Flanders Diamond Tour

UCI, One-day race, 9th June 2024, Belgium

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ 125 03:18:40
2 Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Mobility 85 + 00
3 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 70 + 00
4 Veenhoven NienkeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 60 + 00
5 Sanguineti IlariaLidl-Trek 50 + 00
6 Kessler NinaEF Education-Cannondale 40 + 00
7 Knaven MirreAG Insurance-Soudal Team 35 + 00
8 Jackson AlisonEF Education-Cannondale 30 + 00
9 Moors FleurLidl-Trek 25 + 00
10 Schweinberger ChristinaFenix-Deceuninck 20 + 00
11 Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 15 + 00
12 Van Wersch AnnaLotto Dstny Ladies 10 + 00
13 Van Eynde FienFenix-Deceuninck 5 + 00
14 Gillespie LaraUAE Team ADQ 5 + 00
15 Borgström JuliaAG Insurance-Soudal Team 5 + 00
16 Boilard SimoneUno-X Mobility 3 + 00
17 Klein LisaLidl-Trek 3 + 00
18 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaUno-X Mobility 3 + 00
19 Nooijen LiekeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 3 + 00
20 Riedmann LindaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 3 + 00
21 Venturelli FedericaUAE Team ADQ 3 + 00
22 Druyts KellyChevalmeire 3 + 00
23 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-Cannondale 3 + 09
24 von Berswordt SophieTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 3 + 12
25 Brand LucindaLidl-Trek 3 + 32
26 Bye Camilla RånesTeam Coop-Repsol + 03:18
27 Jansen NoaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 03:18
28 de Zoete MyleneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:18
29 Siltumena KitijaKeukens Redant Cycling Team + 03:18
30 Van Mechelen GloriaBaloise-WB Ladies + 03:18
31 Poppe FebeProximus-Cyclis CT + 03:18
32 Pruisscher AriannaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 03:18
33 Bakker MinkeCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 03:18
34 Coppens NetteDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 03:18
35 Wittevrongel LaniChevalmeire + 03:18
36 Lopez Llull MargaritaProximus-Cyclis CT + 03:18
37 Boskamp LenteProximus-Cyclis CT + 03:18
38 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 03:18
39 Teutenberg Lea LinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:18
40 Eriksen MalinChevalmeire + 03:18
41 Masure FienAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 03:18
42 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel + 03:18
43 Van Goethem FemkeProximus-Cyclis CT + 03:18
44 Sander Laura LizetteAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 03:18
45 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 03:18
46 Kunz HannahUAE Team ADQ + 03:18
47 Vollering BodineWV Schijndel + 03:18
48 Mohr Mari HoleTeam Coop-Repsol + 03:18
49 Vervloet SterreLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:18
50 Achtereekte CarlijnTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:18
51 Scavone DinaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 03:18
52 Greve AlberteLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:18
53 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:18
54 Eberle LanaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:18
55 Braam DaniqueChevalmeire + 03:18
56 Hendrickx JulieLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:18
57 Vigie MargauxTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:18
58 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Mobility + 03:18
59 O'Brien AoifeCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 03:18
60 Bos LeonieWV Schijndel + 03:18
61 Janusz IzabelaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 03:18
62 Van Sinaey XaydeeFenix-Deceuninck + 03:18
63 Boels DinaLotto Dstny Ladies + 03:18
64 Redaelli EmmaUAE Team ADQ + 03:18
65 Cent MaritProximus-Cyclis CT + 03:18
66 Bentveld LeonieAG Insurance-Soudal Team + 03:18
67 Plosaj NikolMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 03:18
68 Marek MartaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 03:18
69 Lindén UrsulaBaloise-WB Ladies + 03:18
70 Grit IlseDD Group-Multum Accountants + 03:18
71 Snortheim Stine MarieKeukens Redant Cycling Team + 03:18
72 Hartog LarissaWV Schijndel + 03:18
73 Nilsson HannaChevalmeire + 03:18
74 Norman Leth JulieUno-X Mobility + 03:18
75 Van Loy EllenDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 03:18
76 Peeters JinseDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 03:18
77 Gröndahl AntoniaChevalmeire + 03:18
78 Fouwé ChantalLadies CT Hoz-Beveren + 03:18
79 Armitage MeganEF Education-Cannondale + 03:18
80 Holden ElizabethUAE Team ADQ + 03:18
81 Koster AnouskaUno-X Mobility + 03:18
82 Watts EmilyChevalmeire + 03:18
83 Vainionpää LauraCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 03:18
84 Kloese RoseWV Schijndel + 03:18
85 Van Den Eede ChloeProximus-Cyclis CT + 03:18
86 van Zuthem CeciliaFenix-Deceuninck + 03:18
87 Greenwood MonicaTeam Coop-Repsol + 03:18
88 Mul MalwinaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 03:18
89 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 03:18
90 Duchateau EmmaCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 03:18
91 Coupland MackenzieLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 03:18
92 Vandecasteele MarieKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 03:18
93 Trevisi AnnaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team + 03:18
94 Heremans KatoCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 03:29
95 Van Lommel YentheCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck + 03:29
96 Brouwers JulieKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 03:29
97 Mertens FionaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 03:29
98 Greenwood ChloeCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 03:33
99 Vandenbulcke JesseDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team + 03:37
100 Norbert Riberolle MarionFenix-Deceuninck + 03:43
101 van Rooijen ElineTeam Coop-Repsol + 03:58
102 Vandewalle IsabelBaloise-WB Ladies + 04:24
DNS Hermans AnkaLadies CT Hoz-Beveren
DNF Derie PaquitaBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Kowalska AgataBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Marien An-SofieBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Wiseman EleanorBaloise-WB Ladies
DNF Szabo ZsofiaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Berton NinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Tas SandrineCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Van Loock HanneCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Benaerens EmmaDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Cassiers CatoDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Lens Ann-SophieDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Lenseclaes DitteDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Theys HannaDD Group-Multum Accountants
DNF Janssen KaatDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
DNF Smets LauraDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
DNF Van Campfort MelanieDe Ceuster-Bonache Cycling Team
DNF Quinn NatalieEF Education-Cannondale
DNF Vanderaerden AnnaFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Broughton CharlotteKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF De Loof JoyceKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Leenknegt CelestineKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF De Prijck ShaniaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Dhont GlaciaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Soonik Kristel SandraKeukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Moens LiseLadies CT Hoz-Beveren
DNF Van Hooste MalouLadies CT Hoz-Beveren
DNF Van Leuven SharonLadies CT Hoz-Beveren
DNF Van Nuffelen LieselotteLadies CT Hoz-Beveren
DNF Hanson LaurettaLidl-Trek
DNF Sharp IsabelLidl-Trek
DNF Wilson-Haffenden FelicityLidl-Trek
DNF Hesters HélèneLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Jeffers EmmaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Polites AlyssaLiv AlUla Jayco Women’s Continental Team
DNF Cywinska BarbaraMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw
DNF Kuijpers FleurMTD Women Cycling
DNF Mulder MerijnMTD Women Cycling
DNF Pulles LindaMTD Women Cycling
DNF Tieleman VeraMTD Women Cycling
DNF de Zee FemkeMTD Women Cycling
DNF Hurteloup AdèleProximus-Cyclis CT
DNF Blei SilkeRestore Cycling Team
DNF Koster LauraRestore Cycling Team
DNF Nijsse IzaRestore Cycling Team
DNF Thoolen FemkeRestore Cycling Team
DNF de Visser TessRestore Cycling Team
DNF van den Nouweland BenteRestore Cycling Team
DNF Tuisk Aidi GerdeTeam Coop-Repsol
DNF Bolks FlorienWV Schijndel
DNF Souren NikkiWV Schijndel

Information