Baloise Ladies Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 16 01:56:09
2 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra 12 + 00
3 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo 8 + 00
4 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 6 + 00
5 Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 5 + 00
6 Sharpe Alice IBCT 4 + 00
7 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura 3 + 00
8 Bex Nathalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 2 + 00
9 Druyts Jessy Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 00
10 Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
11 Griffin Mia IBCT + 00
12 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 00
13 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
14 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
15 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 00
16 Kuijpers Evy Human Powered Health + 00
17 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 00
18 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
19 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 00
20 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 00
21 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
22 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 00
23 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 00
24 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 00
25 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
26 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
27 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
28 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 00
29 Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 00
30 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
31 Crabbe Kiona Plantur-Pura + 00
32 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
33 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 00
34 Wasmus Nienke Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 00
35 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 Kay Anna Plantur-Pura + 00
37 Meistrok Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 00
38 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
39 Buurman Eva Liv Racing Xstra + 00
40 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
41 Sap Julie Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 00
42 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 00
43 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
44 Schokkaert Febe S-Bikes-Doltcini + 00
45 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura + 00
46 Eriksen Malin Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 00
47 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 00
48 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 00
49 Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
50 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 00
51 De Groot Marieke Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 00
52 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 00
53 Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health + 00
54 Stultiens Sabrina Liv Racing Xstra + 00
55 Cassiers Cato Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 00
56 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 00
57 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 00
58 Howe Georgie Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 00
59 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 00
60 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 00
61 Pikulik Wiktoria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 00
62 Couzens Millie Plantur-Pura + 00
63 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 00
64 Holmsgaard Trine Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 00
65 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
66 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 00
67 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 00
68 Peeters Jinse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 00
69 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 00
70 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 00
71 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
72 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
73 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 00
74 Verschelden Nathalie S-Bikes-Doltcini + 00
75 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
76 Jansen Noa Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 00
77 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 00
78 Barale Francesca Team DSM + 00
79 Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes-Doltcini + 00
80 Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes-Doltcini + 00
81 Clouse Katie Human Powered Health + 00
82 Yonamine Eri Human Powered Health + 00
83 Plosaj Nikol ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 00
84 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 10
85 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 13
86 Sels Loes Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 15
87 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 37
88 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 37
89 Debouck Elena S-Bikes-Doltcini + 01:13
DNS Masure Fien AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNS Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNS Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport
DNS Boskamp Lente WV Schijndel
DNS Hendriks Dieke WV Schijndel
DNS Kloese Rose WV Schijndel
DNS Normand Florence WV Schijndel
DNS Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Wiebes Lorena Team DSM 08:10:07
2 Van Dijk Ellen Trek-Segafredo + 20
3 Cordon-Ragot Audrey Trek-Segafredo + 36
4 Georgi Pfeiffer Team DSM + 42
5 Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 43
6 Howe Georgie Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 46
7 Kuijpers Evy Human Powered Health + 57
8 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 57
9 Jackson Alison Liv Racing Xstra + 01:03
10 1 Van Der Hulst Amber Liv Racing Xstra + 04:29
11 1 Peperkamp Esmee Team DSM + 04:32
12 Korevaar Jeanne Liv Racing Xstra + 04:34
13 Kröger Mieke Human Powered Health + 04:34
14 Curinier Léa Team DSM + 04:35
15 Backstedt Elynor Trek-Segafredo + 04:35
16 Lippert Liane Team DSM + 04:36
17 1 Paternoster Letizia Trek-Segafredo + 04:37
18 1 Williams Lily Human Powered Health + 04:37
19 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:40
20 Hosking Chloe Trek-Segafredo + 04:44
21 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 04:45
22 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:45
23 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 04:45
24 Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura + 04:46
25 Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04:46
26 Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes-Doltcini + 04:47
27 Couzens Millie Plantur-Pura + 04:48
28 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:48
29 Roberts Jessica Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:51
30 Jounier Lucie Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 04:51
31 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 04:51
32 De Groot Marieke Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 04:52
33 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04:52
34 Stultiens Sabrina Liv Racing Xstra + 04:52
35 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04:52
36 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:53
37 Kay Anna Plantur-Pura + 04:53
38 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04:54
39 4 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 04:54
40 1 Pikulik Wiktoria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 04:54
41 1 Cassiers Cato Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 04:54
42 1 Bex Nathalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 04:55
43 1 Clouse Katie Human Powered Health + 04:55
44 Sap Julie Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 04:56
45 1 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:56
46 1 De Vries Femke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 04:57
47 1 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 04:57
48 2 Yonamine Eri Human Powered Health + 04:57
49 2 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 04:58
50 2 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura + 04:58
51 3 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 04:58
52 4 Skalniak-Sójka Agnieszka ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 04:59
53 4 Sernissi Gemma Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 04:59
54 4 Peeters Jinse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 04:59
55 4 Eriksen Malin Keukens Redant Cycling Team + 05:00
56 4 Jansen Noa Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 05:00
57 6 Buurman Eva Liv Racing Xstra + 05:01
58 7 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 05:02
59 7 Meistrok Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 05:03
60 7 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 05:03
61 7 Sharpe Alice IBCT + 05:03
62 7 Crabbe Kiona Plantur-Pura + 05:04
63 7 Griffin Mia IBCT + 05:04
64 7 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 05:04
65 7 Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:04
66 8 Scandolara Valentina Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 05:05
67 9 Schokkaert Febe S-Bikes-Doltcini + 05:05
68 9 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 05:06
69 9 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 05:06
70 9 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 05:06
71 9 Plosaj Nikol ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 05:06
72 9 Holmsgaard Trine Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 05:06
73 10 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 05:08
74 10 Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes-Doltcini + 05:09
75 10 Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 05:10
76 12 Verschelden Nathalie S-Bikes-Doltcini + 05:17
77 12 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 05:19
78 12 Druyts Jessy Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 05:23
79 12 Leleivyte Rasa Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 05:25
80 7 Sels Loes Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 05:26
81 11 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 05:26
82 27 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 05:36
83 21 Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 05:38
84 9 Wasmus Nienke Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 05:48
85 9 Barale Francesca Team DSM + 05:51
86 22 Debouck Elena S-Bikes-Doltcini + 06:14
87 8 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 06:16
88 9 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 06:35
89 7 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 06:39
Pos Team Time
1 Trek-Segafredo 24:36:04
2 Team DSM + 08
3 Human Powered Health + 04:27
4 Liv Racing Xstra + 04:29
5 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 04:35
6 Plantur-Pura + 04:48
7 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 04:53
8 + 04:59
9 AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 08:37
10 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08:48
11 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 08:52
12 IBCT + 08:59
13 + 09:02
14 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 09:06
15 Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 09:09
16 + 09:10
17 + 09:15
18 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 09:22
19 Aromitalia Basso Bikes Vaiano + 09:40

Information