Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 BeNe Ladies Tour

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Points Sprint

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Lisa Klein 1996 Canyon - SRAM Racing 08:20:09
02 Amy Pieters 1991 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 11
03 Marlen Reusser 1991 WCC Team + 24
04 Mieke Kröger 1993 Team Virtu Cycling + 29
05 Tanja Erath 1989 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 52
06 Hannah Ludwig 2000 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 52
07 Letizia Paternoster 1999 Trek - Segafredo Women + 01:06
08 Lorena Wiebes 1999 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:10
09 Christine Majerus 1987 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 01:22
10 Femke Markus 1996 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:24
11 Louise Norman Hansen 1995 Team Virtu Cycling + 01:25
12 Natalie Van Gogh 1974 Biehler Pro Cycling + 01:27
13 Vittoria Guazzini 2000 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 01:33
14 Kristie Van Haaften 1999 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 01:38
15 Lauretta Hanson 1994 Trek - Segafredo Women + 01:40
16 Danique Braam 1995 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 01:42
17 Rotem Gafinovitz 1992 Canyon - SRAM Racing + 01:42
18 Nicola Juniper 1981 Isorex Cycling Team + 01:54
19 Heidi Franz 1995 Rally UHC Cycling + 01:57
20 Marieke van Witzenburg 1985 Jos Feron Lady Force + 02:01
21 Emilie Moberg 1991 Team Virtu Cycling + 02:03
22 Sanne Cant 1990 Belgium + 02:04
23 Marjolein Van 't Geloof 1996 Alé Cipollini + 02:04
24 Ann-Sophie Duyck 1987 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:05
25 Teuntje Beekhuis 1995 Biehler Pro Cycling + 02:06
26 Ellen Van Loy 1980 Belgium + 02:07
27 Romy Kasper 1988 Alé Cipollini + 02:08
28 Claudia Koster 1992 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 02:08
29 Karlijn Swinkels 1998 Alé Cipollini + 02:10
30 Britt Knaven 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 02:12
31 Marta Bastianelli 1987 Team Virtu Cycling + 02:13
32 Kathrin Schweinberger 1996 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 02:15
33 Maëlle Grossetęte 1998 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 02:15
34 Lea Lin Teutenberg 1999 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 02:17
35 Skylar Schneider 1998 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team + 02:18
36 Jelena Eric 1996 Alé Cipollini + 02:19
37 Fleur Nagengast 1998 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02:20
38 Alana Castrique 1999 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 02:20
39 Rhona Callander 1999 Isorex Cycling Team + 02:22
40 Christina Malling Siggaard 1994 Team Virtu Cycling + 02:26
41 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin 1993 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 02:28
42 Abigail Van Twisk 1997 Trek - Segafredo Women + 02:40
43 Roxane Fournier 1991 France + 02:40
44 Thi That Nguyen 1993 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 02:42
45 Alba Teruel Ribes 1996 Spain + 02:46
46 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco 1995 Spain + 02:50
47 Cathalijne Hoolwerf 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 02:51
48 Ruby Roseman-Gannon 1998 Australia + 02:52
49 Julie Meyer Solvang 1989 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 02:53
50 Lauren Kitchen 1990 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 02:54
51 Kelly Druyts 1989 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 03:00
52 Marthe Truyen 1999 Belgium + 03:03
53 Sarah Rijkes 1991 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 03:04
54 Antonia Gröndahl 1995 Isorex Cycling Team + 03:14
55 Josie Talbot 1996 Australia + 03:21
56 Monique van de Ree 1988 BTC City Ljubljana + 03:27
57 Alicia Franck 1994 Experza Pro CX + 03:34
58 Lonneke Uneken 2000 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 03:43
59 Chantal Hoffmann 1987 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 03:43
60 Loes Sels 1985 Belgium + 03:52
61 Mia Radotic 1984 BTC City Ljubljana + 03:55
62 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 04:09
63 Shari Bossuyt 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 04:14
64 Chiara Consonni 1999 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 04:19
65 Lucie Jounier 1998 France + 04:22
66 Celine Van Houtum 1997 Jos Feron Lady Force + 04:29
67 Alessia Vigilia 1999 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 04:32
68 Ingrit Verhoeff 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc + 04:35
69 Laura Verdonschot 1996 Belgium + 05:12
70 Henrietta Colborne 1998 Biehler Pro Cycling + 05:21
71 Erica Allar 1985 Rally UHC Cycling + 05:31
72 Coralie Demay 1992 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine + 05:35
73 Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez 1994 Spain + 05:43
74 Saartje Vandenbroucke 1996 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 05:52
75 Merel Hofman 1999 Biehler Pro Cycling + 05:55
76 Katherine Maine 1997 Rally UHC Cycling + 06:06
77 Eyeru Tesfoam Gebru 1996 WCC Team + 06:08
78 Nathalie Verschelden 1994 Jos Feron Lady Force + 06:20
79 Silvia Pollicini 1998 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 06:27
80 Diana Penuela 1986 Alé Cipollini + 06:27
81 Fien Delbaere 1996 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 06:29
82 Ilaria Sanguineti 1994 Valcar - Cylance Cycling + 06:34
83 Typhaine Laurance 1998 France + 06:38
84 Alice Sharpe 1994 WCC Team + 06:40
85 Urska Bravec 1996 BTC City Ljubljana + 06:59
86 Puck Moonen 1996 Lotto - Soudal Ladies + 07:17
87 Anna Kay 1999 Experza Pro CX + 07:23
88 Christina Schweinberger 1996 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 07:33
89 Lucy van der Haar 1994 Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 07:37
90 Alexandra Martin-Wallace 2000 Australia + 07:45
91 Célia Le Mouel 2000 France + 08:09
92 Lara Defour 1997 Health Mate - Ladies Team + 09:03
93 Yurani Blanco Calbet 1998 Spain + 09:33
94 Gladys Verhulst 1997 France + 09:44
95 Sophie Edwards 2000 Australia + 10:30
96 Kelly Markus 1993 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport + 11:01
97 Manon Minaud 1998 France + 13:06
DNF Sarah Gigante 2000 Australia
DNF Anya Louw 2000 Australia
DNF Jinse Peeters 1999 Belgium
DNF Manon Bakker 1999 Experza Pro CX
DNF Trine Holmsgaard 1997 Experza Pro CX
DNF Eukene Larrarte Arteaga 1998 Spain
DNF Irene Mendez Melgarejo 1992 Spain
DNF Melanie Klement 1994 Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF Quinty Ton 1998 Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF Jolien D'Hoore 1990 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Jip van den Bos 1996 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
DNF Maaike Boogaard 1998 BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Hayley Simmonds 1988 BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Ella Harris 1998 Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF Christa Riffel 1998 Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF Kim de Baat 1991 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Lenny Druyts 1997 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Bryony van Velzen 1996 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF Charlotte Bravard 1992 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine
DNF Marie Le Net 2000 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine
DNF Greta Richioud 1996 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine
DNF Laura Süssmilch 1997 Health Mate - Ladies Team
DNF Pernille Larsen Feldmann 2000 Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Grace Garner 1997 Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Chanella Stougje 1996 Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Kerry Jonker 1996 Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Emily Meakin 1988 Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Isabella Stone 1999 Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Hannah Gruber-Stadler 1999 Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Kaat Hannes 1991 Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Nancy Van der Burg 1992 Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Loes Adegeest 1996 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Meike Uiterwijk Winkel 1999 Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Gillian Ellsay 1997 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Summer Moak 1999 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Eva Jonkers 2000 Rogelli-Gyproc
DNF Barbara Guarischi 1990 Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Ellen Van Dijk 1987 Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Trixi Worrack 1981 Trek - Segafredo Women
DNF Silvia Persico 1997 Valcar - Cylance Cycling
DNF Teniel Campbell 1997 WCC Team
DNF Agua Marina Espinola 1996 WCC Team
DNF Maria Yapura Plaza 1998 WCC Team

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

BeNe Ladies Tour
Belgium - July 18th-21st
Classification 2.1