1 |
4 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
05:33:54 |
2 |
1 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 13 |
3 |
6 |
Reusser Marlen
| 1991 | WCC Team |
+ 24 |
4 |
2 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 29 |
5 |
14 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 52 |
6 |
10 |
Erath Tanja
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 55 |
7 |
1 |
Paternoster Letizia
| 1999 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:06 |
8 |
9 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:22 |
9 |
1 |
Markus Femke
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:24 |
10 |
5 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:25 |
11 |
5 |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:25 |
12 |
10 |
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 01:27 |
13 |
2 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 01:32 |
14 |
2 |
Guazzini Vittoria
| 2000 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 01:33 |
15 |
14 |
van Haaften Kirstie
| 1999 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 01:38 |
16 |
7 |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:40 |
17 |
4 |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 01:42 |
18 |
20 |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 01:42 |
19 |
15 |
Juniper Nicola
| 1981 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 01:54 |
20 |
10 |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 01:57 |
21 |
5 |
de Groot Marieke
| 1985 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 02:01 |
22 |
4 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:03 |
23 |
14 |
Cant Sanne
| 1990 | Belgium |
+ 02:04 |
24 |
8 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:04 |
25 |
11 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:05 |
26 |
1 |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 02:06 |
27 |
1 |
Van Loy Ellen
| 1980 | Belgium |
+ 02:07 |
28 |
4 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:08 |
29 |
15 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 02:08 |
30 |
1 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:10 |
31 |
36 |
Knaven Britt
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 02:12 |
32 |
1 |
Schweinberger Kathrin
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 02:15 |
33 |
14 |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 02:15 |
34 |
3 |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 02:17 |
35 |
26 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 02:18 |
36 |
34 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 02:19 |
37 |
27 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:19 |
38 |
11 |
Nagengast Fleur
| 1998 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 02:20 |
39 |
13 |
Castrique Alana
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 02:20 |
40 |
36 |
Callander Rhona
| 1999 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 02:22 |
41 |
28 |
Siggaard Christina
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 02:26 |
42 |
17 |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 02:28 |
43 |
25 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 02:38 |
44 |
3 |
Van Twisk Abigail
| 1997 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 02:40 |
45 |
25 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | France |
+ 02:40 |
46 |
8 |
Nguyen Thi That
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 02:44 |
47 |
12 |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Spain |
+ 02:46 |
48 |
- |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Spain |
+ 02:50 |
49 |
6 |
Hoolwerf Cathalijne
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 02:51 |
50 |
5 |
Roseman-Gannon Ruby
| 1998 | Australia |
+ 02:52 |
51 |
9 |
Solvang Julie
| 1989 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 02:53 |
52 |
12 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 02:54 |
53 |
2 |
Druyts Kelly
| 1989 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:00 |
54 |
18 |
Truyen Marthe
| 1999 | Belgium |
+ 03:03 |
55 |
4 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 03:04 |
56 |
10 |
Gröndahl Antonia
| 1995 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 03:14 |
57 |
4 |
Talbot Josie
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 03:21 |
58 |
2 |
van de Ree Monique
| 1988 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 03:27 |
59 |
4 |
Franck Alicia
| 1994 | Experza Pro CX |
+ 03:34 |
60 |
3 |
Hoffmann Chantal
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 03:43 |
61 |
3 |
Uneken Lonneke
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 03:47 |
62 |
23 |
Sels Loes
| 1985 | Belgium |
+ 03:52 |
63 |
13 |
Radotic Mia
| 1984 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 03:55 |
64 |
6 |
Ammerlaan Rozemarijn
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 04:09 |
65 |
7 |
Bossuyt Shari
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 04:14 |
66 |
3 |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 04:19 |
67 |
11 |
Jounier Lucie
| 1998 | France |
+ 04:22 |
68 |
3 |
Van Houtum Celine
| 1997 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 04:29 |
69 |
3 |
Verhoeff Ingrit
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 04:35 |
70 |
1 |
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 04:32 |
71 |
9 |
Verdonschot Laura
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 05:12 |
72 |
1 |
Vandenbroucke Saartje
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:15 |
73 |
12 |
Gigante Sarah
| 2000 | Australia |
+ 05:18 |
74 |
2 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 05:19 |
75 |
2 |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 05:21 |
76 |
7 |
Allar Erica
| 1985 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 05:31 |
77 |
2 |
Hofman Merel
| 1998 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 05:35 |
78 |
12 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 05:35 |
79 |
9 |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Spain |
+ 05:43 |
80 |
9 |
Yapura Plaza Maria
| 1998 | WCC Team |
+ 05:50 |
81 |
14 |
Maine Katherine
| 1997 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 06:06 |
82 |
17 |
Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam
| 1996 | WCC Team |
+ 06:08 |
83 |
4 |
Holmsgaard Trine
| 1997 | Experza Pro CX |
+ 06:14 |
84 |
6 |
Verschelden Nathalie
| 1994 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 06:20 |
85 |
11 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 06:27 |
86 |
7 |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 06:27 |
87 |
6 |
Delbaere Fien
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 06:29 |
88 |
8 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 06:34 |
89 |
3 |
Laurance Typhaine
| 1998 | France |
+ 06:38 |
90 |
1 |
Sharpe Alice
| 1994 | WCC Team |
+ 06:40 |
91 |
1 |
Bravec Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 06:59 |
92 |
4 |
Espinola Agua Marina
| 1996 | WCC Team |
+ 07:02 |
93 |
1 |
Moak Summer
| 1999 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 07:03 |
94 |
7 |
de Baat Kim
| 1991 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 07:06 |
95 |
12 |
Moonen Puck
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 07:17 |
96 |
14 |
Kay Anna
| 1999 | Experza Pro CX |
+ 07:23 |
97 |
8 |
Schweinberger Christina
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 07:33 |
98 |
- |
van der Haar Lucy
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 07:37 |
99 |
4 |
Louw Anya
| 2000 | Australia |
+ 07:42 |
100 |
3 |
Martin-Wallace Alexandra
| 2000 | Australia |
+ 07:45 |
101 |
6 |
Le Mouel Célia
| 2000 | France |
+ 08:09 |
102 |
2 |
Feldmann Pernille Larsen
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 08:48 |
103 |
2 |
Jonker Kerry
| 1996 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 08:52 |
104 |
9 |
Adegeest Loes
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 08:55 |
105 |
3 |
Defour Lara
| 1997 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 09:03 |
106 |
2 |
Uiterwijk Winkel Meike
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 09:13 |
107 |
5 |
Blanco Calbet Yurani
| 1998 | Spain |
+ 09:33 |
108 |
1 |
Verhulst-Wild Gladys
| 1997 | France |
+ 09:44 |
109 |
5 |
Stone Isabella
| 1999 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 09:52 |
110 |
4 |
Edwards Sophie
| 2000 | Australia |
+ 10:30 |
111 |
1 |
Klement Melanie
| 1994 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 10:35 |
112 |
1 |
Markus Kelly
| 1993 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 10:46 |
113 |
2 |
Meakin Emily
| 1988 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 11:14 |
114 |
2 |
Minaud Manon
| 1998 | France |
+ 13:06 |
115 |
2 |
Garner Grace
| 1997 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 16:27 |
116 |
2 |
Bakker Manon
| 1999 | Experza Pro CX |
+ 17:56 |