01 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Lampre-Merida |
04:30:51 |
02 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 04 |
03 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 04 |
04 |
Nocentini Rinaldo
| 1977 | Nazionale Azzurra |
+ 04 |
05 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | Nazionale Azzurra |
+ 04 |
06 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
[*]
| 1980 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 04 |
07 |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 12 |
08 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 57 |
09 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 57 |
10 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 57 |
11 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 57 |
12 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 57 |
13 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 57 |
14 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 57 |
15 |
Formolo Davide
| 1992 | Nazionale Azzurra |
+ 01:00 |
16 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 01:05 |
17 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:46 |
18 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01:46 |
19 |
Facchini Patrick
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:46 |
20 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 01:46 |
21 |
Valencia Juan Pablo
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 01:46 |
22 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Amore & Vita |
+ 01:46 |
23 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | IAM Cycling |
+ 01:46 |
24 |
Bettiol Alberto
| 1993 | Nazionale Azzurra |
+ 01:46 |
25 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:46 |
26 |
Pomoshnikov Sergei
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 01:46 |
27 |
Akimov Mikhail
| 1992 | RusVelo |
+ 01:46 |
28 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 01:46 |
29 |
Henao Sebastian
| 1993 | Nazionale Colombia |
+ 01:46 |
30 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:46 |
31 |
Jaramillo Daniel
| 1991 | Nazionale Colombia |
+ 01:46 |
32 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01:46 |
33 |
Anacona Winner
| 1988 | Nazionale Colombia |
+ 01:46 |
34 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 01:46 |
35 |
Kessiakoff Fredrik
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:46 |
36 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 01:46 |
37 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:46 |
38 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:46 |
39 |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01:46 |
40 |
Zordan Andrea
| 1992 | Nazionale Azzurra |
+ 01:46 |
41 |
Mucelli Davide
| 1986 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 01:46 |
42 |
Favilli Elia
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:46 |
43 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02:40 |
44 |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | IAM Cycling |
+ 03:20 |
45 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | IAM Cycling |
+ 03:20 |
46 |
Romero Jeffry
| 1989 | Colombia |
+ 03:20 |
47 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 03:20 |
48 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 03:20 |
49 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Nazionale Colombia |
+ 03:20 |
50 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 03:20 |
51 |
Dal Santo Nicola
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 03:20 |
52 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 03:20 |
53 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | RusVelo |
+ 03:20 |
54 |
Chamorro Juan Ernesto
| 1991 | Nazionale Colombia |
+ 03:20 |
55 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 03:20 |
56 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 03:20 |
57 |
Bonifazio Niccolo
| 1993 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 03:20 |
58 |
Zamparella Marco
| 1987 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 03:20 |
59 |
Pasqualon Andrea
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 03:20 |
60 |
Rybakov Alexander
| 1988 | RusVelo |
+ 03:20 |
61 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 03:20 |
62 |
Wurf Cameron
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 03:20 |
63 |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | Colombia |
+ 04:00 |
64 |
Aregger Marcel
| 1990 | IAM Cycling |
+ 04:00 |
65 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | IAM Cycling |
+ 04:00 |
66 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 07:00 |
67 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 07:00 |
68 |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 07:00 |
69 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 07:00 |
70 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 07:00 |
71 |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | IAM Cycling |
+ 07:00 |
72 |
Scartezzini Michele
| 1992 | Nazionale Azzurra |
+ 07:00 |
73 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 07:00 |
74 |
Senni Manuel
| 1992 | Nazionale Azzurra |
+ 07:00 |
75 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 07:00 |
76 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 07:00 |
77 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 07:00 |
78 |
De Ieso Donato
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 07:00 |
79 |
Pozzo Mattia
| 1989 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 07:00 |
80 |
Boev Igor
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 07:00 |
DNS |
Iglinskiy Maxim
| 1981 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Villella Davide
| 1991 | Nazionale Azzurra |
|
DNF |
Infantino Rafael
| 1984 | Nazionale Colombia |
|
DNF |
Ramirez Brayan
| 1992 | Nazionale Colombia |
|
DNF |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
| 1983 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Holloway Daniel
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Martins Uri
| 1990 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Squire Robbie
| 1990 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Kamyshev Arman
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
|
DNF |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
|
DNF |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
|
DNF |
Fedi Andrea
| 1991 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
|
DNF |
Piechele Andrea
| 1987 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
|
DNF |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
|
DNF |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Colombia |
|
DNF |
Klemme Dominic
| 1986 | IAM Cycling |
|
DNF |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | IAM Cycling |
|
DNF |
Conti Valerio
| 1993 | Lampre-Merida |
|
DNF |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-Merida |
|
DNF |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Grubic Luka
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Sirol Endi
| 1992 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Testa Antonio
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Tatarinov Gennadiy
| 1991 | RusVelo |
|
DNF |
Zakarin Ilnur
| 1989 | RusVelo |
|
DNF |
Lovassy Krisztian
| 1988 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
|
DNF |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
|
DNF |
Mazzi Alessandro
| 1987 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
|
DNF |
Rocchetti Federico
| 1986 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
|
DNF |
Scampamorte Daniele
| 1986 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
|