Thüringen Ladies Tour

UCI, Stage race, 23rd -28th May 2023, Germany

GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Kopecky LotteTeam SD Worx20017:01:32
2 Wiebes LorenaTeam SD Worx150+ 38
3 Bredewold MischaTeam SD Worx125+ 44
4 Roseman-Gannon RubyTeam Jayco-AlUla100+ 59
5 Schweinberger ChristinaFenix-Deceuninck85+ 01:06
6 Lach MartaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling70+ 01:20
7 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing60+ 01:31
8 Alvarado Ceylin del CarmenFenix-Deceuninck50+ 01:33
9 van Alphen AniekFenix-Deceuninck40+ 01:33
10 Kasper RomyAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team35+ 01:34
11 Borgström JuliaAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team30+ 01:39
12 Bastianelli MartaUAE Team ADQ25+ 01:42
13 Armitage MeganArkéa Pro Cycling Team20+ 01:50
14 Gerritse FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg15+ 01:52
15 Emond ClaraArkéa Pro Cycling Team10+ 01:52
16 Bujak EugeniaUAE Team ADQ5+ 01:53
17 Schoens QuintyParkhotel Valkenburg5+ 01:54
18 Arzuffi Alice MariaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5+ 01:57
19 Reijnhout RositaNETHERLANDS5+ 02:12
20 Oudeman MaudNETHERLANDS5+ 02:16
21 Holden ElizabethUAE Team ADQ5+ 02:19
22 Edwards SophieARA | Skip Capital5+ 02:36
23 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ5+ 03:11
24 Pate AmberTeam Jayco-AlUla5+ 03:38
25 Fox KatharinaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing5+ 03:40
26 Alonso SandraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling3+ 04:08
27 Goldschmidt KarolineTeam Stuttgart3+ 04:23
28 Zanetti LindaUAE Team ADQ3+ 06:41
29 Watts EmilyTeam Bridgelane3+ 08:15
30 Riedmann LindaGERMANY3+ 09:05
31 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team+ 10:52
32 Colje MaaikeArkéa Pro Cycling Team+ 10:54
33 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team+ 11:03
34 Vanpachtenbeke MargotParkhotel Valkenburg+ 12:10
35 De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck+ 12:46
36 Nilsson HannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 13:40
37 Wales RachaelARA | Skip Capital+ 14:36
38 Tonetti CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 17:35
39 Süßemilch LauraFenix-Deceuninck+ 18:08
40 Campbell TenielTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 18:51
41 Carnes IsabelleARA | Skip Capital+ 19:17
42 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 19:41
43 Molenaar LauraParkhotel Valkenburg+ 22:07
44 Carbonari AnastasiaUAE Team ADQ+ 24:15
45 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 24:31
46 Nooijen LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 27:38
47 Schoppe OliviaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 27:38
48 Brauße FranziskaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling+ 28:19
49 Guarischi BarbaraTeam SD Worx+ 28:33
50 Ricardo GinaTeam Bridgelane+ 28:34
51 Fouquenet AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team+ 28:41
52 Uneken LonnekeTeam SD Worx+ 28:50
53 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 28:54
54 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 29:15
55 Marr SophieARA | Skip Capital+ 30:01
56 Baker GeorgiaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 30:27
57 Hayden MiaTeam Bridgelane+ 30:41
58 Mayrhofer LucyTeam Stuttgart+ 34:15
59 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 35:31
60 Stark MichelleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 37:03
61 Dopjans HannaGERMANY+ 39:43
62 Bortoli VirginiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 40:28
63 Bertleff AnjaTeam Stuttgart+ 40:35
64 Limpens PienParkhotel Valkenburg+ 41:34
65 Fuller HayleeTeam Bridgelane+ 45:13
66 Sigmund MarlaGERMANY+ 45:51
67 van Belle LisaNETHERLANDS+ 46:53
68 Lust BiancaOne World Team+ 48:33
69 Jährig FabienneMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 50:39
70 Pollock LilleeTeam Bridgelane+ 51:02
71 Mai ClarissaOne World Team+ 51:47
72 Stelling VictoriaTeam Stuttgart+ 54:04
73 Zöll AnnaOne World Team+ 57:25
74 Reißner Lena CharlotteOne World Team+ 57:30
75 Kröger MiekeGERMANY+ 58:11
76 Hild AmélieMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 58:37
77 Bennett KeelyTeam Bridgelane+ 01:08:10
78 Ingabire DianeCANYON//SRAM Racing+ 01:20:05
79 Röhricht LaraOne World Team+ 01:35:22
DNF Boogaard MaaikeAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF Wollaston AllyAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team
DNF Moran ChloeARA | Skip Capital
DNF Whitehouse GeorgiaARA | Skip Capital
DNF Morichon AnaïsArkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Bauernfeind RicardaCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Eberle LanaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
DNF Cant SanneFenix-Deceuninck
DNF Krahl JudithGERMANY
DNF Ludwig HannahGERMANY
DNF van der Meiden AnnaNETHERLANDS
DNF Heitzmann DorotheaOne World Team
DNF Howe GeorgieTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Polites AlyssaTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Hinz Katharina JuliaTeam Stuttgart
DNF Michieletto VanessaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Bradbury NeveCANYON//SRAM Racing 17:03:03
2 Borgström JuliaAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 08
3 Gerritse FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg + 21
4 Reijnhout RositaNETHERLANDS + 41
5 Oudeman MaudNETHERLANDS + 45
6 Ivanchenko AlenaUAE Team ADQ + 01:40
7 Zanetti LindaUAE Team ADQ + 05:10
8 Riedmann LindaGERMANY + 07:34
9 Goossens MartheAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 09:21
10 Pluimers IlseAG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 09:32
11 De Wilde JulieFenix-Deceuninck + 11:15
12 Tonetti CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 16:04
13 Carnes IsabelleARA | Skip Capital + 17:46
14 Palazzi AliceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 18:10
15 Molenaar LauraParkhotel Valkenburg + 20:36
16 Czapla JustynaCANYON//SRAM Racing + 23:00
17 Nooijen LiekeParkhotel Valkenburg + 26:07
18 Schoppe OliviaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 26:07
19 Fouquenet AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team + 27:10
20 Marr SophieARA | Skip Capital + 28:30
21 Hayden MiaTeam Bridgelane + 29:10
22 Mayrhofer LucyTeam Stuttgart + 32:44
23 Lantzsch SelmaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 34:00
24 Dopjans HannaGERMANY + 38:12
25 Bortoli VirginiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 38:57
26 Limpens PienParkhotel Valkenburg + 40:03
27 Fuller HayleeTeam Bridgelane + 43:42
28 Sigmund MarlaGERMANY + 44:20
29 van Belle LisaNETHERLANDS + 45:22
30 Jährig FabienneMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 49:08
31 Pollock LilleeTeam Bridgelane + 49:31
32 Stelling VictoriaTeam Stuttgart + 52:33
33 Bennett KeelyTeam Bridgelane + 01:06:39
34 Ingabire DianeCANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:18:34
35 Röhricht LaraOne World Team + 01:33:51
Pos Team Time
1 Team SD Worx 50:40:34
2 Fenix-Deceuninck + 01:26
3 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 02:05
4 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 02:08
5 UAE Team ADQ + 02:26
6 AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team + 10:59
7 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11:21
8 Team Jayco-AlUla + 20:22
9 ARA | Skip Capital + 29:57
10 NETHERLANDS + 46:14
11 MAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 55:19
12 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 56:34
13 CANYON//SRAM Racing + 01:01:55
14 Team Bridgelane + 01:02:15
15 Team Stuttgart + 01:14:05
16 GERMANY + 01:19:07
17 One World Team + 02:31:38

Information