1 |
|
Doppmann Priska
| 1971 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
06:04 |
2 |
|
Kiesanowski Joanne
| 1979 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
3 |
|
Soeder Christiane
| 1975 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
4 |
|
Rickards Emma
| 1973 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
5 |
|
Thürig Karin
| 1972 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
6 |
|
Düster Sarah
| 1982 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
7 |
|
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 03 |
8 |
|
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 03 |
9 |
|
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 03 |
10 |
|
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 03 |
11 |
|
Hennes Tanja
| 1971 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 03 |
12 |
|
Thürig Andrea
| 1978 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 03 |
13 |
|
Bates Katherine
| 1982 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 06 |
14 |
|
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 06 |
15 |
|
Wood Oenone
| 1980 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 06 |
16 |
|
Wichmann Anke
| 1975 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 06 |
17 |
|
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 06 |
18 |
|
Graus Andrea
| 1979 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 09 |
19 |
|
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 09 |
20 |
|
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 09 |
21 |
|
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 09 |
22 |
|
Stumpf Claudia
| 1984 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 09 |
23 |
|
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 09 |
24 |
|
Kupfernagel Hanka
| 1974 | Germany |
+ 12 |
25 |
|
Kleinmann Larissa
| 1978 | Germany |
+ 12 |
26 |
|
Seidel Claudia
| 1981 | Germany |
+ 12 |
27 |
|
Wrobel Nina
| 1983 | Germany |
+ 12 |
28 |
|
Ljungskog Susanne
| 1976 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 15 |
29 |
|
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 15 |
30 |
|
Keller Luise
| 1984 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 15 |
31 |
|
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 15 |
32 |
|
Van Veen Suzanne
| 1987 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 15 |
33 |
|
Steurs Karen
| 1979 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
34 |
|
Van Rie An
| 1974 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
35 |
|
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
36 |
|
Van den Broeck Inge
| 1978 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
37 |
|
Bates Nathalie
| 1980 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
+ 21 |
38 |
|
Brodtka Angela
| 1981 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
+ 21 |
39 |
|
Gebhardt Elke
| 1983 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
+ 21 |
40 |
|
Liebig Tina
| 1980 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
+ 21 |
41 |
|
Hennig Virginia
| 1987 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
+ 21 |
42 |
|
Missbach Sandra
| 1978 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
+ 21 |
43 |
|
Gilmore Rochelle
| 1981 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 24 |
44 |
|
Lohse Rasmussen Dorte
| 1971 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 24 |
45 |
|
Romoli Marina
| 1988 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 24 |
46 |
|
Aune Karin
| 1975 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 24 |
47 |
|
Oki Miho
| 1974 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 24 |
48 |
|
Iturriaga Eneritz
| 1980 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 24 |
49 |
|
Carrigan Sara
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 27 |
50 |
|
Ryan Carla
| 1985 | Australia |
+ 27 |
51 |
|
Mactier Katie
| 1975 | Australia |
+ 27 |
52 |
|
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Australia |
+ 27 |
53 |
|
Loane Jocelyn
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 27 |
54 |
|
Sullivan Candice
| 1985 | Australia |
+ 27 |
55 |
|
Liu Yongli
| 1980 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 30 |
56 |
|
Meng Lang
| 1984 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 30 |
57 |
|
Gao Min
| 1982 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 30 |
58 |
|
Wang Fei
| 1987 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 30 |
59 |
|
Huang Xiaomei
| 1984 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 30 |
60 |
|
Valen Anita
| 1968 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 33 |
61 |
|
Wallaard Jaccolien
| 1982 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 33 |
62 |
|
Mackie Emma
| 1984 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 33 |
63 |
|
Brok Janne
| 1978 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 33 |
64 |
|
van de Ree Monique
| 1988 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 33 |
65 |
|
Brown Katie
| 1983 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
+ 33 |
66 |
|
Pooley Emma
| 1982 | Team Specialized Designs |
+ 36 |
67 |
|
Mayer Rosmarie
| 1978 | Team Specialized Designs |
+ 36 |
68 |
|
Leumann Katrin
| 1982 | Team Specialized Designs |
+ 36 |
69 |
|
Grab Sarah
| 1979 | Team Specialized Designs |
+ 36 |
70 |
|
Josefsson Catrine
| 1986 | Team Specialized Designs |
+ 36 |
71 |
|
Rüegg Larssyn
| 1985 | Team Specialized Designs |
+ 36 |
72 |
|
Heine Nicole
| 1971 | Koga Miyata Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
73 |
|
Schemmer Jana
| 1988 | Koga Miyata Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
74 |
|
Nöhles Alexandra
| 1968 | Koga Miyata Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
75 |
|
Schröder Yvonne
| 1976 | Koga Miyata Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
76 |
|
Nadler Britta
| 1986 | Koga Miyata Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
77 |
|
Janke Dorothee
| 1988 | Koga Miyata Cycling Team |
+ 39 |
78 |
|
Dietel Sandra
| 1983 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 42 |
79 |
|
Martin Britta
| 1978 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 42 |
80 |
|
Fischer Sabine
| 1986 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 42 |
81 |
|
Meyer Claudia
| 1974 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 42 |
82 |
|
Beyer Anna-Maria
| 1986 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 42 |
83 |
|
Klein Hanna
| 1987 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 42 |
84 |
|
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | Team Uniqa |
+ 45 |
85 |
|
Pintarelli Daniela
| 1983 | Team Uniqa |
+ 45 |
86 |
|
Schober Bernadette
| 1984 | Team Uniqa |
+ 45 |
87 |
|
Pekovits Karin
| 1984 | Team Uniqa |
+ 45 |
88 |
|
Blum Katharina
| 1984 | Germany |
+ 01:18 |
89 |
|
Naumann Agnes
| 1986 | Germany |
+ 01:33 |
90 |
|
Rhodes Alexis
| 1984 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 01:46 |