Thüringen Ladies Tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco 25 03:26:57
2 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 20 + 00
3 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg 15 + 00
4 Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation 12 + 04
5 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo 10 + 04
6 Cant Sanne Plantur-Pura 8 + 04
7 Adegeest Loes Netherlands 6 + 04
8 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 4 + 04
9 Van Empel Fem Netherlands + 04
10 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 04
11 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04
12 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 04
13 Frain Nicole Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 04
14 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 04
15 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 04
16 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 11
17 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 11
18 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 11
19 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 11
20 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 15
21 Riedmann Linda Germany + 17
22 Kasper Romy Germany + 19
23 Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 19
24 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 19
25 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 23
26 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 23
27 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 31
28 De Jong Thalita Netherlands + 34
29 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 38
30 Fox Katharina maxx-solar Lindig + 38
31 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 40
32 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 40
33 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 43
34 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 43
35 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 45
36 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 45
37 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 45
38 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 45
39 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 45
40 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 52
41 Stern Friederike Germany + 55
42 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Plantur-Pura + 55
43 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 55
44 Süßemilch Laura Plantur-Pura + 57
45 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 57
46 Brennauer Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 57
47 Brufani Letizia BePink + 57
48 Buch Hannah Germany + 01:00
49 Field Matilda Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 01:05
50 Barrow Justine Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 01:05
51 Van Eynde Fien Belgium + 01:09
52 Schoppe Olivia maxx-solar Lindig + 01:09
53 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 01:13
54 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 01:13
55 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 01:15
56 Van De Wetering Carola Netherlands + 01:23
57 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 01:27
58 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:29
59 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 01:29
60 Verdonschot Laura Belgium + 01:29
61 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:35
62 Téolis Jade BePink + 01:36
63 Ventker Lydia maxx-solar Lindig + 01:38
64 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 01:45
65 Christian Anna Le Col Wahoo + 01:49
66 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 01:49
67 Hengeveld Daniek Netherlands + 02:12
68 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 02:35
69 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02:52
70 Oudeman Maud Netherlands + 05:56
71 Jørgensen Tiril Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10:29
72 Lantzsch Selma Team Stuttgart + 10:29
73 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 10:34
74 Kastenhuber Sarah Team Stuttgart + 10:39
75 Stelling Victoria Team Stuttgart + 10:41
76 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 10:47
77 Crestanello Lara BePink + 10:47
78 Schulz Tina maxx-solar Lindig + 10:47
79 Stark Michelle maxx-solar Lindig + 10:47
80 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 10:47
81 Delbaere Fien Belgium + 10:47
82 Reißner Lena Charlotte Germany + 10:59
83 Iversen Ane Team Coop-Hitec Products + 11:18
84 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 11:18
85 Meertens Lone Belgium + 11:48
86 Sharpe Liori CANYON//SRAM Generation + 22:13
87 Pöhl Kerstin Team Stuttgart + 22:31
88 Knaven Senne Belgium + 22:31
89 Jährig Fabienne Germany + 22:31
90 Hild Amelie maxx-solar Lindig + 22:31
91 Michieletto Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 22:31
92 Riffel Christa Team Coop-Hitec Products + 22:31
DNS Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNS Andersson Caroline Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Allen Jacqui Roxsolt Liv SRAM
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Manly Alexandra Team BikeExchange-Jayco 08:40:53
2 5 Lach Marta Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 22
3 Confalonieri Maria Giulia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 25
4 18 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 25
5 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 27
6 Holden Elizabeth Le Col Wahoo + 31
7 4 Cant Sanne Plantur-Pura + 33
8 6 Markus Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 33
9 3 Van Empel Fem Netherlands + 33
10 6 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 33
11 6 Frain Nicole Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 33
12 11 Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation + 33
13 16 Adegeest Loes Netherlands + 33
14 14 Marturano Greta Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 33
15 11 Roseman-Gannon Ruby Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 40
16 3 Fidanza Arianna Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 40
17 7 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 40
18 9 Morichon Anaïs Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 40
19 12 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 40
20 12 Van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 40
21 13 Gåskjenn Ingvild Team Coop-Hitec Products + 44
22 7 Riedmann Linda Germany + 46
23 14 Kasper Romy Germany + 48
24 1 Silvestri Debora Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 48
25 12 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 52
26 13 Van De Velde Julie Plantur-Pura + 56
27 13 Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:00
28 7 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:19
29 4 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:21
30 8 Coston Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:21
31 13 Alvarado Ceylin del Carmen Plantur-Pura + 01:24
32 6 Van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:26
33 3 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:28
34 Barrow Justine Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 01:41
35 25 Verhulst Gladys Le Col Wahoo + 02:18
36 6 Fox Katharina maxx-solar Lindig + 03:43
37 4 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 03:56
38 2 Christian Anna Le Col Wahoo + 04:46
39 9 De Jong Thalita Netherlands + 05:01
40 5 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 05:03
41 3 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies + 05:06
42 7 Brennauer Lisa Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 05:24
43 7 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 05:42
44 1 Baker Georgia Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 05:44
45 1 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:55
46 1 Teutenberg Lea Lin Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 06:12
47 10 Oudeman Maud Netherlands + 06:39
48 4 Süßemilch Laura Plantur-Pura + 07:38
49 5 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:44
50 5 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 07:44
51 2 Van Eynde Fien Belgium + 08:08
52 4 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:51
53 5 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 10:16
54 5 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 10:16
55 5 Espinola Agua Marina CANYON//SRAM Generation + 10:53
56 35 Jørgensen Tiril Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10:58
57 37 Meertens Lone Belgium + 12:17
58 4 Worst Annemarie Plantur-Pura + 12:18
59 2 Campbell Teniel Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 12:22
60 3 Van De Wetering Carola Netherlands + 13:18
61 3 Schoppe Olivia maxx-solar Lindig + 14:28
62 3 Waterreus Kylie Lotto Soudal Ladies + 14:54
63 8 Brufani Letizia BePink + 16:52
64 6 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 17:08
65 14 Brauße Franziska Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 17:59
66 9 Stern Friederike Germany + 19:14
67 6 Buch Hannah Germany + 19:19
68 8 Téolis Jade BePink + 19:55
69 15 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 19:55
70 16 Verdonschot Laura Belgium + 19:55
71 17 Ventker Lydia maxx-solar Lindig + 20:04
72 Hengeveld Daniek Netherlands + 20:06
73 18 Field Matilda Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 25:57
74 6 Lantzsch Selma Team Stuttgart + 26:04
75 9 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 26:05
76 9 Stark Michelle maxx-solar Lindig + 26:17
77 3 Stelling Victoria Team Stuttgart + 29:00
78 7 Kastenhuber Sarah Team Stuttgart + 29:05
79 2 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 29:06
80 1 Schulz Tina maxx-solar Lindig + 29:06
81 3 Delbaere Fien Belgium + 29:06
82 1 Crestanello Lara BePink + 29:13
83 3 Reißner Lena Charlotte Germany + 29:18
84 3 Iversen Ane Team Coop-Hitec Products + 29:37
85 16 Sharpe Liori CANYON//SRAM Generation + 37:48
86 4 Pöhl Kerstin Team Stuttgart + 40:50
87 Hild Amelie maxx-solar Lindig + 40:57
88 7 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 44:26
89 Jährig Fabienne Germany + 44:33
90 Knaven Senne Belgium + 44:33
91 2 Michieletto Vanessa Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 53:02
92 2 Riffel Christa Team Coop-Hitec Products + 53:02
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Gerritse Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg 08:41:18
2 Zanardi Silvia BePink + 02
3 Van Empel Fem Netherlands + 08
4 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08
5 Bauernfeind Ricarda CANYON//SRAM Generation + 08
6 Towers Alice Le Col Wahoo + 15
7 Riedmann Linda Germany + 21
8 Goossens Marthe Belgium + 27
9 Geurts Mijntje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 54
10 Fouquenet Amandine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:03
11 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 03:31
12 Hajkova Marketa BePink + 04:38
13 Vitillo Matilde BePink + 05:17
14 Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:30
15 Oudeman Maud Netherlands + 06:14
16 Van Rooijen Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:19
17 Gielkens Esmee Lotto Soudal Ladies + 07:19
18 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 09:26
19 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 09:51
20 Nooijen Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg + 09:51
21 Jørgensen Tiril Team Coop-Hitec Products + 10:33
22 Van De Wetering Carola Netherlands + 12:53
23 Schoppe Olivia maxx-solar Lindig + 14:03
24 Brufani Letizia BePink + 16:27
25 Dopjans Hanna Team Stuttgart + 16:43
26 Stern Friederike Germany + 18:49
27 Buch Hannah Germany + 18:54
28 Téolis Jade BePink + 19:30
29 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 19:30
30 Hengeveld Daniek Netherlands + 19:41
31 Lantzsch Selma Team Stuttgart + 25:39
32 Seidel Clea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 25:40
33 Stelling Victoria Team Stuttgart + 28:35
34 Kastenhuber Sarah Team Stuttgart + 28:40
35 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 28:41
36 Crestanello Lara BePink + 28:48
37 Reißner Lena Charlotte Germany + 28:53
38 Sharpe Liori CANYON//SRAM Generation + 37:23
39 Nzayisenga Valantine CANYON//SRAM Generation + 44:01
40 Jährig Fabienne Germany + 44:08
41 Knaven Senne Belgium + 44:08
Pos Team Time
1 Le Col Wahoo 26:04:25
2 Plantur-Pura + 07
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 08
4 Team BikeExchange-Jayco + 11
5 Netherlands + 37
6 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:08
7 Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling + 04:40
8 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:31
9 Belgium + 09:12
10 BePink + 09:14
11 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 09:47
12 Germany + 19:02
13 Roxsolt Liv SRAM + 20:04
14 Team Coop-Hitec Products + 21:43
15 + 33:36
16 CANYON//SRAM Generation + 35:51
17 + 45:22

Information