1 |
2 |
Cooke Nicole
| 1983 | Univega Pro Cycling Team |
07:31:44 |
2 |
3 |
Zabirova Zulfia
| 1973 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 14 |
3 |
1 |
Soeder Christiane
| 1975 | Univega Pro Cycling Team |
+ 36 |
4 |
4 |
Ziliute Diana
| 1976 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 46 |
5 |
1 |
Thürig Karin
| 1972 | Univega Pro Cycling Team |
+ 48 |
6 |
3 |
Neben Amber
| 1975 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 48 |
7 |
- |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 50 |
8 |
3 |
Senff Theresa
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 51 |
9 |
3 |
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 52 |
10 |
5 |
Beutler Annette
| 1976 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 55 |
11 |
6 |
Gollan Olivia
| 1973 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 58 |
12 |
6 |
Liebig Tina
| 1980 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 01:03 |
13 |
9 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 01:46 |
14 |
14 |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 02:15 |
15 |
14 |
Kupfernagel Hanka
| 1974 | Germany |
+ 04:36 |
16 |
7 |
Pintarelli Daniela
| 1983 | Austria |
+ 04:43 |
17 |
7 |
Van Rie An
| 1974 | Belgium |
+ 04:53 |
18 |
5 |
Brodtka Angela
| 1981 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 04:54 |
19 |
5 |
Wood Oenone
| 1980 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 04:55 |
20 |
4 |
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 04:56 |
21 |
2 |
Doppmann Priska
| 1971 | Univega Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:01 |
22 |
- |
Andreasson Veronica
| 1981 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 05:06 |
23 |
2 |
Nichols Kate
| 1985 | Australia |
+ 05:10 |
24 |
2 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 05:10 |
25 |
2 |
Anderson Kimberly
| 1968 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 05:12 |
26 |
3 |
Bates Nathalie
| 1980 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 05:14 |
27 |
3 |
Loane Jocelyn
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 05:15 |
28 |
4 |
Mercer Kate
| 1980 | Australia |
+ 05:17 |
29 |
4 |
Le Floc'h Magali
| 1975 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 05:19 |
30 |
4 |
Schachl Monika
| 1978 | Austria |
+ 05:21 |
31 |
4 |
Liu Yongli
| 1980 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 05:21 |
32 |
11 |
Keller Luise
| 1984 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 05:21 |
33 |
3 |
Tamanini Luisa
| 1980 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 07:06 |
34 |
3 |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Fenixs - Colnago |
+ 07:12 |
35 |
3 |
Bahler Liane
| 1982 | Fenixs - Colnago |
+ 07:21 |
36 |
3 |
Furrer Monika
| 1985 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 07:24 |
37 |
3 |
Li Meifang
| 1978 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 07:25 |
38 |
4 |
Moore Amy
| 1973 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 07:31 |
39 |
4 |
Knecht Andrea
| 1983 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 07:39 |
40 |
4 |
Meng Lang
| 1984 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 07:44 |
41 |
- |
Hennes Tanja
| 1971 | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
+ 08:16 |
42 |
3 |
Schober Bernadette
| 1984 | Austria |
+ 09:08 |
43 |
4 |
Kraft Ivonne
| 1970 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 09:42 |
44 |
7 |
Delfosse Catherine
| 1981 | Belgium |
+ 09:56 |
45 |
11 |
Gebhardt Elke
| 1983 | Team Euregio Egrensis |
+ 10:16 |
46 |
11 |
Seidel Claudia
| 1981 | Team Euregio Egrensis |
+ 10:18 |
47 |
13 |
Mayer Rosmarie
| 1978 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 10:22 |
48 |
14 |
Steurs Karen
| 1979 | Belgium |
+ 10:23 |
49 |
29 |
Baldwin Kimberly
| 1970 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 10:28 |
50 |
8 |
Humplik Caroline
| 1983 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 10:31 |
51 |
2 |
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 10:34 |
52 |
3 |
Hohl Jennifer
| 1986 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 10:37 |
53 |
13 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | Australia |
+ 10:42 |
54 |
10 |
Hierckens Corine
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 11:32 |
55 |
1 |
Brennauer Lisa
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 15:57 |
56 |
4 |
Stumpf Claudia
| 1984 | Team Stuttgart |
+ 16:15 |
57 |
6 |
Sels Loes
| 1985 | Belgium |
+ 16:28 |
58 |
14 |
Wild Kirsten
| 1982 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 17:29 |
59 |
18 |
Vilajosana Andreu Marta
| 1975 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 19:37 |
60 |
14 |
Ruan Xiangyin
| 1983 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 20:17 |
61 |
6 |
Gilmore Rochelle
| 1981 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 20:33 |
62 |
12 |
Sterckx Kathleen
| 1975 | Belgium |
+ 21:10 |
63 |
6 |
Rickards Emma
| 1973 | Univega Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21:34 |
64 |
5 |
Gronow Stefanie
| 1978 | Team Euregio Egrensis |
+ 21:36 |
65 |
4 |
Missbach Sandra
| 1978 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 21:37 |
66 |
8 |
Azzini Emanuela
| 1981 | Nobili Rubinetterie - Menikini Coge |
+ 24:58 |
67 |
8 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 24:59 |
68 |
8 |
Sprügl Veronika
| 1987 | Austria |
+ 25:54 |
69 |
1 |
Wannijn Ine
| 1982 | Belgium |
+ 26:27 |
70 |
- |
Wichmann Anke
| 1975 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 26:27 |
71 |
- |
Blum Katharina
| 1984 | Germany |
+ 26:45 |
72 |
8 |
Zuckermandel Denise
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 28:57 |
73 |
- |
Teutenberg Ina-Yoko
| 1974 | T-Mobile Professional Cycling |
+ 30:42 |
74 |
4 |
Weissenseel Lisa
| 1988 | Germany |
+ 30:55 |
75 |
4 |
Tosch Susi
| 1988 | Team Euregio Egrensis |
+ 31:00 |
76 |
5 |
Rechenbach Stephanie
| 1988 | Team Euregio Egrensis |
+ 35:55 |