Dwars door de Westhoek

UCI, One-day race, 4th June 2023, Belgium

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Georgi PfeifferTeam dsm-firmenich 125 03:08:48
2 Curinier LéaTeam dsm-firmenich 85 + 00
3 Kool CharlotteTeam dsm-firmenich 70 + 00
4 Schweinberger KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 60 + 01:18
5 Jackson AlisonEF Education-TIBCO-SVB 50 + 01:18
6 De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck 40 + 01:18
7 Kuijpers EvyFenix-Deceuninck 35 + 01:18
8 de Vries FemkeGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling 30 + 01:18
9 Borghesi LetiziaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB 25 + 01:18
10 Peperkamp EsmeeTeam dsm-firmenich 20 + 01:22
11 van Alphen AniekFenix-Deceuninck 15 + 01:31
12 Burlova KristynaLotto Dstny Ladies 10 + 03:51
13 Consonni ChiaraUAE Team ADQ 5 + 03:51
14 van Rooijen SofieParkhotel Valkenburg 5 + 03:51
15 Schweinberger ChristinaFenix-Deceuninck 5 + 03:51
16 Braam DaniqueDuolar - Chevalmeire 3 + 03:55
17 Kastelijn YaraFenix-Deceuninck 3 + 03:55
18 Docx MiekeLotto Dstny Ladies 3 + 03:55
19 Knijnenburg AnneWV Schijndel 3 + 03:55
20 Jansen ElineWV Schijndel 3 + 03:55
21 Kopecky JuliaAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 3 + 03:55
22 Watts EmilyTeam Bridgelane 3 + 03:55
23 Allen JessicaTeam Jayco-AlUla 3 + 03:55
24 Lutro AmalieUno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 + 03:55
25 Vinke NienkeTeam dsm-firmenich 3 + 03:55
26 Jooris FebeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 03:55
27 Mos AnniekGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling + 03:55
28 Druyts KellyDuolar - Chevalmeire + 03:55
29 Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck + 03:55
30 Dijkstra AnnekeGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling + 03:55
31 Sap JulieLotto Dstny Ladies + 04:08
32 Campbell TenielTeam Jayco-AlUla + 04:12
33 Bastiaenssen FauveLotto Dstny Ladies + 04:12
34 Tomasi LauraUAE Team ADQ + 04:17
35 Bastianelli MartaUAE Team ADQ + 04:17
36 van den Steen KellyDuolar - Chevalmeire + 04:19
37 Jounier LucieTeam Coop-Hitec Products + 08:46
38 Olausson WilmaUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:46
39 Gröndahl AntoniaDuolar - Chevalmeire + 08:46
40 de Zoete MyleneCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 08:46
41 Scavone DinaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z + 10:45
42 Stockman JulieDD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 10:45
43 Beuling FemkeEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 10:45
44 Basilico ValentinaBePink-Gold + 10:45
45 Swinkels SylvieTeam Coop-Hitec Products + 10:45
46 Hendrickx JulieLotto Dstny Ladies + 10:45
47 Banks ElizabethEF Education-TIBCO-SVB + 10:45
48 van Rooijen ElineAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team + 10:45
49 van Helvoirt LisaParkhotel Valkenburg + 10:45
50 Frain NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg + 10:45
51 Koerner RebeccaUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:45
52 Veerman DeborahProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT + 10:45
53 de Baat KimFenix-Deceuninck + 10:45
54 Hengeveld DaniekTeam dsm-firmenich + 10:45
DNS Karasiewicz KarolinaTorelli
DNF Knaven MirreAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Linthoudt JadeAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Masure FienAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF van der Molen YuliAG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team
DNF Haers CarolienBaloise-WB LADIES
DNF Jacquemin LouiseBaloise-WB LADIES
DNF Kuldkepp KristiBaloise-WB LADIES
DNF Leenknegt LilianeBaloise-WB LADIES
DNF Melis FemkeBaloise-WB LADIES
DNF Vandewalle IsabelBaloise-WB LADIES
DNF Zava AllisonBaloise-WB LADIES
DNF Bertolini MatildeBePink-Gold
DNF Crestanello LaraBePink-Gold
DNF Isasi Cristobal ZiortzaBePink-Gold
DNF Savi PriscaBePink-Gold
DNF Vitillo MatildeBePink-Gold
DNF De Wispelaere FienCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Greenwood ChloeCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Lenaers JadeCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Mertens FionaCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Vainionpää LauraCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Vandenbroucke SaartjeCarbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
DNF Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Fidanza MartinaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Nilsson HannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Black AinsleyCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF De Veirman FleurCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Kemps StephanieCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Van Lommel YentheCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Van den Born EvaCyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck
DNF Dommanschet SharonDD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Lacompte AmberDD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Maes SaraDD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Maes MarieDD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Theys HannaDD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Van Den Steen KimDD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Dobbelaere JanaDuolar - Chevalmeire
DNF Wittevrongel LaniDuolar - Chevalmeire
DNF Backstedt ZoeEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
DNF Lundmark ClaraGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling
DNF Welmers PetraGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling
DNF de Grave BrittGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling
DNF van Zeelst LiekeGT Krush Rebel Lease Pro Cycling
DNF Akeroyd RhyleeGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Hoefmans PemGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Jordan DorkaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Siltumena KitijaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Tuck ArabellaGrouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Baute MorganeKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Brouckaert SophieKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Decuypere RuthKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Puype LauraKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Seeliger HannahKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Wiseman EleanorKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF De Bleecker CamillaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF De Roeck NaomiKeukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Debboudt EvelienKeukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Debboudt LensyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Raynolds MatildaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Snortheim Stine MarieKeukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Tuisk Aidi GerdeKeukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Jensen Mette EgtoftLotto Dstny Ladies
DNF Poland MeisParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Souren ScarlettParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Commissaris CarenProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
DNF Grit IlseProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
DNF Lopez Llull MargaritaProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
DNF Sels LoesProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
DNF Van Houtum CelineProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
DNF Zwaenepoel TessaProximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT
DNF Bennett KeelyTeam Bridgelane
DNF Fuller HayleeTeam Bridgelane
DNF Hayden MiaTeam Bridgelane
DNF Pollock LilleeTeam Bridgelane
DNF Ricardo GinaTeam Bridgelane
DNF Boogaard EmmaTeam Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Danford GeorgiaTeam Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Grangier IndiaTeam Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Iversen AneTeam Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Lind MagdaleneTeam Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Baker GeorgiaTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Pate AmberTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Polites AlyssaTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Tan ChelsieTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Plouffe MaeveTeam dsm-firmenich
DNF Bye Camilla RånesTorelli
DNF Grove S'annaraTorelli
DNF Johansson HannaTorelli
DNF Macgregor BronwynTorelli
DNF Preen HayleyTorelli
DNF Ebras ElisabethUAE Team ADQ
DNF Fiorin SaraUAE Team ADQ
DNF Ahtosalo AnniinaUno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Barnes HannahUno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hoog Antink DorienWV Schijndel
DNF Kloese RoseWV Schijndel
DNF Redder MaartjeWV Schijndel
DNF Timmermans IrisWV Schijndel
DNF van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel

Information