Onder Ons Parike WZW | |
---|---|
1 | Goethals Thibault |
2 | Kino Jan |
3 | Moerman Robbe |
4 | Van Renterghem Stef |
5 | Van Hautegem Leander |
Acrog-Tormans BC U19 | |
---|---|
6 | Vervenne Jonathan |
7 | Lambrecht Michiel |
8 | Reinderink Joris |
9 | Maes Seppe |
10 | Hannes Victor |
Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
11 | Van Raemdonck Cedric |
12 | Claessens Robbe |
13 | Verbrugghe Jens |
14 | Heremans Joppe |
15 | Slaets Yorick |
Brain² Olympia Tienen | |
---|---|
16 | Van Cauwenberghe Arne |
17 | Huyghe Stan |
18 | Stiers Victor |
19 | Bruyninckx Lowie |
20 | Pauwels Arne |
Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | Inion Sander |
22 | Oosterlinck Joes |
23 | Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen |
24 | Dhooge Thibau |
25 | Dewulf Wannes |
CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners | |
---|---|
26 | Bolle Bert |
27 | Leenknegt Yaurick |
28 | Van Elslander Simon |
29 | Vermeulen Rhune |
30 | Vleirick Warre |
Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny | |
---|---|
31 | Bernard Thibaut |
32 | Ledoux Trystan |
33 | Govaerts Luca |
34 | Laurent Lucas |
35 | Moinet Lucas |
Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 | |
---|---|
36 | Bower Lewis |
37 | Dewinter Gerben |
38 | Duchi Natan |
39 | Pauwels Thibaut |
40 | De Clerck Niels |
Isorex Cycling Team | |
---|---|
41 | Verleyen Gaëtan |
42 | Declercq Jean-Baptiste |
43 | Torney Artuur |
44 | Dhaenens Jitse |
45 | Vandendriessche Jelte |
Maes CT Glabbeek | |
---|---|
46 | De Meijts Matis |
47 | Van Herck Simon |
48 | Thonnon Senne |
49 | Bijnens Joren |
50 | Das Rune |
Sprint 2000 Charleroi | |
---|---|
51 | Place Maxence |
52 | Jacques Lucas |
53 | Neyman Julian |
54 | Stievenart Maxim |
55 | Derreveaux Tom |
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | |
---|---|
56 | Neirinckx Niels |
57 | De Valck Asger |
58 | Vermeulen Arthur |
59 | Hooftman Ilan |
60 | Van Poucke Wannes |
Mix WAC Team / Willebrord | |
---|---|
66 | Van Gils Yannick |
67 | Van Waas Pieter |
68 | Jordaens Ilias |
69 | van Gijsel Tycho |
70 | Dingemans Marijn |
AG2R Citroën U19 Team | |
---|---|
71 | Isidore Noa |
72 | Donze Robin |
73 | Rosado Novillo Abel |
74 | Seguin Yanis |
75 | Tachot Thomas |
Mix USSA Pavilly / Marmande | |
---|---|
76 | Tiphaigne Mathis |
77 | Borrelli Matteo |
78 | Lemir Antoine |
79 | Douat Erwan |
80 | Sanchez Andrea |
Hauts-de-France | |
---|---|
81 | Aldebert Matthias |
82 | Delattre Hugo |
83 | Depil Louis |
84 | Engels Jules |
85 | Grard Hugo |
CREF Pays de la Loire | |
---|---|
86 | Pouvreault Gregory |
87 | Dromain Rémi |
88 | Gruel Thibaud |
89 | Mainguenaud Lucas |
90 | Rullier Hans |
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 | |
---|---|
91 | Villeronce Lucas |
92 | Villeronce Axel |
93 | Carty Kenny |
94 | Edom William |
95 | Rouanet Maël |
WV Noord-Holland | |
---|---|
96 | Kuiper Kevin |
97 | Kooistra Jorn |
98 | Huiting Eskil |
99 | Dillema Arjen |
100 | Suurd Rick |
District Zuid Oost | |
---|---|
101 | Baudoin Bjorn |
102 | Joore Wout |
103 | Schellekens Tom |
104 | Vermeulen Rens |
105 | Smulders Vik |
Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg U19 | |
---|---|
106 | Geerinckx Wout |
107 | Boeckx Senne |
109 | Martocchia Alessandro |
110 | Rens Kobe |
SMS Swidnica | |
---|---|
111 | Chmielewski Ignacy |
112 | Kusy Karol |
113 | Zelazowski Michal |
114 | Maciejewski Szymon |
115 | Kendzia Robert |
Rose Team NRW | |
---|---|
116 | Schmidt Torge |
117 | Koech Silas |
118 | Kommnick Janis |
119 | Appelbaum Henri |
120 | Sengstock Robin |
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 | |
---|---|
121 | Rafferty Darren |
122 | Lagrave Dorian |
123 | Wattelle Célestin |
124 | Bourdejeau Bastien |
125 | Gomez Gomez Camilo Andres |
Team Mascot Workwear | |
---|---|
126 | Dalby Simon |
127 | Vos Sørensen Anders |
128 | Nielsen Magnus Lorents |
129 | Hougaard Mads-Emil |
130 | Lund Sørensen Lukas |
Entente Juniors Auvergne | |
---|---|
131 | Lamouline Sam |
132 | Roudier Hugo |
133 | Ledeme Pierre |
134 | Rousset-Favier Nicolas |
135 | Van Eycken Clément |
Fensham Howes - MAS Design | |
---|---|
136 | Poole Max |
137 | Towers Lucas |
138 | Lawrence Aidan |
139 | Nerurkar Lukas |
140 | Brough Jack |
UWTC de Volharding | |
---|---|
141 | Tenniglo Niels |
142 | van Tintelen Miguel |
143 | Donk Lars |
144 | van Marion Brain |
145 | Teekens Ofke |
Team Herning CK Junior | |
---|---|
146 | Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai |
147 | Lau Gustav Ferdinand |
148 | Birk Madsen Jonas |
149 | Fonnesbech Nicklas |
150 | Grenaae Alfred |