UAE Tour

WorldTour, Stage race, 7th stage, 25th February 2024, UAE

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 40 03:38:28
2 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious 25 + 22
3 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 20 + 22
4 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team 15 + 22
5 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 10 + 22
6 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek 8 + 22
7 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step 6 + 27
8 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers 3 + 38
9 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 2 + 38
10 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 1 + 47
11 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 48
12 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe + 48
13 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 51
14 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla + 59
15 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers + 01:12
16 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:12
17 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:12
18 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek + 01:12
19 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek + 01:15
20 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:31
21 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 01:31
22 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers + 01:38
23 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 01:38
24 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates + 01:38
25 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek + 02:31
26 Romeo IvanMovistar Team + 02:39
27 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost + 03:04
28 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 03:22
29 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 04:12
30 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 04:12
31 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious + 04:12
32 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates + 04:12
33 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 05:17
34 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 05:17
35 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious + 05:17
36 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 05:17
37 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 05:17
38 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 05:24
39 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek + 05:24
40 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 06:24
41 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07:36
42 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty + 07:36
43 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07:39
44 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07:44
45 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:44
46 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 08:29
47 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 08:29
48 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty + 08:44
49 Toumire HugoCofidis + 08:44
50 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 09:51
51 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 09:51
52 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 09:51
53 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael-Premier Tech + 09:53
54 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:26
55 Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:26
56 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 10:27
57 August AJINEOS Grenadiers + 10:36
58 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny + 10:44
59 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 11:09
60 Finé EddyCofidis + 11:15
61 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:35
62 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny + 11:53
63 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 11:57
64 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 12:08
65 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 12:32
66 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 12:34
67 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 13:45
68 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe + 13:45
69 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 13:48
70 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 14:00
71 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 14:00
72 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 14:00
73 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla + 14:00
74 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 14:00
75 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe + 14:00
76 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis + 14:00
77 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step + 14:00
78 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny + 14:00
79 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 14:00
80 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 14:06
81 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny + 15:08
82 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:08
83 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 15:45
84 Zabel RickIsrael-Premier Tech + 15:45
85 Edmondson AlexTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:45
86 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 15:45
87 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 16:20
88 Pollefliet GianlucaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 16:22
89 Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech + 16:22
90 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious + 16:22
91 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 16:36
92 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek + 17:23
93 Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers + 17:44
94 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step + 18:36
95 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 18:36
96 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step + 18:36
97 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 18:36
98 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 20:04
99 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost + 20:04
100 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost + 20:04
101 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 20:04
102 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 20:04
103 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:04
104 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 20:04
105 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates + 20:04
106 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team + 21:17
107 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers + 21:17
108 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 21:17
109 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 21:17
110 Fretin MilanCofidis + 21:17
111 Noppe ChristopheCofidis + 21:17
112 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 21:17
113 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech + 21:17
114 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:17
115 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:17
116 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious + 21:29
117 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious + 21:31
118 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:14
119 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty + 22:14
120 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 22:14
121 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:14
122 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates + 23:54
123 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 23:54
124 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 24:26
125 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team + 25:50
126 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 25:50
127 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 25:52
128 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 28:15
129 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 29:43
DNS Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team
DNF Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Elissonde KennyCofidis
DNF De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny
DNF Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
Pos Rider Team Time
1 8 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny22:31:18
2 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 02
3 2 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious+ 11
4 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step+ 21
5 6 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 34
6 6 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 36
7 1 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 55
8 5 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:00
9 11 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek+ 01:09
10 4 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:13
11 4 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:18
12 6 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:27
13 9 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 01:34
14 2 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:48
15 5 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates+ 01:48
16 3 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 01:51
17 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:07
18 3 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:12
19 4 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek+ 02:18
20 12 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:13
21 3 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek+ 03:34
22 21 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates+ 03:45
23 14 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 04:02
24 11 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:06
25 13 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 04:19
26 3 Romeo IvanMovistar Team+ 04:34
27 15 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe+ 04:38
28 3 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:16
29 3 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious+ 05:17
30 10 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 07:55
31 21 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers+ 09:34
32 1 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10:09
33 5 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty+ 10:19
34 13 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 10:23
35 14 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 10:23
36 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10:23
37 2 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 10:44
38 15 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 13:18
39 9 Toumire HugoCofidis+ 14:32
40 6 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 14:41
41 4 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost+ 14:43
42 4 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 14:56
43 17 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 15:06
44 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny+ 15:33
45 23 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team+ 15:53
46 16 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny+ 16:17
47 23 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe+ 16:17
48 13 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty+ 16:26
49 22 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 16:42
50 22 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 16:49
51 24 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty+ 17:10
52 13 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 17:44
53 1 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 18:27
54 11 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 18:46
55 1 August AJINEOS Grenadiers+ 18:47
56 3 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 18:55
57 54 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates+ 19:50
58 16 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 19:55
59 8 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team+ 20:21
60 6 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 20:51
61 12 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 21:23
62 12 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 21:45
63 6 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 22:12
64 6 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 22:27
65 34 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team+ 22:28
66 9 Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 22:41
67 17 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 23:16
68 27 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 25:03
69 19 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 26:21
70 3 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek+ 27:14
71 7 Finé EddyCofidis+ 27:20
72 17 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 28:09
73 9 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 29:18
74 28 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 30:00
75 13 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 30:17
76 13 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 30:24
77 14 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 30:36
78 1 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 30:55
79 38 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny+ 31:00
80 39 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 31:27
81 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 31:40
82 5 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe+ 31:42
83 3 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 31:56
84 5 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 32:01
85 13 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe+ 32:06
86 8 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 32:19
87 16 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis+ 32:26
88 19 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 33:14
89 12 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny+ 33:17
90 14 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 33:18
91 2 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny+ 33:22
92 10 Edmondson AlexTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 33:29
93 28 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step+ 33:49
94 2 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty+ 34:26
95 23 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 34:32
96 20 Zabel RickIsrael-Premier Tech+ 34:44
97 8 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 35:03
98 13 Pollefliet GianlucaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 35:04
99 16 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious+ 35:20
100 3 Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers+ 36:04
101 19 Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech+ 36:09
102 17 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 36:30
103 3 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 37:04
104 4 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step+ 37:12
105 22 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 37:54
106 7 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost+ 38:25
107 6 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 38:55
108 23 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 38:57
109 13 Fretin MilanCofidis+ 39:36
110 9 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers+ 39:41
111 16 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 39:47
112 3 Noppe ChristopheCofidis+ 39:54
113 17 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 40:26
114 14 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty+ 40:36
115 11 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty+ 40:41
116 2 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 41:07
117 5 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious+ 41:24
118 5 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 41:38
119 39 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 43:24
120 4 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech+ 44:18
121 11 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team+ 44:32
122 7 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 45:34
123 2 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates+ 47:24
124 4 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 47:58
125 18 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 48:16
126 1 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 48:30
127 5 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 50:30
128 2 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 52:03
129 4 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 55:48
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 22:31:18
2 1 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step + 21
3 1 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 55
4 2 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:27
5 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:48
6 2 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 02:12
7 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek + 03:34
8 5 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla + 04:02
9 Romeo IvanMovistar Team + 04:34
10 8 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 10:23
11 1 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 10:23
12 5 Toumire HugoCofidis + 14:32
13 2 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 14:41
14 1 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 14:43
15 1 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 14:56
16 7 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15:06
17 10 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 15:53
18 11 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 16:17
19 5 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty + 16:26
20 12 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 17:10
21 4 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 17:44
22 2 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:27
23 9 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:46
24 2 August AJINEOS Grenadiers + 18:47
25 5 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 19:55
26 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 20:51
27 8 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 21:45
28 18 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 22:28
29 8 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost + 28:09
30 9 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 30:00
31 3 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 30:36
32 10 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny + 31:00
33 1 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 31:40
34 6 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 33:14
35 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny + 33:22
36 7 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 34:32
37 4 Pollefliet GianlucaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 35:04
38 1 Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers + 36:04
39 5 Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech + 36:09
40 7 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 37:54
41 3 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost + 38:25
42 6 Fretin MilanCofidis + 39:36
43 3 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 40:41
44 1 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious + 41:24
45 1 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 41:38
46 15 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 43:24
47 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 45:34
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 76
2 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 56
3 3 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 48
4 1 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team 48
5 4 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 32
6 2 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 32
7 2 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates 32
8 14 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious 25
9 2 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 22
10 2 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates 21
11 1 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 20
12 1 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe 19
13 30 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck 18
14 1 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny 18
15 1 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek 16
16 3 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step 16
17 2 Fretin MilanCofidis 16
18 2 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 15
19 2 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 14
20 2 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek 13
21 10 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 12
22 2 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates 12
23 9 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck 11
24 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team 9
25 2 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 9
26 2 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers 9
27 1 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis 9
28 3 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny 9
29 2 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla 9
30 2 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek 8
31 2 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team 7
32 2 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious 6
33 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek 5
34 1 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech 4
35 6 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 4
36 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe 4
37 3 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 4
38 3 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers 4
39 3 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious 4
40 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers 3
41 3 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck 3
42 5 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 3
43 4 Finé EddyCofidis 3
44 4 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 3
45 3 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 2
46 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 1
47 3 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost 1
48 3 Romeo IvanMovistar Team 1
49 1 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team 1
50 1 Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech 1
51 4 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step 1
52 2 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates 1
53 7 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 1
Pos Team Time
1 3 Lidl-Trek 67:38:53
2 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 02:50
3 1 Bahrain Victorious + 05:26
4 6 INEOS Grenadiers + 06:53
5 1 Movistar Team + 07:40
6 1 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:43
7 2 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 14:22
8 5 BORA-hansgrohe + 14:51
9 5 Israel-Premier Tech + 20:00
10 9 UAE Team Emirates + 20:30
11 Intermarché-Wanty + 23:55
12 3 Lotto Dstny + 24:33
13 5 EF Education-EasyPost + 26:57
14 4 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 28:38
15 3 Cofidis + 30:31
16 1 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 32:26
17 2 Team Jayco-AlUla + 36:35
18 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 37:06
19 1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 47:05
20 4 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 48:35

Information