Dwars door de Westhoek - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Consonni Chiara Valcar-Travel & Service 3:13:51125
02 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 0085
03 Masetti Gaia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 0070
04 Steigenga Nicole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 0060
05 Talbot Josie Isorex Cycling Team + 0050
06 Schweinberger Christina Plantur-Pura + 0040
07 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 0035
08 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 0030
09 Meistrok Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 0025
10 Cant Sanne Plantur-Pura + 0020
11 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 0015
12 Lundmark Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 0010
13 Süßemilch Laura Plantur-Pura + 005
14 Vigie Margaux Valcar-Travel & Service + 005
15 Goossens Marthe Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 005
16 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 003
17 Meijering Mareille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 003
18 Sanguineti Ilaria Valcar-Travel & Service + 003
19 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 003
20 Castrique Alana Belgium + 003
21 Pate Amber S-Bikes Doltcini + 003
22 Meertens Lone AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 003
23 Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 003
24 Betsema Denise Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 003
25 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 003
26 De Clercq Katrijn Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
27 Wasmus Nienke Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 00
28 Jongerius Claudia Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 00
29 Boon Lee Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 00
30 De Groot Marieke Isorex Cycling Team + 00
31 Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 00
32 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 00
33 McDermott Ellen Keukens Redant + 00
34 Colborne Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 00
35 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
36 Mertens Fiona Bingoal WB Ladies + 00
37 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 00
38 Verdonschot Laura Belgium + 00
39 Van Der Voort Jennifer Restore Cycling Team + 00
40 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00
41 Cassiers Cato Isorex Cycling Team + 00
42 Louw Anya ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
43 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 00
44 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 00
45 Dobbelaere Jana Belgium + 00
46 De Francesco Danielle ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 00
47 Franck Alicia Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 00
48 Looser Vera Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 00
49 Kumiega Karolina Valcar-Travel & Service + 00
50 Raynolds Matilda Restore Cycling Team + 00
51 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00
52 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 00
53 Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes Doltcini + 00
54 Cadzow Kim Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 00
55 Lind Magdalene Keukens Redant + 00
56 Betz Svenja IBCT + 12
57 Bentley Olivia Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 12
58 Berton Nina Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 12
59 Van Neck Melissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 12
60 Edwards Sophie ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 12
61 Rijkes Sarah Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 12
62 Sap Julie Keukens Redant + 12
63 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura + 16
64 Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team + 18
65 Vanhoutte Fenna S-Bikes Doltcini + 18
66 Feldmann Pernille Larsen Team Coop-Hitec Products + 18
67 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 18
68 Carbonari Anastasia Valcar-Travel & Service + 18
69 Fuller Haylee IBCT + 20
70 Sels Loes Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 20
71 de Baat Kim Plantur-Pura + 22
72 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 22
73 Müllenberg Lisa Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 22
74 Liland Merethe ASD Women Cycling Project + 29
75 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 41
76 Stockman Julie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 41
77 Van De Wetering Carola GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling + 59
78 O'Brien Caoimhe Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 1:01
79 Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 1:01
80 Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team + 1:01
81 Adegeest Loes IBCT + 1:05
82 Verhoeven Suzanne Belgium + 1:05
83 Coates Nicole Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar + 1:08
84 Lystad Vibeke Keukens Redant + 1:38
85 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 2:51
86 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 2:51
87 Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team + 3:22
88 Arens Maureen AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 3:22
89 Van de Guchte Quinty Keukens Redant + 3:22
90 Lantzsch Selma Team Stuttgart + 5:39
DNF Lubcke Holly ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Martin-Wallace Alexandra ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Moran Chloe ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Moroney-Plouffe Maeve ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Delanote Bonnie ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Feytens Ellen ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Tortolina Gaia ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Veroni Eleonara ASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Brouwers Julie Belgium
DNF Arlon Florine Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF Jacquemin Louise Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF Leenknegt Liliane Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF Sadoine Perrine Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF Vromanne Justine Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF Bourguignon Margot Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Lanssens Lien Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Manley Abbie Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Van Dijke Demi Isorex Cycling Team
DNF De Schepper Jasmine Keukens Redant
DNF Snortheim Stine Marie Keukens Redant
DNF Borremans Sarah Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Johansson Hanna Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Lang Mae Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Lopez Llull Margarita Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
DNF Holmsgaard Trine Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
DNF Blei Silke Restore Cycling Team
DNF Derie Paquita Restore Cycling Team
DNF Van Dam Yonna Restore Cycling Team
DNF Van Der Nouweland Bente Restore Cycling Team
DNF Schokkaert Febe S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Verschelden Nathalie S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Cleves Marlene Team Stuttgart
DNF Hinz Katharina Julia Team Stuttgart
DNF Kromm Lisa Team Stuttgart
DNF Machner Katharina Team Stuttgart
DNF Aernouts Amber AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Barthels Maite Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Jonker Kerry Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Becker Charlotte Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Baks Marissa GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Dijkstra Anneke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Hengeveld Daniek GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling
DNF Whitehouse Georgia IBCT
DNF Sigmund Marla Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Defour Lara Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Delbaere Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Devigne Camille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team
DNF Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Riffel Christa Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Winther Olsen Amalie Torelli-Cayman Islands-Scimitar
DNF Redaelli Emma Valcar-Travel & Service

Information