UAE Tour

WorldTour, Stage race, 3rd stage, 21st February 2024, UAE

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 40 04:16:21
2 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates 25 + 05
3 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 20 + 05
4 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 15 + 05
5 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step 10 + 05
6 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 8 + 05
7 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech 6 + 05
8 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious 3 + 05
9 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 2 + 05
10 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost 1 + 05
11 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 05
12 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 05
13 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 05
14 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers + 12
15 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12
16 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 12
17 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek + 14
18 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates + 14
19 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers + 20
20 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek + 20
21 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe + 20
22 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step + 20
23 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 23
24 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious + 25
25 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek + 28
26 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates + 34
27 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious + 34
28 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek + 43
29 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty + 43
30 Elissonde KennyCofidis + 01:15
31 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:28
32 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny + 01:56
33 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:56
34 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 01:59
35 Romeo IvanMovistar Team + 02:02
36 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 02:02
37 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:13
38 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 02:13
39 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 02:17
40 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech + 02:19
41 Fernandez RubenCofidis + 03:00
42 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:16
43 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe + 03:16
44 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny + 03:39
45 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 03:54
46 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 03:54
47 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek + 04:38
48 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:38
49 Toumire HugoCofidis + 04:38
50 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 05:48
51 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty + 07:48
52 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team + 07:48
53 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:48
54 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:48
55 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 07:48
56 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 07:48
57 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 07:48
58 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 07:48
59 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost + 07:48
60 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 07:48
61 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07:48
62 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers + 07:48
63 August AJINEOS Grenadiers + 07:48
64 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious + 07:48
65 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:48
66 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla + 07:48
67 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 08:01
68 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek + 08:47
69 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael-Premier Tech + 09:04
70 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 10:32
71 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 10:32
72 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 10:32
73 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 10:32
74 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:32
75 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 10:32
76 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:32
77 Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:17
78 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 13:57
79 Finé EddyCofidis + 13:57
80 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:15
81 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:15
82 Edmondson AlexTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:15
83 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 16:15
84 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe + 17:31
85 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 17:31
86 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 17:31
87 Pollefliet GianlucaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 17:31
88 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 17:31
89 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny + 17:31
90 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe + 17:31
91 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty + 17:31
92 Fretin MilanCofidis + 17:31
93 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step + 17:31
94 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 17:31
95 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny + 17:31
96 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 17:31
97 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team + 17:31
98 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 17:31
99 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 17:31
100 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers + 17:31
101 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 17:31
102 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team + 17:31
103 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 17:31
104 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 17:31
105 Zabel RickIsrael-Premier Tech + 17:31
106 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis + 17:31
107 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost + 17:31
108 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious + 17:31
109 Noppe ChristopheCofidis + 17:31
110 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck + 17:31
111 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 17:31
112 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious + 17:31
113 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step + 17:31
114 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step + 17:31
115 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 17:31
116 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 17:31
117 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious + 17:31
118 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:31
119 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:31
120 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:31
121 Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers + 17:31
122 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek + 17:31
123 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 17:31
124 Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech + 19:15
125 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech + 22:20
126 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech + 22:20
127 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 22:48
128 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 22:48
129 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 22:48
130 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 23:22
131 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates + 23:22
132 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team + 27:57
133 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 27:57
134 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team + 27:57
135 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 27:57
136 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 27:57
DNF Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates07:39:44
2 9 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 11
3 2 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates+ 13
4 2 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step+ 21
5 2 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious+ 22
6 8 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 31
7 3 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers+ 33
8 11 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost+ 36
9 6 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates+ 37
10 12 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 39
11 6 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious+ 40
12 14 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 41
13 18 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny+ 43
14 13 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers+ 49
15 15 Lemmen BartTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 53
16 36 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:01
17 27 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:03
18 14 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:03
19 44 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech+ 01:06
20 39 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek+ 01:12
21 25 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek+ 01:14
22 50 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:14
23 66 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 01:23
24 13 Konrad PatrickLidl-Trek+ 01:30
25 40 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek+ 01:30
26 51 Hirt JanSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:31
27 29 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious+ 01:32
28 78 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:52
29 61 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty+ 02:02
30 20 Romeo IvanMovistar Team+ 02:22
31 18 Vanhoucke HarmLotto Dstny+ 02:51
32 9 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team+ 02:51
33 81 Elissonde KennyCofidis+ 02:52
34 24 Prodhomme NicolasDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 02:57
35 1 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:00
36 6 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 03:02
37 82 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:06
38 74 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:30
39 41 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 03:34
40 31 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 03:35
41 32 Fernandez RubenCofidis+ 04:10
42 89 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 04:13
43 23 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe+ 04:18
44 21 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 05:13
45 71 Adamietz JohannesLotto Dstny+ 05:16
46 55 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost+ 05:19
47 74 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 05:32
48 7 Mosca JacopoLidl-Trek+ 05:36
49 66 Toumire HugoCofidis+ 06:15
50 72 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 07:28
51 39 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 08:12
52 39 O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 08:12
53 38 Cavagna RemiMovistar Team+ 08:14
54 29 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers+ 08:23
55 27 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 08:28
56 27 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 08:28
57 24 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 08:31
58 24 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 08:32
59 16 August AJINEOS Grenadiers+ 08:38
60 7 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 08:51
61 8 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 08:55
62 8 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 08:56
63 30 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 09:10
64 44 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty+ 09:17
65 59 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 09:31
66 63 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 09:38
67 56 Roosen TimoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 09:41
68 6 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10:03
69 40 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek+ 10:18
70 50 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team+ 11:03
71 50 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe+ 11:05
72 22 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 11:27
73 1 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 11:42
74 17 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 11:52
75 25 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 11:54
76 22 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 11:56
77 25 Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 12:42
78 2 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny+ 15:08
79 53 Finé EddyCofidis+ 15:55
80 63 Edmondson AlexTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 16:42
81 42 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 17:03
82 14 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 17:22
83 4 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 17:27
84 76 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious+ 17:49
85 67 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 17:59
86 51 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 18:17
87 49 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek+ 18:19
88 43 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 18:23
89 42 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 18:25
90 39 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe+ 18:26
91 38 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 18:28
92 38 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe+ 18:28
93 33 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 18:30
94 30 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty+ 18:33
95 20 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny+ 18:41
96 15 Fretin MilanCofidis+ 18:46
97 15 Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers+ 18:47
98 15 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 18:47
99 15 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 18:47
100 15 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 18:47
101 15 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost+ 18:48
102 15 Zabel RickIsrael-Premier Tech+ 18:49
103 6 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 18:49
104 16 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty+ 18:49
105 13 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers+ 18:51
106 12 Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis+ 18:53
107 12 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty+ 18:54
108 12 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 18:54
109 10 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 18:55
110 6 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 18:58
111 6 Bastiaens AycoSoudal Quick-Step+ 18:59
112 5 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 19:00
113 3 Warlop JordiSoudal Quick-Step+ 19:03
114 3 Noppe ChristopheCofidis+ 19:04
115 2 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 19:06
116 2 Cimolai DavideMovistar Team+ 19:09
117 3 Pollefliet GianlucaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 19:09
118 7 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 19:14
119 9 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 19:18
120 10 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious+ 19:26
121 12 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 19:32
122 12 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny+ 19:34
123 12 Viviani AttilioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 19:57
124 63 Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech+ 20:14
125 54 Ackermann PascalIsrael-Premier Tech+ 23:28
126 86 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 23:36
127 79 van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 23:43
128 104 Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates+ 23:57
129 2 Schwarzmann MichaelIsrael-Premier Tech+ 24:04
130 27 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 24:15
131 53 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 24:32
132 75 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 28:55
133 16 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 29:34
134 8 Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 29:40
135 1 Zambelli SamueleTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 30:25
136 1 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 30:30
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step 07:40:05
2 3 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 10
3 8 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny + 22
4 17 Vansevenant MauriSoudal Quick-Step + 40
5 14 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team + 42
6 17 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 45
7 17 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek + 01:09
8 29 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 01:31
9 6 Romeo IvanMovistar Team + 02:01
10 7 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 02:30
11 3 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 02:39
12 30 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 02:45
13 26 Peña Jesus DavidTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:09
14 5 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:52
15 20 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 04:58
16 28 Ponomar AndriiTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:11
17 24 Toumire HugoCofidis + 05:54
18 27 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 07:07
19 15 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:51
20 10 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 08:07
21 9 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost + 08:11
22 4 August AJINEOS Grenadiers + 08:17
23 2 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 08:35
24 8 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 08:49
25 13 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty + 08:56
26 20 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 09:10
27 20 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 10:42
28 20 Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe + 10:44
29 9 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11:06
30 4 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 11:35
31 16 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:42
32 5 Lund Andresen TobiasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 17:06
33 31 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious + 17:28
34 28 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:38
35 22 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 17:56
36 10 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny + 18:20
37 9 Fretin MilanCofidis + 18:25
38 9 Leonard MichaelINEOS Grenadiers + 18:26
39 9 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 18:26
40 9 Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost + 18:27
41 8 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty + 18:33
42 6 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 18:37
43 3 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:45
44 1 Pollefliet GianlucaDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 18:48
45 2 Vandenabeele HenriLotto Dstny + 19:13
46 24 Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech + 19:53
47 31 Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 23:15
Pos Rider Team Points
1 2 Stewart MarkTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 32
2 2 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates 32
3 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 20
4 3 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates 20
5 3 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 20
6 1 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team 16
7 7 Van Wilder IlanSoudal Quick-Step 12
8 2 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates 12
9 Van Eetvelt LennertLotto Dstny 12
10 3 Mareczko JakubTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 12
11 3 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini 10
12 1 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious 9
13 Poole MaxTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 9
14 5 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers 9
15 5 Jakobsen FabioTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 9
16 2 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 9
17 6 Kepplinger RainerBahrain Victorious 7
18 6 Welsford SamBORA-hansgrohe 7
19 Valter AttilaTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 5
20 Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck 5
21 6 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 5
22 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech 4
23 6 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 4
24 8 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious 4
25 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers 4
26 7 Consonni SimoneLidl-Trek 3
27 Scott CameronBahrain Victorious 3
28 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 2
29 9 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 2
30 9 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 2
31 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost 1
32 10 Romeo IvanMovistar Team 1
33 10 Van de Paar JarneLotto Dstny 1
34 10 Groves KadenAlpecin-Deceuninck 1
35 Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 1
Pos Team Time
1 UAE Team Emirates 23:00:08
2 Bahrain Victorious + 59
3 9 Soudal Quick-Step + 01:57
4 10 Lidl-Trek + 02:35
5 1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 04:09
6 3 Movistar Team + 04:30
7 2 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:32
8 1 EF Education-EasyPost + 07:18
9 6 Lotto Dstny + 07:20
10 6 INEOS Grenadiers + 08:49
11 7 Intermarché-Wanty + 09:37
12 7 Cofidis + 11:44
13 3 BORA-hansgrohe + 12:39
14 3 Israel-Premier Tech + 13:31
15 1 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:33
16 4 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 18:05
17 9 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 19:16
18 5 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 21:28
19 8 Team Jayco-AlUla + 21:43
20 13 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:06

Information