Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Baloise Ladies Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo 16 00:05:08
2 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 12 + 11
3 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM 8 + 14
4 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo 6 + 14
5 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM 5 + 15
6 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra 4 + 16
7 Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health 3 + 16
8 Curinier Léa Team DSM 2 + 17
9 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 17
10 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 18
11 Howe Georgie Keukens Redant + 19
12 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 19
13 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 21
14 Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 21
15 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 21
16 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 21
17 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 26
18 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 27
19 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
20 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 28
21 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 28
22 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 28
23 Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 28
24 Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes Doltcini + 29
25 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 29
26 Barale Francesca Team DSM + 29
27 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 30
28 Kuijpers Evy Human Powered Health + 30
29 Couzens Millie Plantur-Pura + 30
30 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 30
31 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 30
32 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 30
33 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 31
34 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 33
35 Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 33
36 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 33
37 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 34
38 Stultiens Sabrina Liv Racing Xstra + 34
39 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 34
40 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 35
41 Kay Anna Plantur-Pura + 35
42 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 35
43 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 36
44 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 36
45 Pikulik Wiktoria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 36
46 Cassiers Cato Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 36
47 De Groot Marieke Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 37
48 Bex Nathalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 37
49 Clouse Katie Human Powered Health + 37
50 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 38
51 Sap Julie Keukens Redant + 38
52 Masure Fien AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 38
53 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 38
54 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 39
55 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 39
56 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 39
57 Yonamine Eri Human Powered Health + 39
58 Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products + 39
59 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 40
60 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura + 40
61 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 40
62 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 41
63 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 41
64 Peeters Jinse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 41
65 Eriksen Malin Keukens Redant + 42
66 Jansen Noa Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 42
67 Hendriks Dieke WV Schijndel + 43
68 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 43
69 Buurman Eva Liv Racing Xstra + 43
70 Debouck Elena S-Bikes Doltcini + 43
71 Wasmus Nienke Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 44
72 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 44
73 Dommanschet Sharon Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 44
74 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 44
75 Meistrok Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 45
76 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 45
77 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 45
78 Kuijstermans Devon Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 45
79 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 45
80 Crabbe Kiona Plantur-Pura + 46
81 Griffin Mia IBCT + 46
82 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 46
83 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 46
84 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 46
85 Normand Florence WV Schijndel + 47
86 Schokkaert Febe S-Bikes Doltcini + 47
87 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 48
88 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 48
89 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 48
90 Plosaj Nikol ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 48
91 Holmsgaard Trine Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 48
92 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 49
93 Stockman Julie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 49
94 McDermott Ellen Keukens Redant + 49
95 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 49
96 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 50
97 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 50
98 Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes Doltcini + 51
99 Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 52
100 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 52
101 Sels Loes Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 53
102 Scavone Dina S-Bikes Doltcini + 54
103 Riffel Christa Team Coop-Hitec Products + 58
104 Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 58
105 Van Dijke Demi Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 59
106 Verschelden Nathalie S-Bikes Doltcini + 59
107 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:01
108 Debboudt Evelien Keukens Redant + 01:01
109 Van De Paar Ines Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:04
110 Soland Lena Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:05
111 Druyts Jessy Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:05
112 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 01:07
113 Scarselli Lara Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 01:14
114 Panton Megan Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:29
115 Fondriest Carlotta Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 01:32
116 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 02:08
117 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:17
DNS Van de Guchte Quinty Keukens Redant + 00
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo 1600:05:08
2 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 12+ 11
3 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM 8+ 14
4 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo 6+ 14
5 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM 5+ 15
6 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra 4+ 16
7 Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health 3+ 16
8 Curinier Léa Team DSM 2+ 17
9 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 17
10 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 18
11 Howe Georgie Keukens Redant + 19
12 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 19
13 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 21
14 Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 21
15 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 21
16 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 21
17 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 26
18 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 27
19 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 27
20 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 28
21 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 28
22 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 28
23 Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 28
24 Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes Doltcini + 29
25 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 29
26 Barale Francesca Team DSM + 29
27 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 30
28 Kuijpers Evy Human Powered Health + 30
29 Couzens Millie Plantur-Pura + 30
30 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 30
31 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 30
32 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 30
33 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 31
34 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 33
35 Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 33
36 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 33
37 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 34
38 Stultiens Sabrina Liv Racing Xstra + 34
39 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 34
40 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 35
41 Kay Anna Plantur-Pura + 35
42 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 35
43 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 36
44 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 36
45 Pikulik Wiktoria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 36
46 Cassiers Cato Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 36
47 De Groot Marieke Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 37
48 Bex Nathalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 37
49 Clouse Katie Human Powered Health + 37
50 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 38
51 Sap Julie Keukens Redant + 38
52 Masure Fien AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 38
53 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 38
54 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 39
55 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 39
56 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 39
57 Yonamine Eri Human Powered Health + 39
58 Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products + 39
59 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 40
60 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura + 40
61 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 40
62 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 41
63 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 41
64 Peeters Jinse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 41
65 Eriksen Malin Keukens Redant + 42
66 Jansen Noa Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 42
67 Hendriks Dieke WV Schijndel + 43
68 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 43
69 Buurman Eva Liv Racing Xstra + 43
70 Debouck Elena S-Bikes Doltcini + 43
71 Wasmus Nienke Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 44
72 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 44
73 Dommanschet Sharon Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 44
74 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 44
75 Meistrok Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 45
76 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 45
77 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 45
78 Kuijstermans Devon Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 45
79 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 45
80 Crabbe Kiona Plantur-Pura + 46
81 Griffin Mia IBCT + 46
82 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 46
83 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 46
84 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 46
85 Normand Florence WV Schijndel + 47
86 Schokkaert Febe S-Bikes Doltcini + 47
87 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 48
88 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 48
89 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 48
90 Plosaj Nikol ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 48
91 Holmsgaard Trine Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 48
92 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 49
93 Stockman Julie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 49
94 McDermott Ellen Keukens Redant + 49
95 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 49
96 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 50
97 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 50
98 Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes Doltcini + 51
99 Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 52
100 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 52
101 Sels Loes Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 53
102 Scavone Dina S-Bikes Doltcini + 54
103 Riffel Christa Team Coop-Hitec Products + 58
104 Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 58
105 Van Dijke Demi Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 59
106 Verschelden Nathalie S-Bikes Doltcini + 59
107 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:01
108 Debboudt Evelien Keukens Redant + 01:01
109 Van De Paar Ines Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:04
110 Soland Lena Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:05
111 Druyts Jessy Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:05
112 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 01:07
113 Scarselli Lara Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 01:14
114 Panton Megan Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:29
115 Fondriest Carlotta Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 01:32
116 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 02:08
117 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:17
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM 00:05:23
2 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 02
3 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 02
4 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12
5 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 13
6 Barale Francesca Team DSM + 14
7 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 15
8 Couzens Millie Plantur-Pura + 15
9 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 15
10 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 15
11 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 20
12 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 21
13 Cassiers Cato Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 21
14 Clouse Katie Human Powered Health + 22
15 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 23
16 Masure Fien AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 23
17 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 23
18 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 24
19 Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products + 24
20 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 25
21 Kloese Rose WV Schijndel + 25
22 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 26
23 Jansen Noa Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 27
24 Hendriks Dieke WV Schijndel + 28
25 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 28
26 Debouck Elena S-Bikes Doltcini + 28
27 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 29
28 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 30
29 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 30
30 Crabbe Kiona Plantur-Pura + 31
31 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 31
32 Normand Florence WV Schijndel + 32
33 Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel + 34
34 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 34
35 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 35
36 Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 37
37 Scavone Dina S-Bikes Doltcini + 39
38 Del Sarto Milena Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 43
39 Van Dijke Demi Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 44
40 Van De Paar Ines Lotto Soudal Ladies + 49
41 Scarselli Lara Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 59
42 Panton Megan Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:14
43 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:02
Pos Team Time
1 Trek-Segafredo 00:15:55
2 Team DSM + 09
3 Human Powered Health + 36
4 Liv Racing Xstra + 38
5 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 44
6 AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 55
7 Plantur-Pura + 57
8 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:02
9 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:06
10 Keukens Redant + 01:08
11 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 01:10
12 Team Coop-Hitec Products + 01:11
13 IBCT + 01:17
14 + 01:20
15 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:24
16 Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:27
17 S-Bikes Doltcini + 01:28
18 Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 01:33
19 WV Schijndel + 01:36
20 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:40
21 Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 01:58

Information