1 |
- |
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
05:41:36 |
2 |
1 |
Kopecky Lotte
| 1995 | Belgium |
+ 10 |
3 |
1 |
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 12 |
4 |
- |
Henderson Anna
| 1998 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 16 |
5 |
- |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Team SD Worx |
+ 16 |
6 |
1 |
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 17 |
7 |
1 |
Cromwell Tiffany
| 1988 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 19 |
8 |
- |
Deignan Lizzie
| 1988 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 21 |
9 |
- |
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 23 |
10 |
- |
Hammes Kathrin
| 1989 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 23 |
11 |
- |
Fahlin Emilia
| 1988 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 24 |
12 |
1 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Team SD Worx |
+ 28 |
13 |
1 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 32 |
14 |
1 |
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Belgium |
+ 32 |
15 |
3 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 32 |
16 |
- |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 32 |
17 |
- |
Koppenburg Clara
| 1995 | Germany |
+ 32 |
18 |
- |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Team DSM |
+ 01:10 |
19 |
3 |
Copponi Clara
| 1999 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 01:21 |
20 |
- |
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 01:21 |
21 |
2 |
Cecchini Elena
| 1992 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:21 |
22 |
1 |
Koch Franziska
| 2000 | Team DSM |
+ 01:21 |
23 |
4 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:24 |
24 |
- |
Ysland Anne Dorthe
| 2002 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 01:24 |
25 |
5 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:24 |
26 |
2 |
Curinier Léa
| 2001 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:24 |
27 |
4 |
Jounier Lucie
| 1998 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:24 |
28 |
2 |
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team DSM |
+ 01:24 |
29 |
7 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 01:24 |
30 |
1 |
Georgi Pfeiffer
| 2000 | Team DSM |
+ 01:24 |
31 |
6 |
Uneken Lonneke
| 2000 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:24 |
32 |
3 |
Levenez Sandra
| 1979 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:24 |
33 |
5 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:24 |
34 |
3 |
Cavalli Marta
| 1998 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 01:24 |
35 |
1 |
Bradbury Neve
| 2002 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 01:24 |
36 |
13 |
Verhulst-Wild Gladys
| 1997 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:37 |
37 |
17 |
Andersen Susanne
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 01:37 |
38 |
3 |
Lutro Amalie
| 2000 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 01:37 |
39 |
4 |
Süßemilch Laura
| 1997 | Germany |
+ 01:37 |
40 |
2 |
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:37 |
41 |
6 |
Honsinger Clara
| 1997 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 01:37 |
42 |
2 |
van Dijk Ellen
| 1987 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:37 |
43 |
7 |
Van De Vel Sara
| 1994 | Belgium |
+ 01:37 |
44 |
1 |
Hechler Katharina
| 2000 | Germany |
+ 01:37 |
45 |
8 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 01:37 |
46 |
6 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:37 |
47 |
4 |
Wiel Jade
| 2000 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 01:37 |
48 |
9 |
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:34 |
49 |
16 |
Harris Ella
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 02:47 |
50 |
19 |
Schiff Carolin
| 1986 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 02:51 |
51 |
19 |
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:51 |
52 |
13 |
Ensing Janneke
| 1986 | Netherlands |
+ 02:53 |
53 |
7 |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 03:00 |
54 |
10 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:00 |
55 |
7 |
Meertens Lone
| 1998 | Belgium |
+ 03:15 |
56 |
1 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 03:15 |
57 |
1 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:39 |
58 |
2 |
Bossuyt Shari
| 2000 | Belgium |
+ 04:01 |
59 |
1 |
Stern Friederike
| 2001 | Germany |
+ 06:40 |
60 |
1 |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope |
+ 06:40 |
61 |
2 |
Pluimers Ilse
| 2002 | Netherlands |
+ 06:40 |
62 |
5 |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Team SD Worx |
+ 06:44 |
63 |
3 |
Laurance Typhaine
| 1998 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:44 |
64 |
4 |
van Rooijen Eline
| 2001 | Netherlands |
+ 08:07 |
65 |
- |
Erath Tanja
| 1989 | Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank |
+ 08:07 |
66 |
4 |
Bieber Helena
| 1998 | RSG Giessen Biehler |
+ 08:07 |
67 |
3 |
de Jong Thalita
| 1993 | Netherlands |
+ 08:07 |
68 |
1 |
Andersson Caroline
| 2001 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 08:11 |
69 |
1 |
Betz Svenja
| 1995 | Germany |
+ 10:22 |
70 |
7 |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Movistar Team |
+ 10:22 |
71 |
3 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Belgium |
+ 10:22 |
72 |
- |
Gutierrez Sheyla
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 10:22 |
73 |
9 |
Zanner Beate
| 1982 | maxx-solar LINDIG |
+ 10:22 |
74 |
11 |
Grit Ilse
| 2001 | Netherlands |
+ 11:45 |
75 |
4 |
Danford Georgia
| 1999 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 11:49 |
76 |
8 |
Fischer Lisa
| 1993 | maxx-solar LINDIG |
+ 11:49 |
77 |
1 |
Weiss Sandra
| 1991 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 11:49 |
78 |
3 |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 11:49 |
79 |
4 |
Reißner Lena Charlotte
| 2000 | Germany |
+ 11:49 |
80 |
- |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:49 |
81 |
6 |
Brauße Franziska
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11:49 |
82 |
6 |
Ammerlaan Rozemarijn
| 2000 | Netherlands |
+ 11:49 |
83 |
3 |
Bernhard Bianca
| 1990 | RSG Giessen Biehler |
+ 11:49 |
84 |
23 |
Fox Katharina
| 1996 | RSG Giessen Biehler |
+ 11:54 |
85 |
12 |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Movistar Team |
+ 12:00 |
86 |
11 |
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | Jumbo-Visma Women Team |
+ 12:00 |
87 |
16 |
Ventker Lydia
| 1985 | RSG Giessen Biehler |
+ 12:04 |
88 |
10 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 12:04 |
89 |
3 |
Szabo Zsofia
| 1997 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 19:39 |
90 |
- |
Müllenberg Lisa
| 1996 | Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch |
+ 19:39 |
91 |
3 |
Fandel Hannah
| 1996 | maxx-solar LINDIG |
+ 25:25 |
92 |
3 |
Hild Amélie
| 1993 | RSG Giessen Biehler |
+ 28:33 |
93 |
4 |
Schütz Adelheid
| 1973 | RSG Giessen Biehler |
+ 29:54 |