Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Trofeo Buffoni Juniors | Overall

Overview Statistics

Year CAT Links Winner Second Third
2019 J-1.1 Results Gianmarco Garofoli Elia Alessio Alessandro Verre
2018 J-1.1 Results Samuele Rubino Alexandre Balmer Mattia Petrucci
2017 J-1.1 Results Luca Colnaghi Filippo Zana Fabio Mazzucco
2016 J-1.1 Results Samuele Battistella Stefano Baffi Matteo Donega
2015 J-1.1 Results Tommaso Fiaschi Matteo Sobrero Luca Mozzato
2014 J-1.1 Results Edoardo Affini Nicola Conci Michael Storer
2013 J-1.1 Results Robert Power Alexandr Riabushenko Patrick Muller
2012 J-1.1 Results Nicolo Pacinotti Matteo Natali Francesco Acco
2011 J-1.1 Results Leonardo Basso Riccardo Donato Davide Martinelli
2010 J-1.1 Results Andrea Zordan Mikhail Akimov Jan Polanc
2009 J-1.1 Results Andrea Zordan Eugenio Bani Andrea Fedi
2008 J-1.1 Results Kristian Sbaragli Gennadiy Tatarinov Manuel Bartoletti
2007 J-1.1 Results Davide Mantellassi Luca Zanin Diego Ulissi
2006 J-1.1 Results Nicola Boem Daniele Ratto Massimo Graziato
2005 J-1.1 Results Emiliano Betti Federico Masiero Mirko Battaglini
2004 Jr Results Eros Capecchi Andrea Fin Matteo Montanari
2003 Jr Results Michele Gaia Eros Capecchi Mauro Finetto
2001 Jr Results Roberto Traficante Andrea Luppino Matteo Bordignon
2000 Jr Results Emanuele Biondi Gregory Da Ros Alessio Marino
1999 Jr Results Filippo Pozzato Matej Mugerli Daniele Callegarin
1998 Jr Results Filippo Pozzato Nicola Marziali Giario Ermeti
1997 Jr Results Dmitri Nikandrov Nikolai Popov Andrea Marcon
1996 Jr Results Francesco Cipolletta Dimitri Gainitdinov Antonio Rizzi
1995 Jr Results Renzo Mazzoleni Leonardo Giordani Carmelo Maurici
1994 Jr Results Giuliano Figueras Danilo Di Luca Luca Belluomini
1993 Jr Results Giuseppe Palumbo Kristjan Mugerli Davide Pierige
1992 Jr Results Faat Zakirov Roberto Remorini Michele Rezzani
1991 Jr Results Wilmer Baldo Claudio Zerbetto Koos Moerenhout
1990 Jr Results Patrick Flamm Marco Della Vedova Francesco Secchiari
1989 Jr Results Domenico Legumi Ermanno Tonoli Davide Rebellin
1988 Jr Results Giorgio Rivieri Saul Nencini Luca Cirimbelli
1987 Jr Results Flavio Milan Mauro Da Riva Davide Tani
1986 Jr Results Mirko Gualdi Romualdo Apicella Maurizio de Pasquale
1985 Jr Results Gianluca Pierobon Stefano Rinco Gianluca Tonetti
1984 Jr Results Vincenzo Verde Gianluca Pierobon Sergio Carcano
1983 Jr Results Massimiliano Castagna Orlando Dal Molin Sergio Carcano
1982 Jr Results Alberto Elli Giovanni Andreotti Franco Cavicchi
1981 Jr Results Rosolino Manca Sandro Manzi Enrico Galleschi
1980 Jr Results Corrado Pinizotto Riccardo Lisi Alberto Volpi
1979 Jr Results Luigi Ulivi Enrico Buscioni Leo Ferrali
1978 Jr Results Andrea D'Agaro Piergiorgio Angeli Silvano Leoni
1977 Jr Results Giovanni Baldini Giuseppe Lanzoni Daniele Caroli
1976 Jr Results Moreno Mandriani Alberto Stocchi Roberto Pucci
1975 Jr Results Claudio Gioli Corrado Donadio Alberto Masucco
1974 Jr Results Fabrizio Fogli Alberto Stocchi Ettore Bazzichi
1973 Jr Results Giuseppe Veltro Sauro Luisi Nazario Egisto Forzini
1972 Jr Results Giovanni Buonamici Riccardo Volpe Giuseppe Mori
1971 Jr Results Sandro Puccioni Paolo Jori Roberto Pardossi
1970 Jr Results Maurizio Deri Sergio Bianchi Piero Zanagli