Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Bernaudeau Juniors
UCI Junior, One-day race, 18th March 2018, France
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Canada
France
Great Britain
Netherlands
Norway
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Page
Hugo
2001
-
03:16:55
02
Navarro
Gauthier
2000
-
+ 00
03
Jacquemin
Colin
2001
-
+ 00
04
Kroonen
Max
2000
-
+ 00
05
van Uden
Casper
2001
-
+ 00
06
Grondin
Donavan
2000
-
+ 00
07
Vandenabeele
Henri
2000
-
+ 00
08
Barré
Louis
2000
-
+ 00
09
Labbe
Benjamin
2001
-
+ 00
10
Plusquellec
Yann
2000
-
+ 00
11
Thibaud
Samuel
2000
-
+ 19
12
Huyet
Baptiste
2000
-
+ 19
13
Podesta
Nathan
2000
-
+ 19
14
Huens
Axel
2001
-
+ 22
15
Baak
Jord
2000
-
+ 24
16
Jolly
Maxime
2000
-
+ 24
17
Delhommeau
Leo
2000
-
+ 24
18
Aulnette
Clément
2000
-
+ 24
19
Tabary
Paul
2000
-
+ 24
20
Szekely
Nathan
2001
-
+ 24
21
Soulie
Erwan
2000
-
+ 24
22
Bodard
Damien
2001
-
+ 24
23
Boniface
Lucas
2000
-
+ 24
24
Provost
Maximillien
2000
-
+ 24
25
Lemelle
Hugo
2000
-
+ 24
26
Guiziou
Mathieu
2000
-
+ 24
27
Corvaisier
Antonin
2001
-
+ 24
28
Lormant
Baptiste
2000
-
+ 24
29
De Neve
Tomas
2001
-
+ 24
30
Bodnar
Bastien
2001
-
+ 24
31
Mainguenaud
Tom
2000
-
+ 24
32
Monmasson
Guillaume
2000
-
+ 24
33
Loos
Stef
2000
-
+ 24
34
Fournier
Julien
2000
-
+ 24
35
Courriere
Anthony
2000
-
+ 24
36
Soullard
Tim
2000
-
+ 24
37
Jaouen
Tristan
2000
-
+ 24
38
Chadourne
Yann
2000
-
+ 24
39
Katerberg
Ben
2000
-
+ 24
40
Millon
Simon
2000
-
+ 24
41
Soluch
Baptiste
2000
-
+ 24
42
Billouin
Victor
2000
-
+ 24
43
Bonnet
Théo
2001
-
+ 24
44
Martin
Conor
2001
-
+ 24
45
Lalbin
Sacha
2001
-
+ 24
46
Benard
Fabien
2000
-
+ 24
47
Devanne
Antoine
2000
-
+ 24
48
Plaisant
Julien
2000
-
+ 24
49
Sourdy
Kylian
2000
-
+ 24
50
Carlot
Matéo
2000
-
+ 24
51
Dupeyron
Raphaël
2000
-
+ 29
52
Retailleau
Valentin
2000
-
+ 04:39
53
Tremaudant
Paul
2000
-
+ 04:44
54
Bramoullé
Adrien
2000
-
+ 04:46
55
Fontaine
Emerson
2000
-
+ 04:46
56
Lejeune
Theo
2000
-
+ 04:46
57
Bachery
Julien
2000
-
+ 04:52
58
Vandenborre
Mathias
2001
-
+ 04:52
59
Silliau
Nicolas
2000
-
+ 04:52
60
Hansart
Philéas
2000
-
+ 04:54
61
Orgiazzi
Thomas
2001
-
+ 04:54
62
Vandewalle
Hugo
2001
-
+ 04:54
63
Hamon
Nicolas
2000
-
+ 04:54
64
Tornu
Florian
2001
-
+ 04:54
65
Poulain
Valentin
2001
-
+ 04:54
66
Chivot
Augustin
2001
-
+ 04:54
67
Moulin
Alan
2000
-
+ 04:54
68
Dethy
Matthis
2000
-
+ 04:54
69
Lepilliet
Aymeric
2001
-
+ 04:54
70
Prosper
Nicholas
2001
-
+ 04:54
71
Trzebowski
Marc-Antoine
2000
-
+ 04:54
72
Zolopa
Louis
2001
-
+ 04:54
73
Langella
Lilian
2000
-
+ 04:54
74
Porcu
Enzo
2000
-
+ 04:54
75
Verger
Enzo
2000
-
+ 04:54
76
Dubois Ferary
Florian
2001
-
+ 04:54
77
Eeckhout
Emile
2001
-
+ 04:54
78
Lacour
Francis
2000
-
+ 04:54
79
Gjøs
Bendik
2001
-
+ 04:54
80
Collet
Valentin
2000
-
+ 04:54
81
Fiefvez
Jordan
2000
-
+ 04:54
82
Zwaan
Wouter
2001
-
+ 04:54
83
Huck
Léandre
2000
-
+ 04:54
84
Forestier
Kevin
2000
-
+ 04:54
85
Plaisant
Lucas
2000
-
+ 04:54
86
Rivet
Benjamin
2000
-
+ 05:00
87
Ananie
Leo
2000
-
+ 05:00
88
Genaudeau
Clarence
2001
-
+ 05:00
89
Pasquier
Pierre
2000
-
+ 05:00
90
Dahlblom
Anton
2001
-
+ 05:50
91
Contal
Guillaume
2000
-
+ 05:50
DNS
Vandepitte
Nathan
2000
-
DNF
Bareille
Cedric
2001
-
DNF
Belon
Romain
2000
-
DNF
Bessaguet
Cédric
2001
-
DNF
Blanchet
Gaylord
2000
-
DNF
Bonnaventure
Matisse
2000
-
DNF
Boulais
Jules
2001
-
DNF
Bricard
Alexis
2000
-
DNF
Brule
Louis
2000
-
DNF
Cabrillac
Thomas
2001
-
DNF
Cascaro
Arnaud
2000
-
DNF
Castells
Sylvain
2001
-
DNF
Chaillot
Victor
2001
-
DNF
Charpentier
Théo
2000
-
DNF
Cordeiro Marques
Thomas
2000
-
DNF
Dabot
Raphael
2000
-
DNF
Daniel
Corentin
2000
-
DNF
Danton
Victor
2001
-
DNF
De Marez
Florian
2001
-
DNF
Debroise
Dorian
2000
-
DNF
Degrutere
Corentin
2000
-
DNF
Delayen
Mathieu
2001
-
DNF
Duchein
Dorian
2000
-
DNF
Fayolle
Maxime
2000
-
DNF
Feytou
Brayan
2000
-
DNF
Fralin
Jamy
2001
-
DNF
Godin
Guillian
2000
-
DNF
Grolier
Lucas
2000
-
DNF
Guenver
Gaëtan
2001
-
DNF
Hermouet
Theo
2000
-
DNF
Hoarau
Florian
2000
-
DNF
Jamin
Léo-Paul
2001
-
DNF
Janssen
Nils
2000
-
DNF
Joalland
Yaël
2000
-
DNF
Laleu
Timothée
2001
-
DNF
Lanusse
Ludovic
2000
-
DNF
Laurendeau
Emilien
2001
-
DNF
Le Fur
Mathéo
2001
-
DNF
Le Mer
Quentin
2001
-
DNF
Lefebvre
Pierre
2000
-
DNF
Leroy
Maxime
2000
-
DNF
Lesaint
Jeremy
2000
-
DNF
Letestu
Quentin
2000
-
DNF
Mahieu
Maxime
2001
-
DNF
Marsman
Tim
2000
-
DNF
Maugenet
Elian
2001
-
DNF
Menard
Dorian
2001
-
DNF
Moinardeau
Lucas
2001
-
DNF
Monnier
Bryan
2001
-
DNF
Mouraud
Victor
2000
-
DNF
Nguyen Van
Maxime
2000
-
DNF
Norman
Cameron
2000
-
DNF
Petiteau
Romain
2001
-
DNF
Peyrouzet
Vincent
2000
-
DNF
Pinguet Demougeot
Gregoire
2001
-
DNF
Pons
Quentin
2001
-
DNF
Pontoizeau
Jeremy
2000
-
DNF
Premaor
Lucas
2000
-
DNF
Rambeau
Yohan
2000
-
DNF
Richard
Baptiste
2001
-
DNF
Richard
Maxime
2000
-
DNF
Roth
Nathan
2001
-
DNF
Saint-Sernin
Lucas
2001
-
DNF
Santarossa
Mickael
2000
-
DNF
Senicourt
Kylian
2001
-
DNF
Tardif
Aurélien
2000
-
DNF
Thibaud
Alois
2001
-
DNF
Thomas
Gabriel
2001
-
DNF
Timmermans
Guillaume
2001
-
DNF
Tyndal Jernidy
Malcolm
2001
-
DNF
Vieville
Matthieu
2000
-
DNF
Vilhes
Samy
2001
-
DNF
Wils
Lance
2000
-
Information
Bernaudeau Juniors
France
18th March 2018
J-1.1 | 128.0 km