UAE Tour

WorldTour, Stage race, 7th stage, 26th February 2023, UAE

Stage GC Youth Points Sprint TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates 40 03:29:42
2 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 25 + 10
3 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team 20 + 42
4 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 15 + 47
5 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious 10 + 54
6 Plapp LucasINEOS Grenadiers 8 + 54
7 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 6 + 01:16
8 Tiberi AntonioLidl-Trek 3 + 01:16
9 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe 2 + 01:25
10 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ 1 + 01:25
11 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe + 01:25
12 Vanhoucke HarmTeam dsm-firmenich + 01:32
13 Berthet ClémentAG2R Citroën Team + 01:42
14 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates + 01:48
15 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:48
16 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 01:48
17 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost + 01:48
18 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:48
19 Paret-Peintre ValentinAG2R Citroën Team + 01:48
20 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:53
21 Zoccarato SamueleGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:06
22 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 02:11
23 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers + 02:21
24 Rodríguez ÓscarMovistar Team + 02:22
25 Leknessund AndreasTeam dsm-firmenich + 02:31
26 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 02:38
27 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny + 02:40
28 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 02:41
29 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 02:41
30 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost + 02:41
31 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates + 03:04
32 Covili LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 03:16
33 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates + 03:27
34 Baudin AlexAG2R Citroën Team + 03:30
35 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 03:30
36 Gloag ThomasJumbo-Visma + 03:30
37 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 03:45
38 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:19
39 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team + 04:19
40 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama-FDJ + 04:28
41 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael-Premier Tech + 04:55
42 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious + 04:59
43 Hellemose AsbjørnLidl-Trek + 04:59
44 Warbasse LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team + 04:59
45 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 05:05
46 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 05:05
47 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 05:05
48 Schmid MauroSoudal Quick-Step + 05:05
49 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 05:05
50 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 05:05
51 Heßmann MichelJumbo-Visma + 05:08
52 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny + 05:34
53 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step + 05:34
54 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost + 05:51
55 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech + 05:59
56 Démare ArnaudGroupama-FDJ + 06:44
57 Van der Sande ToshJumbo-Visma + 06:44
58 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 06:44
59 Tonelli AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:44
60 Lucca RiccardoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:44
61 Magli FilippoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 06:44
62 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 06:44
63 Amador AndreyEF Education-EasyPost + 06:44
64 Hollmann JuriMovistar Team + 07:29
65 Torres AlbertMovistar Team + 07:29
66 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 07:41
67 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 07:46
68 Romo JavierAstana Qazaqstan Team + 07:46
69 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 07:46
70 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious + 09:16
71 Aberasturi JonLidl-Trek + 09:18
72 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 09:18
73 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 09:18
74 Tulett BenINEOS Grenadiers + 09:18
75 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 09:18
76 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 09:50
77 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe + 10:08
78 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla + 10:08
79 Paquot TomIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 10:08
80 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe + 10:08
81 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich + 10:08
82 Selig RüdigerLotto Dstny + 10:12
83 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 10:12
84 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck + 10:12
85 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 10:12
86 Archbold ShaneBORA-hansgrohe + 10:34
87 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:41
88 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious + 10:43
89 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team + 10:43
90 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious + 10:43
91 Brustenga MarcLidl-Trek + 10:43
92 Roosen TimoJumbo-Visma + 10:43
93 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 10:43
94 Schwarzmann MichaelLotto Dstny + 10:45
95 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 10:45
96 Liepins EmilsLidl-Trek + 12:19
97 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 12:56
98 Welten BramGroupama-FDJ + 13:07
99 Ewan CalebLotto Dstny + 13:54
100 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 13:54
101 Martinelli DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 14:22
102 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team + 14:22
103 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team + 14:22
104 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 14:30
105 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 14:30
106 Hofstede LennardJumbo-Visma + 17:03
107 Kooij OlavJumbo-Visma + 17:03
108 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 17:03
109 Wisniowski LukaszEF Education-EasyPost + 17:03
110 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 17:03
111 Jones TajIsrael-Premier Tech + 17:03
112 Edmondson AlexTeam dsm-firmenich + 17:03
113 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step + 17:03
114 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck + 17:03
115 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates + 17:03
116 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla + 17:03
117 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla + 17:03
118 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 17:03
119 Wurf CameronINEOS Grenadiers + 19:13
120 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 19:13
121 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team + 19:13
122 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers + 19:13
123 Zanoncello EnricoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 19:13
124 Colnaghi LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 19:13
125 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 19:13
126 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team + 19:13
127 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team + 19:13
128 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech + 19:13
129 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 19:13
130 Bennett SamBORA-hansgrohe + 19:13
131 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step + 19:13
132 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 19:13
133 Welsford SamTeam dsm-firmenich + 21:10
DNS Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team
DNS Hermans BenIsrael-Premier Tech
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step23:25:26
2 Plapp LucasINEOS Grenadiers+ 59
3 7 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates+ 01:00
4 1 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious+ 01:03
5 12 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma+ 02:06
6 1 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 02:18
7 9 Tiberi AntonioLidl-Trek+ 02:33
8 3 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:38
9 3 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe+ 02:38
10 4 Vanhoucke HarmTeam dsm-firmenich+ 02:40
11 7 de Bod StefanEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:47
12 9 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ+ 02:49
13 5 Rubio EinerMovistar Team+ 02:57
14 1 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates+ 03:02
15 Scotson CallumTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 03:04
16 8 Berthet ClémentAG2R Citroën Team+ 03:13
17 6 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech+ 03:18
18 8 Paret-Peintre ValentinAG2R Citroën Team+ 03:29
19 1 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 03:34
20 13 Leknessund AndreasTeam dsm-firmenich+ 03:39
21 7 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 03:41
22 13 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 03:50
23 2 Rodríguez ÓscarMovistar Team+ 03:56
24 10 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team+ 03:58
25 6 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 04:04
26 1 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 04:24
27 9 Gloag ThomasJumbo-Visma+ 04:49
28 14 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 05:00
29 3 Sepulveda EduardoLotto Dstny+ 05:20
30 8 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 06:35
31 2 Schmid MauroSoudal Quick-Step+ 07:03
32 2 Hellemose AsbjørnLidl-Trek+ 07:13
33 3 Covili LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 07:18
34 3 Baudin AlexAG2R Citroën Team+ 07:33
35 4 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates+ 07:51
36 1 Würtz Schmidt MadsIsrael-Premier Tech+ 08:27
37 1 Warbasse LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team+ 09:19
38 6 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 09:25
39 6 Amador AndreyEF Education-EasyPost+ 09:28
40 7 Zoccarato SamueleGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 09:33
41 2 Tejada HaroldAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 09:53
42 Heßmann MichelJumbo-Visma+ 10:08
43 3 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10:37
44 5 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ+ 11:22
45 4 Tonelli AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 11:23
46 1 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team+ 11:41
47 1 Petilli SimoneIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 12:31
48 2 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 13:47
49 10 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers+ 15:39
50 6 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost+ 16:24
51 3 Tulett BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 17:06
52 11 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost+ 17:14
53 1 Torres AlbertMovistar Team+ 17:42
54 1 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 17:51
55 3 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 18:06
56 5 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 18:50
57 5 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich+ 19:57
58 1 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 21:04
59 4 Roosen TimoJumbo-Visma+ 21:13
60 7 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny+ 21:27
61 3 Hepburn MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 21:30
62 3 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 21:40
63 12 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost+ 22:34
64 2 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 23:13
65 1 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 23:33
66 4 Romo JavierAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 24:44
67 19 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 24:46
68 32 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama-FDJ+ 25:22
69 15 Van der Sande ToshJumbo-Visma+ 25:52
70 33 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 26:24
71 20 Hollmann JuriMovistar Team+ 27:08
72 4 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 27:13
73 2 Paquot TomIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 27:32
74 2 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers+ 27:34
75 3 Brustenga MarcLidl-Trek+ 28:22
76 2 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 28:38
77 3 Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe+ 28:44
78 7 Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 29:17
79 8 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe+ 29:27
80 19 Aberasturi JonLidl-Trek+ 30:01
81 15 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny+ 30:04
82 8 Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 30:19
83 14 Leysen SenneAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 30:37
84 28 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ+ 31:24
85 32 Démare ArnaudGroupama-FDJ+ 31:59
86 13 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 32:03
87 23 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious+ 32:05
88 17 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny+ 32:17
89 11 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 32:48
90 34 Magli FilippoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 33:08
91 20 Lazkano OierMovistar Team+ 33:09
92 10 Liepins EmilsLidl-Trek+ 33:34
93 1 Ewan CalebLotto Dstny+ 33:42
94 25 Hofstede LennardJumbo-Visma+ 33:53
95 20 Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 35:02
96 17 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 35:33
97 24 Selig RüdigerLotto Dstny+ 35:39
98 3 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 35:40
99 18 Edmondson AlexTeam dsm-firmenich+ 35:44
100 4 Martinelli DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 35:54
101 19 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 35:58
102 18 Archbold ShaneBORA-hansgrohe+ 35:59
103 15 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious+ 36:00
104 21 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious+ 36:08
105 2 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 36:22
106 18 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 36:32
107 18 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 36:32
108 10 Jones TajIsrael-Premier Tech+ 37:43
109 17 Schwarzmann MichaelLotto Dstny+ 37:46
110 22 Lucca RiccardoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 37:55
111 5 Wisniowski LukaszEF Education-EasyPost+ 38:43
112 19 Colnaghi LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 39:03
113 19 Bennett SamBORA-hansgrohe+ 39:15
114 19 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 39:18
115 38 Welsford SamTeam dsm-firmenich+ 39:26
116 7 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 40:08
117 11 Welten BramGroupama-FDJ+ 40:36
118 13 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious+ 40:45
119 6 Kooij OlavJumbo-Visma+ 41:16
120 12 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step+ 41:32
121 12 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team+ 42:00
122 8 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 43:38
123 8 Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers+ 44:05
124 8 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team+ 44:10
125 6 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech+ 44:36
126 9 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 44:46
127 5 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 44:52
128 3 Zanoncello EnricoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 45:39
129 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates+ 45:49
130 3 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 46:39
131 1 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 46:51
132 1 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 51:38
133 1 Wurf CameronINEOS Grenadiers+ 54:39
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 23:25:26
2 Plapp LucasINEOS Grenadiers + 59
3 4 Tiberi AntonioLidl-Trek + 02:33
4 Rubio EinerMovistar Team + 02:57
5 1 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates + 03:02
6 3 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 03:18
7 3 Paret-Peintre ValentinAG2R Citroën Team + 03:29
8 5 Leknessund AndreasTeam dsm-firmenich + 03:39
9 2 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:41
10 5 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 03:50
11 3 Gloag ThomasJumbo-Visma + 04:49
12 Schmid MauroSoudal Quick-Step + 07:03
13 Hellemose AsbjørnLidl-Trek + 07:13
14 Baudin AlexAG2R Citroën Team + 07:33
15 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates + 07:51
16 1 Zoccarato SamueleGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 09:33
17 1 Heßmann MichelJumbo-Visma + 10:08
18 1 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 11:22
19 6 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers + 15:39
20 3 Camargo DiegoEF Education-EasyPost + 16:24
21 3 Tulett BenINEOS Grenadiers + 17:06
22 5 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost + 17:14
23 1 Kluckers ArthurTudor Pro Cycling Team + 17:51
24 3 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich + 19:57
25 1 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 21:04
26 6 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost + 22:34
27 2 Romo JavierAstana Qazaqstan Team + 24:44
28 13 Davy ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 26:24
29 7 Hollmann JuriMovistar Team + 27:08
30 2 Heming MikaTudor Pro Cycling Team + 27:13
31 1 Paquot TomIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 27:32
32 1 Heiduk KimINEOS Grenadiers + 27:34
33 2 Brustenga MarcLidl-Trek + 28:22
34 2 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 28:38
35 11 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ + 31:24
36 8 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious + 32:05
37 5 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 32:17
38 12 Magli FilippoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 33:08
39 6 Lazkano OierMovistar Team + 33:09
40 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck + 35:40
41 7 Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious + 36:08
42 1 Van den Bossche FabioAlpecin-Deceuninck + 36:22
43 8 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 36:32
44 5 Jones TajIsrael-Premier Tech + 37:43
45 8 Colnaghi LucaGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 39:03
46 8 Quick BlakeTeam Jayco-AlUla + 39:18
47 2 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck + 40:08
48 3 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious + 40:45
49 2 Kooij OlavJumbo-Visma + 41:16
50 2 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team + 44:52
51 1 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 51:38
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 52
2 4 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step 45
3 1 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla 39
4 1 Kooij OlavJumbo-Visma 36
5 1 Planckaert EdwardAlpecin-Deceuninck 34
6 10 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates 32
7 2 Bennett SamBORA-hansgrohe 31
8 2 Welsford SamTeam dsm-firmenich 30
9 Plapp LucasINEOS Grenadiers 29
10 3 Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates 24
11 3 Zoccarato SamueleGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 24
12 1 Rubio EinerMovistar Team 20
13 1 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious 16
14 1 Ewan CalebLotto Dstny 16
15 1 de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team 16
16 7 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious 15
17 20 Bouchard GeoffreyAG2R Citroën Team 15
18 3 Cavendish MarkAstana Qazaqstan Team 15
19 2 Liepins EmilsLidl-Trek 12
20 18 Kuss SeppJumbo-Visma 11
21 3 Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team 11
22 3 Baudin AlexAG2R Citroën Team 10
23 3 De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny 9
24 3 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team 9
25 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R Citroën Team 8
26 4 Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step 8
27 3 Warbasse LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team 8
28 Heßmann MichelJumbo-Visma 8
29 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama-FDJ 8
30 5 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Victorious 7
31 5 Tonelli AlessandroGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 6
32 4 Magli FilippoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 6
33 6 Lazkano OierMovistar Team 6
34 5 Lucca RiccardoGreen Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 6
35 5 Vanhoucke HarmTeam dsm-firmenich 5
36 5 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step 5
37 5 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 5
38 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 4
39 6 Gloag ThomasJumbo-Visma 4
40 6 van den Berg MarijnEF Education-EasyPost 4
41 6 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 4
42 Tiberi AntonioLidl-Trek 3
43 3 Zwiehoff BenBORA-hansgrohe 3
44 8 Leknessund AndreasTeam dsm-firmenich 3
45 6 Maas JanTeam Jayco-AlUla 2
46 Ballerstedt MauriceAlpecin-Deceuninck 2
47 Storer MichaelGroupama-FDJ 1
48 7 Tarling JoshuaINEOS Grenadiers 1
49 6 Aberasturi JonLidl-Trek 1
50 5 Démare ArnaudGroupama-FDJ 1
51 9 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team 1
52 8 Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious 1
53 7 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech 1
Pos Team Time
1 2 UAE Team Emirates 69:48:08
2 5 AG2R Citroën Team + 01:15
3 2 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:41
4 4 Jumbo-Visma + 06:37
5 1 Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 06:58
6 1 Soudal Quick-Step + 07:09
7 3 Lidl-Trek + 07:19
8 1 Israel-Premier Tech + 10:02
9 7 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 10:39
10 3 Bahrain Victorious + 11:23
11 1 Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 12:43
12 Movistar Team + 15:09
13 2 INEOS Grenadiers + 15:36
14 3 Team dsm-firmenich + 17:30
15 1 Groupama-FDJ + 17:54
16 2 BORA-hansgrohe + 19:06
17 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 31:46
18 1 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 34:40
19 Lotto Dstny + 39:29
20 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 53:21

Information