01 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
04:44:34 |
02 |
Guarnieri Jacopo
| 1987 | Liquigas |
+ 00 |
03 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
04 |
Ginanni Francesco
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
05 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
06 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
07 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 00 |
08 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 00 |
09 |
Rivera Francesco
| 1983 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 00 |
10 |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 00 |
11 |
Peeters Kevin
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
12 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
13 |
Serrano Ricardo
| 1978 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 00 |
14 |
Riccio Bernardo
| 1985 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 00 |
15 |
Loria Domenico
| 1981 | Centri della Calzatura |
+ 00 |
16 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 00 |
17 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Team Piemonte |
+ 00 |
18 |
Walker William
| 1985 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 00 |
19 |
Bertolini Thomas
| 1988 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 00 |
20 |
Rizza Emanuele
| 1984 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 00 |
21 |
Bagdonas Gediminas
| 1985 | Team Piemonte |
+ 00 |
22 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 00 |
23 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 00 |
24 |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 00 |
25 |
Moletta Andrea
| 1979 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 00 |
26 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 00 |
27 |
Camussa Piergiorgio
| 1981 | Team Piemonte |
+ 00 |
28 |
Cucinotta Claudio
| 1982 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 00 |
29 |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 00 |
30 |
Impey Daryl
| 1984 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 00 |
31 |
Cannone Donato
| 1982 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 00 |
32 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 00 |
33 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 00 |
34 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 00 |
35 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 00 |
36 |
Dyudya Volodymyr
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 16 |
37 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | ISD - Neri |
+ 21 |
38 |
Maserati Alessandro
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 21 |
39 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 21 |
40 |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 40 |
41 |
Tondo Pierpaolo
| 1984 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 40 |
42 |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Liquigas |
+ 01:13 |
43 |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 01:13 |
44 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 01:13 |
45 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 01:30 |
46 |
Novembrini Americo
[*]
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 01:30 |
47 |
Duperrut Christopher
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 01:30 |
48 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:30 |
49 |
Bruson Simone
| 1983 | Team Piemonte |
+ 01:30 |
50 |
Signego Alessio
| 1983 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:30 |
51 |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 01:30 |
52 |
Zen Enrico
| 1986 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 01:30 |
53 |
Corra Carlo
| 1984 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 01:30 |
54 |
Selvaggi Mirko
| 1985 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 01:30 |
55 |
Corti Marco
| 1986 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 01:30 |
56 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:30 |
57 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 01:30 |
58 |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 01:30 |
59 |
Del Nero Montes Jesus
| 1982 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 01:30 |
60 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 01:30 |
61 |
Pierfelici Luca
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 01:30 |
62 |
Machado Honorio
| 1982 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 01:30 |
63 |
Corsini Marco
| 1981 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 01:30 |
64 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Liquigas |
+ 01:30 |
65 |
Biondo Maurizio
| 1981 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:30 |
66 |
Andrenacci Danilo
| 1978 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 01:30 |
67 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 01:30 |
68 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 01:30 |
69 |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 01:30 |
70 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 01:30 |
71 |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 01:30 |
72 |
Mori Manuele
| 1980 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 01:30 |
73 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 01:30 |
74 |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 01:30 |
75 |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:30 |
76 |
Pavarin Marcello
| 1986 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 01:30 |
77 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 01:30 |
78 |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr
| 1981 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 01:30 |
79 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 01:30 |
80 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:30 |
81 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 01:30 |
82 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 01:30 |
83 |
Amerighi Fabrizio
| 1982 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 01:30 |
84 |
Ghiselli Marco
[*]
| 1982 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 01:30 |
85 |
Carlström Kjell
| 1976 | Liquigas |
+ 01:30 |
86 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 01:30 |
87 |
Tonti Andrea
| 1976 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 01:30 |
88 |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 01:30 |
89 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 01:30 |
90 |
Palandri Marino
| 1985 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 01:30 |
91 |
Carvajal Edwin
| 1983 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 01:30 |
92 |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 01:30 |
93 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 01:30 |
94 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 01:30 |
95 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 01:30 |
96 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:30 |
97 |
Richeze Roberto Antonio
| 1981 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 01:30 |
98 |
Quadranti Antonio
| 1980 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
+ 01:30 |
99 |
Kaupas Gediminas
| 1988 | Team Piemonte |
+ 01:30 |
100 |
Angeloni Adriano
| 1983 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 01:30 |
101 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Fuji-Servetto |
+ 01:30 |
102 |
Rizzi Bruno
| 1983 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 01:30 |
103 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | ISD - Neri |
+ 03:00 |
104 |
Pagoto Andrea
| 1985 | Team Utensilnord |
+ 03:00 |
105 |
Zanasca Luca
| 1983 | Centri della Calzatura |
+ 03:00 |
106 |
Grabovskyy Dmytro
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 03:00 |
107 |
Torosantucci Davide
| 1981 | Centri della Calzatura |
+ 03:00 |
108 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 03:00 |
109 |
Kairelis Dainius
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 03:00 |
110 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 03:00 |
111 |
Lagana Sergio
| 1982 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 03:00 |
112 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 03:00 |
DNF |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Svab Miha
| 1984 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
|
DNF |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
|
DNF |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
|
DNF |
Merlo Michele
| 1985 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Iachini Pasquale
| 1984 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
|
DNF |
Ivanics Gregely
| 1978 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
|
DNF |
Madaras Zoltan
| 1980 | Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta |
|
DNF |
Callegarin Daniele
| 1982 | Centri della Calzatura |
|
DNF |
Loria Eugenio
| 1981 | Centri della Calzatura |
|
DNF |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Gaia Michele
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
|
DNF |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
|
DNF |
Bertrand Jonathan
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Gourgue Benjamin
| 1986 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Ricci-Poggi Martial
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Bär Michael
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Camelo Armando
[*]
| 1981 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Dessibourg Guillaume
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Di Nizio Sante
| 1982 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Loddo Alberto
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Rigotto Elia
| 1982 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Graziani Gabriele
| 1984 | Team Piemonte |
|
DNF |
Juodvalkis Egidijus
| 1988 | Team Piemonte |
|
DNF |
Mockus Algirdas
| 1988 | Team Piemonte |
|
DNF |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Team Utensilnord |
|
DNF |
Donadello Emiliano
| 1983 | Team Utensilnord |
|