UAE Team ADQ | |
---|---|
1 | Bastianelli Marta |
2 | Redaelli Emma |
3 | Tomasi Laura |
4 | Gasparrini Eleonora |
5 | Trevisi Anna |
6 | Caudera Beatrice |
7 | Fiorin Sara |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
11 | Ahtosalo Anniina |
12 | Barker Elinor |
13 | Koerner Rebecca |
14 | Barnes Hannah |
15 | Lutro Amalie |
16 | Olausson Wilma |
FDJ-SUEZ | |
---|---|
21 | Borgli Stine |
22 | Duval Eugénie |
23 | Fahlin Emilia |
25 | Le Net Marie |
26 | Verhulst-Wild Gladys |
Fenix-Deceuninck | |
---|---|
31 | De Wilde Julie |
32 | de Baat Kim |
33 | Kuijpers Evy |
34 | Schweinberger Christina |
35 | Cant Sanne |
36 | Norbert Riberolle Marion |
37 | van Alphen Aniek |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
41 | de Zoete Mylene |
42 | Eberle Lana |
43 | Schweinberger Kathrin |
44 | Teutenberg Lea Lin |
47 | Lach Marta |
Lotto Dstny Ladies | |
---|---|
51 | Jensen Mette Egtoft |
52 | De Clercq Katrijn |
53 | Burlova Kristyna |
54 | Hendrickx Julie |
55 | Van de Paar Ines |
56 | Docx Mieke |
57 | Gielkens Esmee |
Team Coop-Hitec Products | |
---|---|
61 | Boogaard Emma |
63 | Jounier Lucie |
65 | Swinkels Sylvie |
66 | Mohr Mari Hole |
67 | Roberts Jessica |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
71 | Vanhove Marith |
72 | van Rooijen Sofie |
73 | Souren Scarlett |
74 | van Helvoirt Lisa |
75 | Poland Meis |
76 | Limpens Pien |
77 | Frain Nicole |
Duolar - Chevalmeire | |
---|---|
81 | Braam Danique |
82 | Wittevrongel Lani |
83 | Gins Tara |
84 | Druyts Kelly |
85 | Bex Nathalie |
Torelli | |
---|---|
91 | Macgregor Bronwyn |
92 | Preen Hayley |
93 | Grove S'annara |
94 | Alton Imogen |
95 | Karasiewicz Karolina |
96 | Winther Olsen Amalie |
ARA | Skip Capital | |
---|---|
101 | Martin-Wallace Alexandra |
102 | Wales Rachael |
103 | Anderson Alli |
104 | Edwards Sophie |
105 | Whitehouse Georgia |
106 | Moran Chloe |
107 | Stewart Lucinda |
Lifeplus Wahoo | |
---|---|
111 | van der Wolf Babette |
112 | Rysz Kaja |
113 | Laurance Typhaine |
114 | Leech Madelaine |
115 | King Eluned |
116 | Tacey April |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team | |
---|---|
121 | Gregoire Julia |
122 | Knaven Mirre |
123 | Kopecky Julia |
124 | Masure Fien |
125 | Rüetschi Noëlle |
126 | van der Molen Yuli |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT | |
---|---|
131 | Commissaris Caren |
132 | De Bruyne Meg |
133 | Hofman Melissa |
134 | Lopez Llull Margarita |
136 | Sels Loes |
137 | Van Houtum Celine |
Team Bridgelane | |
---|---|
141 | Watts Emily |
143 | Ricardo Gina |
144 | Pollock Lillee |
145 | Bennett Keely |
146 | Hayden Mia |
MAXX-SOLAR ROSE | |
---|---|
151 | Ventker Lydia |
153 | Hild Amélie |
154 | Kromm Lisa |
155 | Schoppe Olivia |
156 | Jährig Fabienne |
157 | Lantzsch Selma |
ASD Women Cycling Project | |
---|---|
161 | Hargreaves Samantha |
162 | Fityus Lucie |
163 | Tortolina Gaia |
164 | Deacon Kirsty |
165 | Feytens Ellen |
166 | Verbeek Britt |
Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck | |
---|---|
171 | Meert Marieke |
172 | Kemps Stephanie |
173 | Van Lommel Yenthe |
174 | Heremans Kato |
175 | Knaeps Kim |
176 | Van den Born Eva |
177 | O'Brien Caoimhe |
Baloise-WB LADIES | |
---|---|
181 | Dardenne Sylvia |
182 | Haers Carolien |
183 | Jacquemin Louise |
184 | Kuldkepp Kristi |
185 | Melis Femke |
186 | Vandewalle Isabel |
187 | Zava Allison |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z | |
---|---|
191 | Vainionpää Laura |
192 | Scavone Dina |
193 | Vandenbroucke Saartje |
194 | Mertens Fiona |
195 | De Wispelaere Fien |
196 | Greenwood Chloe |
197 | Klinge Ellen Højlund |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua | |
---|---|
201 | Stockman Julie |
202 | Maes Sara |
203 | Dommanschet Sharon |
204 | Moreau Marjolein |
205 | Theys Hanna |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team | |
---|---|
211 | De Prijck Shania |
212 | Debboudt Evelien |
213 | Goessens Brenda |
214 | Raynolds Matilda |
215 | De Roeck Naomi |
216 | Tuisk Aidi Gerde |
217 | Olsen Elise Marie |
De Ceuster-Bonache CT | |
---|---|
222 | Verhoeven Suzanne |
223 | Franck Alicia |
224 | De Keersmaeker Audrey |
225 | Van Loy Ellen |
226 | Baele Lotte |
227 | Schevenels Lies'l |
Ladies CT Hoz-Beveren | |
---|---|
231 | Poppe Febe |
232 | Van Hooste Malou |
233 | Van Bakel Sophie |
234 | Marien An-Sofie |
235 | De Scheemaeker Sara |
236 | Moens Lise |
237 | Robberecht Merel |
KDM-Pack Cycling Team | |
---|---|
241 | Decuypere Ruth |
242 | Vandecasteele Marie |
243 | Troelsen Mille |
244 | Seeliger Hannah |
245 | Ghekiere Magalie |
246 | D'Hont Silke |
247 | Baute Morgane |