memorial - Santos + 01:21
116 Isabella Stone Isorex Cycling Team + 01:22
117 Daniela Gaß Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team + 01:23
118 Teresa Ripoll Sabate Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:23
119 Ditte Lenseclaes ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team Women + 01:24
120 Adriele Alves Mendes Memorial - Santos + 01:24
121 Jenny Hofmann Jos Feron Lady Force + 01:30
122 Dolores Gomez Ramos Massi - Tactic Women Team + 01:31
123 Gina Hofland + 01:37
124 Laura Bragano Isorex Cycling Team + 01:40
125 Mylene De Zoete + 01:45
Info
Nations Belgium
Date September 10th
Where Mettet -> Mettet
What Prologue
Distance 5 km
Leader R.Winder
Youth C.Riffel