FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Thüringen Ladies Tour
UCI, Stage race, 15th -21st July 2013, Germany
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1989
1988
1987
1986
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Stage: 07
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Finland
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Slovenia
Sweden
Switzerland
USA
Teams
Australia
BePink
Bigla Cycling Team
Boels - Dolmans
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
Germany
Hitec Products - UCK
Koga Ladies - Central Rhede
Maxx-Solar Cycling
MCipollini - Giordana
Orica - AIS
Rabo Women Cycling Team
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
Slovenia
Specialized - Lululemon
Wiggle - Honda
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Johansson
Emma
1983
Orica - AIS
17:07:57
02
Marche
Shara
1987
Orica - AIS
+ 32
03
Brennauer
Lisa
1988
Specialized - Lululemon
+ 01:23
04
van der Breggen
Anna
1990
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
+ 01:31
05
Villumsen
Linda
1985
Wiggle - Honda
+ 01:36
06
Spratt
Amanda
1987
Orica - AIS
+ 02:23
07
Brand
Lucinda
1989
Rabo Women Cycling Team
+ 02:43
08
Williams
Georgia
1993
BePink
+ 02:48
09
Kupfernagel
Hanka
1974
Germany
+ 02:58
10
Knetemann
Roxane
1987
Rabo Women Cycling Team
+ 03:36
11
van Vleuten
Annemiek
1982
Rabo Women Cycling Team
+ 03:50
12
Becker
Charlotte
1983
Wiggle - Honda
+ 04:15
13
Majerus
Christine
1987
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
+ 04:28
14
Slappendel
Iris
1985
Rabo Women Cycling Team
+ 05:24
15
Cure
Amy
1992
Australia
+ 05:27
16
Zanner
Beate
1982
Maxx-Solar Cycling
+ 06:06
17
Guderzo
Tatiana
1984
MCipollini - Giordana
+ 06:53
18
Scandolara
Valentina
1990
MCipollini - Giordana
+ 07:43
19
Graus
Andrea
1979
Bigla Cycling Team
+ 08:59
20
Sulzberger
Grace
1988
Australia
+ 09:14
21
Heather
Taryn
1982
Australia
+ 10:51
22
Brulee
Latoya
1988
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
+ 11:52
23
Deignan
Lizzie
1988
Boels - Dolmans
+ 14:35
24
Collins
Emily
1990
Wiggle - Honda
+ 15:33
25
Gebhardt
Elke
1983
Germany
+ 15:39
26
Daams
Jessie
1990
Boels - Dolmans
+ 15:49
27
Trotman
Reta
1989
Maxx-Solar Cycling
+ 16:21
28
Carretta
Valentina
1989
MCipollini - Giordana
+ 16:21
29
Worrack
Trixi
1981
Specialized - Lululemon
+ 16:23
30
Batagelj
Polona
1989
Slovenia
+ 16:48
31
Visser
Adrie
1983
Boels - Dolmans
+ 16:55
32
Jasinska
Malgorzata
1984
MCipollini - Giordana
+ 17:07
33
Rowney
Loren
1988
Specialized - Lululemon
+ 17:19
34
Johnsen
Cecilie Gotaas
1976
Hitec Products - UCK
+ 17:49
35
De Vocht
Liesbet
1979
Rabo Women Cycling Team
+ 18:10
36
Schiff
Carolin
1986
Koga Ladies - Central Rhede
+ 18:43
37
Van Doorslaer
Annelies
1989
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
+ 18:58
38
Kasper
Romy
1988
Boels - Dolmans
+ 21:10
39
Pintar
Ursa
1985
Slovenia
+ 22:39
40
Kern
Spela
1990
Slovenia
+ 23:03
41
Small
Carmen
1980
Specialized - Lululemon
+ 23:30
42
Gunnewijk
Loes
1980
Orica - AIS
+ 23:39
43
Ankudinoff
Ashlee
1990
Australia
+ 24:55
44
Polspoel
Maaike
1989
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
+ 25:44
45
Kessler
Nina
1988
Boels - Dolmans
+ 26:45
46
Wiles
Tayler
1989
Specialized - Lululemon
+ 29:02
47
Fahlin
Emilia
1988
Hitec Products - UCK
+ 30:30
48
Köckerling
Ronja
1991
Koga Ladies - Central Rhede
+ 31:44
49
Gaß
Daniela
1980
Germany
+ 32:44
50
Schweizer
Doris
1989
BePink
+ 36:14
51
Mundy
Jessica
1994
Australia
+ 36:23
52
Tagliaferro
Marta
1989
MCipollini - Giordana
+ 39:14
53
Paul
Stefanie
1986
Koga Ladies - Central Rhede
+ 39:39
54
Gaumnitz
Stephanie
1987
Germany
+ 42:50
55
Rowsell-Shand
Joanna
1988
Wiggle - Honda
+ 44:01
56
Hammes
Kathrin
1989
Germany
+ 45:13
57
Dom
Annelies
1986
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
+ 45:48
58
McConville
Chloe
1987
Australia
+ 47:24
59
Aubry
Emilie
1989
Bigla Cycling Team
+ 48:09
60
Soek
Julia
1990
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
+ 49:54
61
Wesselhoeft
Benita
1984
Maxx-Solar Cycling
+ 51:12
62
Weiss
Sandra
1991
Bigla Cycling Team
+ 52:07
63
Novak
Alenka
1977
Slovenia
+ 01:10:12
64
Zrimsek
Petra
1988
BePink
+ 01:13:15
65
Koep
Christina
1993
Koga Ladies - Central Rhede
+ 01:15:44
66
Roggeman
Inge
1981
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
+ 01:15:54
67
Lamborelle
Nathalie
1988
Bigla Cycling Team
+ 01:18:55
68
Klein
Theres
1989
Maxx-Solar Cycling
+ 01:20:04
69
Otten
Marissa
1989
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
+ 01:27:07
70
Eggl
Elena
1988
Koga Ladies - Central Rhede
+ 01:28:33
DNF
Fennel
Esther
1981
Koga Ladies - Central Rhede
DNF
Wotsch
Melanie
1991
Maxx-Solar Cycling
DNF
Frece
Sara
1984
Slovenia
DNF
Rugelj
Anja
1986
Slovenia
DNF
Amialiusik
Alena
1989
BePink
DNF
Valsecchi
Silvia
1982
BePink
DNF
Wojtyra
Malgorzata
1989
BePink
DNF
Beckers
Isabelle
1983
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Eberhardt
Verena
1994
Bigla Cycling Team
DNF
Martin
Lucy
1990
Boels - Dolmans
DNF
Depoorter
Daisy
1992
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
DNF
Ryan
Carla
1985
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata
DNF
Minge
Siri
1994
Hitec Products - UCK
DNF
Neylan
Rachel
1982
Hitec Products - UCK
DNF
Saarelainen
Sari
1981
MCipollini - Giordana
DNF
Edmondson
Annette
1991
Orica - AIS
DNF
Maclean
Jessie
1985
Orica - AIS
DNF
Talen
Rebecca
1993
Rabo Women Cycling Team
DNF
Arys
Evelyn
1990
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
DNF
van Dijk
Ellen
1987
Specialized - Lululemon
DNF
Gilmore
Rochelle
1981
Wiggle - Honda
DNF
Schnitzmeier
Anna-Bianca
1990
Wiggle - Honda
Information
Thüringen Ladies Tour
Germany
15th -21st July 2013
2.1