Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Thüringen Ladies Tour | 2019

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Kathrin Hammes WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling 13:47:57
02 Pernille Mathiesen Team Sunweb + 11
03 Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Women's Team + 01:22
04 Christa Riffel Canyon - SRAM Racing + 03:38
05 Beate Zanner Maxx - Solar Lindig + 03:55
06 Ellen Van Dijk Netherlands + 06:22
07 Lisa Klein Canyon - SRAM Racing + 06:42
08 Elena Cecchini Canyon - SRAM Racing + 06:43
09 Lisa Brennauer WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 06:46
10 Marieke van Witzenburg Jos Feron Lady Force + 07:07
11 Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb + 07:16
12 Liane Lippert Team Sunweb + 07:36
13 Marta Lach CCC - Liv + 07:37
14 Eugenia Bujak BTC City Ljubljana + 07:41
15 Coryn Rivera Team Sunweb + 07:52
16 Emily Newsom Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 08:02
17 Aude Biannic Movistar Women's Team + 08:19
18 Paula Patino Movistar Women's Team + 08:25
19 Floortje Mackaij Team Sunweb + 08:26
20 Franziska Koch Germany + 08:29
21 Elizabeth Holden Drops + 08:32
22 Romy Kasper Germany + 08:58
23 Kelly van den Steen Belgium + 09:08
24 Yara Kastelijn Netherlands + 09:11
25 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan Rogelli-Gyproc + 09:13
26 Hannah Ludwig Canyon - SRAM Racing + 09:13
27 Barbara Guarischi Team Virtu Cycling + 09:13
28 Abby-Mae Parkinson Drops + 09:44
29 Evy Kuijpers CCC - Liv + 10:03
30 Annemarie Worst Netherlands + 10:34
31 Carolin Schiff Maxx - Solar Lindig + 10:41
32 Claudia Koster WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 10:46
33 Anouska Koster Team Virtu Cycling + 11:04
34 Pauliena Rooijakkers CCC - Liv + 11:04
35 Ingvild Gåskjenn Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 11:38
36 Ingrid Lorvik Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 11:56
37 Alice Cobb Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 12:24
38 Gloria Rodriguez Movistar Women's Team + 13:55
39 Jolien D'Hoore Belgium + 14:33
40 Niamh Fisher-Black Mike Greer Homes + 14:40
41 Nina Buysman Netherlands + 15:06
42 Maaike Boogaard BTC City Ljubljana + 15:06
43 Anna Christian Drops + 16:05
44 Marit Raaijmakers Netherlands + 16:41
45 Shannon Malseed Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 18:56
46 Jacqueline Dietrich Team Stuttgart + 19:03
47 Sarah Rijkes WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 19:34
48 Laura Verdonschot Belgium + 20:03
49 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon - SRAM Racing + 20:22
50 Katharina Hechler Team Stuttgart + 20:54
51 Susanne Andersen Team Sunweb + 21:18
52 Tatjana Paller Team d.velop Ladies + 21:29
53 Roxane Fournier Movistar Women's Team + 21:30
54 Alice Barnes Canyon - SRAM Racing + 21:51
55 Jenna Merrick Mike Greer Homes + 21:56
56 Corinna Lechner Team Stuttgart + 22:14
57 Ricarda Bauernfeind Team d.velop Ladies + 22:17
58 Urska Bravec BTC City Ljubljana + 22:19
59 Sanne Cant Belgium + 22:37
60 Nina Kessler Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 24:12
61 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 24:16
62 Michaela Ebert Jos Feron Lady Force + 24:58
63 Gudrun Stock Maxx - Solar Lindig + 25:26
64 Lea Lin Teutenberg WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 27:24
65 Lisa Robb Team Stuttgart + 29:34
66 Friederike Stern Germany + 30:12
67 Marta Tagliaferro Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 30:48
68 Rozanne Slik Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 31:43
69 Mia Radotic BTC City Ljubljana + 33:15
70 Lisa Fischer Maxx - Solar Lindig + 34:22
71 Manon Lloyd Drops + 34:38
72 Eva Jonkers Rogelli-Gyproc + 35:51
73 Lucy van der Haar Hitec Products - Birk Sport + 37:35
74 Finja Smekal Germany + 38:06
75 Nathalie Verschelden Jos Feron Lady Force + 42:07
76 Connie O'Brien Mike Greer Homes + 44:06
77 Lena Charlotte Reissner Team d.velop Ladies + 48:06
78 Hannah Gruber-Stadler Jos Feron Lady Force + 49:50
79 Hannah Bartram Mike Greer Homes + 54:13
DNF Ann-Sophie Duyck Belgium
DNF Jinse Peeters Belgium
DNF Trixi Worrack Germany
DNF Kerstin Genderjahn Maxx - Solar Lindig
DNF Tina Schulz Maxx - Solar Lindig
DNF Demi De Jong Netherlands
DNF Naima Madlen Diesner Team d.velop Ladies
DNF Dorothea Heitzmann Team d.velop Ladies
DNF Vanessa Wolfram Team d.velop Ladies
DNF Bianca Bernhard Team Stuttgart
DNF Hannah Fandel Team Stuttgart
DNF Hayley Simmonds BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Monique van de Ree BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Valerie Demey CCC - Liv
DNF Hannah Payton Drops
DNF Vita Heine Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Chanella Stougje Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF Senna Feron Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Celine Van Houtum Jos Feron Lady Force
DNF Alana Forster Mike Greer Homes
DNF Emma Smith Mike Greer Homes
DNF Alba Teruel Movistar Women's Team
DNF Nathalie Bex Rogelli-Gyproc
DNF Shari Bossuyt Rogelli-Gyproc
DNF Cathalijne Hoolwerf Rogelli-Gyproc
DNF Britt Knaven Rogelli-Gyproc
DNF Marta Bastianelli Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Mieke Kröger Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Katarzyna Pawlowska Team Virtu Cycling
DNF Christina Siggaard Team Virtu Cycling
Information
Nations Germany
Date May 28th-2nd
CAT 2.1