Menen - Menen Juniors - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Job Boontjes Streetjump-Forte 2:56:00
02 Frank Aron Ragilo Cannibal Team + 00
03 Lauri Tamm Cannibal Team + 00
04 Jesse Kramer Streetjump-Forte + 00
05 Maximilian Cushway AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00
06 Juul Nagengast District Zuid West Nederland + 00
07 Jens Verbrugghe Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 00
08 Tjorven Vercruysse Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 00
09 Jonas De Schamphelaire Onder Ons Parike WZW + 00
10 Marvin Peters Merida Adelaar Development Team + 00
11 Noah Borgen Morell Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 + 00
12 Bert Bolle CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 06
13 Raphaël Mouton Streetjump-Forte + 06
14 Cedric Van Raemdonck Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 50
15 Joran Luyssen VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 50
16 Benjamin Peatfield AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 1:01
17 Vlad van Mechelen Cannibal Team + 1:01
18 Rindert Buiter Streetjump-Forte + 1:03
19 Maxime Duba Streetjump-Forte + 1:03
20 Lorenzo Masciarelli Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 1:07
21 Julius Dräger Rose Team NRW + 1:07
22 Mike Bronswijk Streetjump-Forte + 1:07
23 Jari Prins WV de Jonge Renner + 1:07
24 Cesar Macias Start Junior Cycling Team + 1:07
25 Tyson Borremans Onder Ons Parike WZW + 1:07
26 Jakov Beirlaen Onder Ons Parike WZW + 1:07
27 Thibaut Pauwels Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 1:07
28 Kay De Bruyckere Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 1:07
29 Jonathan-Malte Rottmann Rose Team NRW + 1:07
30 Yanis Seguin AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 1:07
31 Tyler Desmet Onder Ons Parike WZW + 1:07
32 Adam Seeman Cannibal Team + 1:07
33 Mike Spenkelink WV De Ijsselstreek U19 + 1:07
34 Jonas Ingelbeen Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 1:07
35 Lukasz Juszczak Poland + 1:07
36 Lucas Jacques VC Ardennes + 1:07
37 David Larsson FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 1:07
38 Mathias Sanlaville AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 1:07
39 Jens Bassa Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 1:07
40 Arthur Vermeulen Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 1:07
41 Sven Mulder WV de Jonge Renner + 1:07
42 Senne Debucke Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 1:07
43 Hugo Lennartsson FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 1:07
44 Daan Van Den Berg WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 1:07
45 Tamar Spiero WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 1:07
46 Sven Hagedoorn WV De Ijsselstreek U19 + 1:07
47 Maxim Delrue Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 1:07
48 Nick Van Royen Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 1:07
49 Theo Dezeure Olympique Grande-Synthe U19 + 1:07
50 Jens Dalle Onder Ons Parike WZW + 1:07
51 Koen Lannoo VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 1:07
52 Thomas Baart Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 1:07
53 Michal Pomorski Poland + 1:07
54 Jean-Louis Malfait Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 1:07
55 Yorick Brethouwer WV de Jonge Renner + 1:07
56 Mees Steenbergen District Zuid West Nederland + 1:07
57 Nick Brand Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 1:07
58 Leomar Briceno Start Junior Cycling Team + 1:07
59 Niels Ceulemans Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 1:07
60 Justus Willemsen Merida Adelaar Development Team + 1:07
61 Mateusz Gajdulewicz Poland + 1:07
62 Acke Dahlblom FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 1:07
63 Timo Van Aalst Zuid West Nederland + 1:07
64 Milan Van Damme FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 1:07
65 Joris Kranenburg Merida Adelaar Development Team + 1:07
66 Lucas Averesch WV De Ijsselstreek U19 + 1:07
67 Nils Maerevoet Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 1:07
68 Iwo Pacalowski Poland + 1:07
69 Frederik Davidsen Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 + 1:07
70 Pieter Pauwels Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 1:07
71 Floris Linders Merida Adelaar Development Team + 1:07
72 Jelle Bouma District Zuid West Nederland + 1:07
73 Thijs Van Schie WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 1:07
74 Leonel Manani Start Junior Cycling Team + 1:07
75 Lennard Meinema Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 1:07
76 Maxim Stievenart VC Ardennes + 1:07
77 Jarno de Baets Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 1:07
78 Tobias Levring Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 + 1:07
79 Tom Derreveaux VC Ardennes + 1:07
80 Jason Baele VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 1:07
81 Théo Rifflet Olympique Grande-Synthe U19 + 1:07
82 Pieter Delannoy CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 1:07
83 Estevan Delaunay AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 1:07
84 Michiel Van Vliet WV de Jonge Renner + 1:07
85 Wout Remmerie Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 1:07
86 Thomas Vanassche CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 1:07
87 Miguel Iturrieta Wilson Start Junior Cycling Team + 1:07
88 Robbe Claessens Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 1:07
89 Mady Rollandt Olympique Grande-Synthe U19 + 1:07
90 Asger De Valck Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 1:07
91 Micky Alberts WV de Jonge Renner + 1:07
92 Tycho Van Gijsel Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 1:24
93 Luca D'Hollander Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team + 1:35
94 Rowan Van Oord WV de Jonge Renner + 1:52
95 Jasper Huitema Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 2:03
96 Kacper Maciejuk Poland + 2:05
97 Luuk Verbruggen WV De Ijsselstreek U19 + 2:13
98 Sander Eeckhout FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 2:15
99 Milan Tanghe CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 2:19
100 Warre Vleirick CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 2:25
101 Rik Van Der Wal Merida Adelaar Development Team + 2:41
102 Stijn Hezeman Merida Adelaar Development Team + 2:42
103 Iben Rommelaere Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 2:54
104 Ugo Deweerd Onder Ons Parike WZW + 2:54
105 Dylan Bibic Cannibal Team + 3:29
106 Mitchel Fitzsimons Gaverzicht-BE Okay U19 + 3:29
107 Jules Engels Olympique Grande-Synthe U19 + 3:29
108 Pablo Bonilla Start Junior Cycling Team + 4:01
109 Silas Koech Rose Team NRW + 4:01
110 Randy Haynau Olympique Grande-Synthe U19 + 5:14
111 Tomas-Casimir Niemi Cannibal Team + 7:47
DNF Sem Hoppenbrouwers Zuid West Nederland
DNF Quinn Quadvlieg Zuid West Nederland
DNF Noel Rokven Zuid West Nederland
DNF Seppe Lernout CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners
DNF Lars Alkema District Zuid West Nederland
DNF Jordy Brouwer District Zuid West Nederland
DNF Sille Hut District Zuid West Nederland
DNF Leo Jacobsson FlandersColor-Galloo Team
DNF Riyan Munier Olympique Grande-Synthe U19
DNF Tobias Müller Rose Team NRW
DNF Torge Schmidt Rose Team NRW
DNF Matias Sanchez Jimenez Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF Andreas Christiansen Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19
DNF Nicklas Rydahl Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19
DNF Mikkel Weber Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19
DNF Alexis Ancion VC Ardennes
DNF Nicolas Garzaniti VC Ardennes
DNF Jordan Laverdeur VC Ardennes
DNF Tim Dekoninck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
DNF Gauthier Van Maele VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19
DNF Max Goris Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors
DNF Tygo Granneman WV De Ijsselstreek U19
DNF Stan Kleinlugtenbeld WV De Ijsselstreek U19
DNF Siep Roes WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19
DNF Dani Van Der Lee WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 11th July
Distance 135.4 km
CAT J-1.1
Other
Embed Results