Thüringen Ladies Tour - 2023

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

Embed
DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx 25 03:23:50
2 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 20 + 00
3 Schweinberger Christina Fenix-Deceuninck 15 + 07
4 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx 12 + 19
5 Wiebes Lorena Team SD Worx 10 + 19
6 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team Jayco-AlUla 8 + 19
7 Riedmann Linda GERMANY 6 + 21
8 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ 4 + 21
9 Edwards Sophie ARA | Skip Capital + 21
10 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Fenix-Deceuninck + 21
11 Arzuffi Alice Maria Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 21
12 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 21
13 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 21
14 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 21
15 Bredewold Mischa Team SD Worx + 21
16 Kasper Romy AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 21
17 van Alphen Aniek Fenix-Deceuninck + 21
18 Reijnhout Rosita NETHERLANDS + 21
19 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 21
20 Watts Emily Team Bridgelane + 21
21 Armitage Megan Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 21
22 Fox Katharina MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 25
23 Colje Maaike Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 25
24 Wales Rachael ARA | Skip Capital + 25
25 Schoens Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg + 25
26 Emond Clara Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 25
27 Oudeman Maud NETHERLANDS + 25
28 Alonso Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 25
29 Goldschmidt Karoline Team Stuttgart + 30
30 Pate Amber Team Jayco-AlUla + 47
31 Holden Elizabeth UAE Team ADQ + 47
32 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ + 01:33
33 Zanetti Linda UAE Team ADQ + 03:24
34 Goossens Marthe AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 09:39
35 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 09:39
36 van Belle Lisa NETHERLANDS + 09:39
37 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 09:39
38 Sigmund Marla GERMANY + 09:39
39 Czapla Justyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 09:39
40 Carnes Isabelle ARA | Skip Capital + 09:39
41 Marr Sophie ARA | Skip Capital + 09:39
42 Bennett Keely Team Bridgelane + 09:39
43 Schoppe Olivia MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 09:39
44 Ricardo Gina Team Bridgelane + 09:39
45 Missiaggia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:39
46 Zöll Anna One World Team + 09:39
47 Dopjans Hanna GERMANY + 09:39
48 Molenaar Laura Parkhotel Valkenburg + 09:39
49 Süßemilch Laura Fenix-Deceuninck + 09:39
50 Mayrhofer Lucy Team Stuttgart + 09:39
51 Campbell Teniel Team Jayco-AlUla + 09:39
52 Lantzsch Selma MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 09:44
53 van der Meiden Anna NETHERLANDS + 09:44
54 Stelling Victoria Team Stuttgart + 09:44
55 Michieletto Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:44
56 Reißner Lena Charlotte One World Team + 09:44
57 Polites Alyssa Team Jayco-AlUla + 09:44
58 Whitehouse Georgia ARA | Skip Capital + 09:44
59 Bortoli Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:44
60 Fuller Haylee Team Bridgelane + 09:44
61 Ingabire Diane CANYON//SRAM Racing + 09:44
62 Stark Michelle MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 09:44
63 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:44
64 Vanpachtenbeke Margot Parkhotel Valkenburg + 09:44
65 Baker Georgia Team Jayco-AlUla + 09:44
66 Guarischi Barbara Team SD Worx + 09:44
67 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:44
68 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 09:44
69 Jährig Fabienne MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 09:44
70 Röhricht Lara One World Team + 09:44
71 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:44
72 Carbonari Anastasia UAE Team ADQ + 09:44
73 Hild Amélie MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 09:44
74 Pollock Lillee Team Bridgelane + 09:44
75 Bertleff Anja Team Stuttgart + 09:44
76 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 09:44
77 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 09:44
78 Lust Bianca One World Team + 09:44
79 Hayden Mia Team Bridgelane + 09:44
80 Mai Clarissa One World Team + 09:57
81 Krahl Judith GERMANY + 10:22
82 Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:27
83 Cant Sanne Fenix-Deceuninck + 10:27
84 De Wilde Julie Fenix-Deceuninck + 10:27
85 Kröger Mieke GERMANY + 10:27
DNS Ludwig Hannah GERMANY
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Bredewold Mischa Team SD Worx 10:12:54
2 Wiebes Lorena Team SD Worx + 10
3 Kopecky Lotte Team SD Worx + 10
4 1 Schweinberger Christina Fenix-Deceuninck + 24
5 1 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team Jayco-AlUla + 26
6 21 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 41
7 1 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing + 47
8 1 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Fenix-Deceuninck + 49
9 1 van Alphen Aniek Fenix-Deceuninck + 49
10 1 Kasper Romy AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 50
11 3 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 55
12 4 Bastianelli Marta UAE Team ADQ + 01:04
13 4 Riedmann Linda GERMANY + 01:04
14 7 Armitage Megan Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:06
15 7 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:08
16 2 Emond Clara Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:08
17 7 Bujak Eugenia UAE Team ADQ + 01:09
18 2 Schoens Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:10
19 9 Arzuffi Alice Maria Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:13
20 8 Pate Amber Team Jayco-AlUla + 01:20
21 9 Fox Katharina MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 01:22
22 9 Reijnhout Rosita NETHERLANDS + 01:28
23 9 Oudeman Maud NETHERLANDS + 01:32
24 2 Holden Elizabeth UAE Team ADQ + 01:35
25 10 Watts Emily Team Bridgelane + 01:48
26 10 Edwards Sophie ARA | Skip Capital + 01:52
27 11 Goldschmidt Karoline Team Stuttgart + 02:05
28 3 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ + 02:21
29 12 Alonso Sandra Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 03:05
30 1 Zanetti Linda UAE Team ADQ + 04:18
31 21 Wales Rachael ARA | Skip Capital + 08:09
32 23 Süßemilch Laura Fenix-Deceuninck + 10:07
33 23 Goossens Marthe AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 10:08
34 22 Colje Maaike Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 10:10
35 22 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 10:13
36 21 Guarischi Barbara Team SD Worx + 10:19
37 14 Molenaar Laura Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:26
38 19 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 10:27
39 18 Uneken Lonneke Team SD Worx + 10:36
40 7 Campbell Teniel Team Jayco-AlUla + 10:46
41 7 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11:08
42 3 Vanpachtenbeke Margot Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11:26
43 6 De Wilde Julie Fenix-Deceuninck + 12:02
44 2 Nilsson Hanna Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 12:25
45 2 Carbonari Anastasia UAE Team ADQ + 12:29
46 6 Cant Sanne Fenix-Deceuninck + 12:33
47 3 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 15:41
48 2 Schoppe Olivia MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 15:52
49 2 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 16:25
50 2 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 16:57
51 1 Carnes Isabelle ARA | Skip Capital + 16:59
52 3 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 17:03
53 2 Missiaggia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 17:18
54 Czapla Justyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 18:28
55 2 Baker Georgia Team Jayco-AlUla + 18:30
56 1 Stark Michelle MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 18:46
57 1 Dopjans Hanna GERMANY + 21:31
58 1 Sigmund Marla GERMANY + 21:39
59 1 van der Meiden Anna NETHERLANDS + 21:55
60 1 Ricardo Gina Team Bridgelane + 22:07
61 1 Bortoli Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 22:14
62 1 Fuller Haylee Team Bridgelane + 22:15
63 1 Mayrhofer Lucy Team Stuttgart + 22:18
64 1 Bertleff Anja Team Stuttgart + 22:23
65 1 Hayden Mia Team Bridgelane + 22:36
66 2 van Belle Lisa NETHERLANDS + 22:45
67 Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg + 23:20
68 1 Lantzsch Selma MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 23:34
69 1 Marr Sophie ARA | Skip Capital + 23:34
70 1 Whitehouse Georgia ARA | Skip Capital + 25:08
71 1 Stelling Victoria Team Stuttgart + 25:12
72 1 Lust Bianca One World Team + 25:35
73 1 Jährig Fabienne MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 27:38
74 2 Pollock Lillee Team Bridgelane + 28:04
75 Krahl Judith GERMANY + 28:22
76 3 Zöll Anna One World Team + 28:33
77 Reißner Lena Charlotte One World Team + 28:38
78 Mai Clarissa One World Team + 28:51
79 1 Polites Alyssa Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:26
80 1 Hild Amélie MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 29:45
81 1 Kröger Mieke GERMANY + 35:08
82 1 Bennett Keely Team Bridgelane + 45:12
83 1 Ingabire Diane CANYON//SRAM Racing + 51:13
84 1 Röhricht Lara One World Team + 01:06:30
85 1 Michieletto Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:09:33
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Bradbury Neve CANYON//SRAM Racing 10:13:41
2 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 08
3 Riedmann Linda GERMANY + 17
4 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 21
5 Reijnhout Rosita NETHERLANDS + 41
6 Oudeman Maud NETHERLANDS + 45
7 Ivanchenko Alena UAE Team ADQ + 01:34
8 Zanetti Linda UAE Team ADQ + 03:31
9 Goossens Marthe AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 09:21
10 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 09:26
11 Molenaar Laura Parkhotel Valkenburg + 09:39
12 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 09:40
13 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10:21
14 De Wilde Julie Fenix-Deceuninck + 11:15
15 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 14:54
16 Schoppe Olivia MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 15:05
17 Carnes Isabelle ARA | Skip Capital + 16:12
18 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 16:16
19 Czapla Justyna CANYON//SRAM Racing + 17:41
20 Dopjans Hanna GERMANY + 20:44
21 Sigmund Marla GERMANY + 20:52
22 van der Meiden Anna NETHERLANDS + 21:08
23 Bortoli Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 21:27
24 Fuller Haylee Team Bridgelane + 21:28
25 Mayrhofer Lucy Team Stuttgart + 21:31
26 Hayden Mia Team Bridgelane + 21:49
27 van Belle Lisa NETHERLANDS + 21:58
28 Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg + 22:33
29 Lantzsch Selma MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 22:47
30 Marr Sophie ARA | Skip Capital + 22:47
31 Stelling Victoria Team Stuttgart + 24:25
32 Jährig Fabienne MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 26:51
33 Pollock Lillee Team Bridgelane + 27:17
34 Krahl Judith GERMANY + 27:35
35 Polites Alyssa Team Jayco-AlUla + 28:39
36 Bennett Keely Team Bridgelane + 44:25
37 Ingabire Diane CANYON//SRAM Racing + 50:26
38 Röhricht Lara One World Team + 01:05:43
39 Michieletto Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:08:46
Pos Team Time
1 Team SD Worx 30:13:00
2 Fenix-Deceuninck + 54
3 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:25
4 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:36
5 UAE Team ADQ + 01:54
6 AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 10:27
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:49
8 Team Jayco-AlUla + 10:55
9 NETHERLANDS + 22:18
10 ARA | Skip Capital + 23:42
11 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 27:56
12 MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 30:58
13 GERMANY + 36:15
14 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 37:12
15 Team Bridgelane + 42:56
16 Team Stuttgart + 43:18
17 One World Team + 01:18:32

Information